|
1 |
MAT.P404 |
Soft Materials Functional Physics
|
Hayamizu Yuhei
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2023 4Q
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
LAS.M102 |
Linear Algebra I / Recitation J(61-67)
|
Kawachi Takeshi
|
Liberal arts and basic science courses
Basic science and technology courses
|
2023 1Q
|
2023/3/20
|
|
|
|
3 |
CSC.T345 |
Computer Networks
|
Yokota Rio
|
School of Computing
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2023 1Q
|
2023/3/20
|
|
|
|
4 |
EEE.M211 |
Fourier Transform and Laplace Transform
|
Kakushima Kuniyuki
Ito Hiroyuki
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2019 2Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/7/31
|
|
|
5 |
CAP.C423 |
Computational Fluid Dynamics
|
Okawara Shinichi
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2023 2Q
|
2023/6/15
|
|
|
|
6 |
EEE.E201 |
Electricity and Magnetism I
|
Asada Masahiro
Kodera Tetsuo
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2019 1Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/5/24
|
|
|
7 |
LST.A208 |
Molecular Biology I
|
Yamaguchi Yuki
Osakabe Yuriko
Aizawa Yasunori
|
School of Life Science and Technology
Undergraduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2023 2Q
|
2023/3/20
|
|
|
|
8 |
EEE.M201 |
Analysis for Electrical and Electronic Engineers
|
Watanabe Masahiro
Akatsuka Hiroshi
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2020 1Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/6/18
|
|
|
9 |
CSC.T526 |
High Performance Scientific Computing
|
Yokota Rio
|
School of Computing
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2023 1Q
|
2023/3/20
|
|
|
|
10 |
LST.A341 |
Biophysical Chemistry
|
Taguchi Hideki
Asakura Noriyuki
|
School of Life Science and Technology
Undergraduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2023 2Q
|
2023/6/12
|
|
|
|
11 |
CSC.T442 |
Internet Applications
|
Ohta Masataka
|
School of Computing
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2021 4Q
|
2021/3/19
|
2022/1/24
|
|
|
12 |
MEC.F331 |
Advanced Fluid Mechanics
|
Kikura Hiroshige
Yoshida Kazuhiro
Kondo Masatoshi
Tanahashi Mamoru
Onishi Ryo
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2023 3Q
|
2023/9/28
|
|
|
|
13 |
SCE.C402 |
Robust Control
|
Fujita Masayuki
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2019 1Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/6/3
|
|
|
14 |
SHS.P441 |
Graduate Lecture in Politics, Law and Administration S1A
|
Kaneko Hironao
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Social and Human Sciences
|
2020 1Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/6/27
|
|
|
15 |
NCL.B401 |
Radiation Biology and Medicine
|
Matsumoto Yoshihisa
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2019 3Q
|
2019/9/27
|
2019/11/10
|
|
|
16 |
|
Calculus I
|
Yamada Kotaro
|
Common Course of Undergraduate School
Common Course of Undergraduate School
|
2014 Spring Semester
|
|
2014/7/23
|
|
|
17 |
CVE.G401 |
Aquatic Environmental Science
|
Yoshimura Chihiro
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Civil Engineering
|
2016 2Q
|
2016/4/27
|
2016/7/28
|
|
|
18 |
NCL.D501 |
Special Lecture on Reactor Decommissioning
|
Takeshita Kenji
Kato Yukitaka
Urata Hidehiro
Suenaga Takahiro
Oomura Hisao
Suzuki Jun
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2018 1Q
|
2018/4/11
|
2018/7/24
|
|
|
19 |
MAT.P401 |
Organic Optical Materials physics
|
Ishikawa Ken
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2022 2Q
|
2022/3/16
|
|
|
|
20 |
HCB.M461 |
Laboratory Training on Human Brain Functions and Their Measurements
|
Yoshida Takako
Akama Hiroyuki
Kaneko Hirohiko
Yoshimura Natsue
Nagai Takehiro
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2022 1Q
|
2022/4/21
|
|
|
|
21 |
MEC.J431 |
Ultra-precision Measurement
|
Sasajima Kazuyuki
Hatsuzawa Takeshi
Yoshioka Hayato
Hara Seiichiro
Yoshida Takako
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2018 3Q
|
2018/3/20
|
2018/11/15
|
|
|
22 |
HCB.C501 |
Practical Creative Design
|
Nasu Satoshi
Hata Takeshi
Hayashi Tomohiro
Nakamura Nobuhiro
Yagi Tohru
Ogura Shunichiro
Yamamoto Naoyuki
Kajiwara Susumu
Morita Toshisuke
Shimada Nagato
Baba Hidehiko
Akimoto Jin
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2020 3-4Q
|
2020/9/18
|
|
|
|
23 |
ICT.M215 |
Discrete Structures and Algorithms
|
Takahashi Atsushi
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2022 4Q
|
2022/4/20
|
|
|
|
24 |
NCL.F402 |
Acts and Regulations on Atomic Energy
|
Akatsuka Hiroshi
Tsukahara Takehiko
Matsumoto Yoshihisa
Hayashizaki Noriyosu
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2016 4Q
|
2016/12/14
|
2016/12/12
|
|
|
25 |
EEE.S451 |
Wireless Communication Engineering
|
Sakaguchi Kei
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2017 2Q
|
2017/4/6
|
2017/7/30
|
|
|
26 |
CSC.T441 |
Internet Infrastructure
|
Ohta Masataka
|
School of Computing
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2019 2Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/8/1
|
|
|
27 |
EEE.C211 |
Analog Electronic Circuits
|
Suzuki Safumi
Pham Nam Hai
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2019 4Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/12/25
|
|
|
28 |
MTH.B211 |
Introduction to Geometry I
|
Yamada Kotaro
|
School of Science
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2020 3Q
|
2020/9/29
|
2020/11/12
|
|
|
29 |
CSC.T526 |
High Performance Scientific Computing
|
Yokota Rio
|
School of Computing
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2022 1Q
|
2022/3/16
|
|
|
|
30 |
MCS.T203 |
Linear Algebra and Its Applications
|
Fukuda Mituhiro
Yamashita Makoto
|
School of Computing
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2020 1Q
|
2020/9/18
|
|
|
|
31 |
CSC.T441 |
Internet Infrastructure
|
Ohta Masataka
|
School of Computing
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2021 2Q
|
2021/3/19
|
2021/7/26
|
|
|
32 |
PHY.F353 |
General Relativity
|
Siino Masaru
|
School of Science
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2020 1Q
|
2020/9/18
|
|
|
|
33 |
EEE.C201 |
Electric Circuits I
|
Pham Nam Hai
Tokuda Takashi
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2020 2Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/8/13
|
|
|
34 |
MCS.T402 |
Mathematical Optimization: Theory and Algorithms
|
Fukuda Mituhiro
Yamashita Makoto
|
School of Computing
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2020 2Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/8/8
|
|
|
35 |
ICT.M215 |
Discrete Structures and Algorithms
|
Takahashi Atsushi
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2021 4Q
|
2021/5/6
|
|
|
|
36 |
TIM.B411 |
Innovation Management II
|
Tsujimoto Masaharu
Sengoku Shintaro
Kajikawa Yuya
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Technology and Innovation Management
|
2021 2Q
|
2021/4/5
|
2021/8/6
|
|
|
37 |
ICT.H409 |
Optics in Information Processing
|
Yamaguchi Masahiro
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2021 2Q
|
2021/5/6
|
|
|
|
38 |
CAP.A466 |
Advanced Bioinorganic Chemistry II
|
Kuwata Shigeki
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2017 2Q
|
2017/3/17
|
|
|
|
39 |
LST.A412 |
Biomaterial Science and Engineering
|
Maruyama Atsushi
Tagawa Yoh-Ichi
Mori Toshiaki
Matsuda Tomoko
Kinbara Kazushi
|
School of Life Science and Technology
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2018 1Q
|
2018/3/20
|
2018/5/28
|
|
|
40 |
ICT.C601 |
Quantum Information Processing
|
Matsumoto Ryutaroh
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2019 2Q
|
2019/4/3
|
2019/9/9
|
|
|
41 |
ICT.I415 |
VLSI System Design
|
Isshiki Tsuyoshi
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2019 3Q
|
2019/4/19
|
2019/11/15
|
|
|
42 |
EEE.M231 |
Applied Probability and Statistical Theory
|
Kajikawa Kotaro
Sakaguchi Kei
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2020 3Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/11/23
|
|
|
43 |
EEE.E202 |
Electricity and Magnetism II
|
Nishiyama Nobuhiko
Uenohara Hiroyuki
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2020 2Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/8/15
|
|
|
44 |
|
Applied Probability and Statistical Theory
|
Araki Kiyomichi
|
School of Engineering
Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2009 Fall Semester
|
|
2010/2/17
|
|
|
45 |
|
History
|
Yamamuro Kyoko
|
Common Course of Undergraduate School
Common Course of Undergraduate School
|
2015 Spring Semester
|
|
2015/7/22
|
|
|
46 |
EEE.M201 |
Analysis for Electrical and Electronic Engineers
|
Watanabe Masahiro
Akatsuka Hiroshi
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2017 1Q
|
2017/3/21
|
2018/8/6
|
|
|
47 |
MTH.B406 |
Advanced topics in Geometry B1
|
Yamada Kotaro
|
School of Science
Graduate major in Mathematics
|
2017 2Q
|
2017/3/17
|
|
|
|
48 |
CSC.T523 |
Advanced Data Engineering
|
Yokota Haruo
|
School of Computing
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2020 2Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/8/5
|
|
|
49 |
SCE.A501 |
Networks and Coupled Dynamical Systems
|
Nakao Hiroya
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2019 4Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2020/1/16
|
|
|
50 |
EEE.P411 |
Advanced Course of Power Electronics
|
Fujita Hideaki
Hagiwara Makoto
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2017 3Q
|
2017/3/17
|
2017/11/21
|
|
|
51 |
IEE.B208 |
Society and Economy
|
Yamamuro Kyoko
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2019 3Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/12/13
|
|
|
52 |
MEC.E531 |
Plasma Physics
|
Hasegawa Jun
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2016 1Q
|
2016/4/27
|
2016/5/30
|
|
|
53 |
EEE.P511 |
Environment and Electric Energy
|
Kuzumoto Masaki
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2016 3Q
|
2016/12/14
|
2016/11/7
|
|
|
54 |
MEC.E433 |
Advanced Thermal-Fluids Measurement
|
Kikura Hiroshige
Saito Takushi
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2018 4Q
|
2018/3/20
|
2019/1/28
|
|
|
55 |
GEG.T412 |
Chemical Process Synthesis for Development
|
Egashira Ryuichi
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2019 3Q
|
2019/4/2
|
2019/11/14
|
|
|
56 |
NCL.N406 |
Nuclear Reactor Theory II
|
Obara Toru
Nishiyama Jun
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2019 2Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/7/29
|
|
|
57 |
PHY.E212 |
Electromagnetism II (Lecture)
|
Nishida Yusuke
|
School of Science
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2020 3Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/11/24
|
|
|
58 |
IEE.B337 |
Optimization Theory for Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
Shioura Akiyoshi
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2020 2Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/8/4
|
|
|
59 |
MCS.T418 |
Practical Parallel Computing
|
Endo Toshio
|
School of Computing
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2020 1Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/6/18
|
|
|
60 |
|
Applied Probability and Statistical Theory
|
Araki Kiyomichi
|
School of Engineering
Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2010 Fall Semester
|
|
2011/2/23
|
|
|
61 |
MAT.C206 |
Ceramic Processing
|
Shinozaki Kazuo
Nakajima Akira
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2017 4Q
|
2017/9/20
|
2018/2/6
|
|
|
62 |
TIM.A530 |
Engineering Ethics I
|
Nakamura Masayoshi
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Technology and Innovation Management
|
2019 3Q
|
2019/12/26
|
2019/11/17
|
|
|
63 |
IEE.B402 |
Advanced Macroeconomics
|
Ohdoi Ryoji
Hori Takeo
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2019 2Q
|
2019/3/20
|
2019/7/26
|
|
|
64 |
CSC.T432 |
System Development Studio: Advanced I
|
Gondow Katsuhiko
Uchida Kota
Nagase Miho
|
School of Computing
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2020 3Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/12/3
|
|
|
65 |
LAH.S508 |
Essence of Humanities and Social Sciences39: Decision Making E 1
|
Inohara Takehiro
|
Liberal arts and basic science courses
Humanities and social science courses
|
2021 2Q
|
2021/11/18
|
2021/6/7
|
|
|
66 |
XLS.B105 |
School of Life Science and Technology Literacy
|
Yamaguchi Yuki
Ueno Takafumi
Kamachi Toshiaki
Kobatake Eiry
Murakami Satoshi
Hayashi Nobuhiro
Asakura Noriyuki
Kinbara Kazushi
Yuasa Hideya
Nakamura Hiroyuki
Tsutsumi Hiroshi
Hata Takeshi
Okada Satoshi
Ichinose Hiroshi
Osakabe Yuriko
Tagawa Yoh-Ichi
Hirasawa Takashi
Masuda Shinji
Yoshida Keisuke
Kume Shoen
Kato Akira
Kawakami Atsushi
Nakatogawa Hitoshi
Fujita Naonobu
Fujishima Kosuke
|
First-Year Courses
School of Life Science and Technology
|
2023 2-3Q
|
2023/6/6
|
|
|
|
67 |
SCE.S202 |
Fundamental course of integrated systems
|
Ohyama Shinji
Tanaka Masayuki
Hara Seiichiro
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2018 4Q
|
2018/3/20
|
2019/1/15
|
|
|
68 |
EEE.C201 |
Electric Circuits I
|
Yamada Akira
Pham Nam Hai
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2018 2Q
|
2018/6/19
|
2018/7/31
|
|
|
69 |
EEE.E202 |
Electricity and Magnetism II
|
Hirokawa Jiro
Nishiyama Nobuhiko
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2018 2Q
|
2018/6/11
|
2018/8/10
|
|
|
70 |
MAT.C404 |
Physics and Chemistry of Semiconductors
|
Hosono Hideo
Majima Yutaka
Hiramatsu Hidenori
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2018 3Q
|
2018/9/7
|
2018/11/1
|
|
|
71 |
HCB.M462 |
Biological Systems and Modeling
|
Inou Norio
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2018 1Q
|
2018/3/20
|
2018/6/4
|
|
|
72 |
ICT.I317 |
Embedded Systems
|
Hasegawa Shoichi
Nakahara Hiroki
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2019 4Q
|
2019/9/17
|
2020/2/3
|
|
|
73 |
ENR.J405 |
Microstructure Evolution and Diffusion in Metals
|
Kimura Yoshisato
Nakada Nobuo
|
School of Science
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2019 2Q
|
2019/3/18
|
|
|
|
74 |
EEE.D511 |
Magnetism and Spintronics
|
Nakagawa Shigeki
Pham Nam Hai
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2019 3Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/10/25
|
|
|
75 |
MEC.M332 |
Space Systems Design Project
|
Matunaga Saburo
Nakanishi Hiroki
Chujo Toshihiro
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2020 1-2Q
|
2020/9/18
|
|
|
|
76 |
ENR.L401 |
Mechanical-to-electrical energy conversion
|
Fujita Hideaki
|
School of Science
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2017 1Q
|
2017/4/6
|
2017/6/7
|
|
|
77 |
CSC.T431 |
Advanced System Software
|
Watanabe Takuo
Gondow Katsuhiko
|
School of Computing
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2017 3Q
|
2017/3/17
|
2017/11/20
|
|
|
78 |
HCB.M461 |
Laboratory Training on Human Brain Functions and Their Measurements
|
Yoshida Takako
Akama Hiroyuki
Kaneko Hirohiko
Yoshimura Natsue
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2017 1Q
|
2017/4/18
|
2017/6/2
|
|
|
79 |
EEE.S461 |
Optical Communication Systems
|
Uenohara Hiroyuki
Koyama Fumio
Arai Shigehisa
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2017 4Q
|
2017/3/21
|
2018/2/5
|
|
|
80 |
CSC.T241 |
Fundamentals of Computing
|
Murata Tsuyoshi
|
School of Computing
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2019 1Q
|
2019/3/18
|
|
|
|
81 |
CAP.A481 |
Advanced Instrumental Analysis
|
Kasama Takeshi
Oshima Masaharu
Hoshino Manabu
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2019 4Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2020/1/11
|
|
|
82 |
ENR.A403 |
Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 1 すずかけ
|
Hagiwara Makoto
Suekane Tetsuya
Okuno Yoshihiro
Nagasaki Takao
|
School of Science
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2019 1Q
|
2019/4/5
|
2019/6/3
|
|
|
83 |
LAH.C101 |
Tokyo Tech Visionary Project 28
|
Kaneko Hironao
|
Liberal arts and basic science courses
Humanities and social science courses
|
2020 1Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/6/27
|
|
|
84 |
IEE.B433 |
Advanced Optimization Theory for Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
Shioura Akiyoshi
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2020 3Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/11/23
|
|
|
85 |
LAH.S150 |
Seminar on Social Sciences (Japanese Law Study Seminar)Introduction 1
|
Kaneko Hironao
|
Liberal arts and basic science courses
Humanities and social science courses
|
2020 1-2Q
|
2020/9/18
|
|
|
|
86 |
LAH.T208 |
Decision Making B
|
Inohara Takehiro
|
Liberal arts and basic science courses
Humanities and social science courses
|
2021 1Q
|
2021/3/19
|
|
|
|
87 |
|
Introduction to Game Theory
|
Muto Shigeo
|
Common Course of Undergraduate School
Common Course of Undergraduate School
|
2011 Fall Semester
|
|
2012/2/25
|
|
|
88 |
CVE.D401 |
Mathematical Modeling of Individual Choice Behavior
|
Fukuda Daisuke
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Civil Engineering
|
2016 1Q
|
2016/4/27
|
2016/6/6
|
|
|
89 |
CVE.G401 |
Aquatic Environmental Science
|
Yoshimura Chihiro
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Civil Engineering
|
2017 2Q
|
2017/3/17
|
2017/7/27
|
|
|
90 |
SCE.C202 |
Feedback Control
|
Fujita Masayuki
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2019 3Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/11/18
|
|
|
91 |
LST.A333 |
Bioorganic Chemistry
|
Mihara Hisakazu
Yuasa Hideya
Seio Kohji
Ohkubo Akihiro
|
School of Life Science and Technology
Undergraduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2019 1Q
|
2019/4/4
|
2019/5/29
|
|
|
92 |
MTH.B211 |
Introduction to Geometry I
|
Yamada Kotaro
|
School of Science
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2019 3Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/11/24
|
|
|
93 |
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 K
|
Siino Masaru
|
Liberal arts and basic science courses
Basic science and technology courses
|
2020 1Q
|
2020/9/18
|
|
|
|
94 |
ICT.E218 |
Experiments of Information and Communications Engineering II
|
Kasai Kenta
Obi Takashi
Sasaki Hiroshi
Yamagishi Masao
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2020 4Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2021/1/20
|
|
|
95 |
MAT.P401 |
Organic Optical Materials physics
|
Ishikawa Ken
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2021 2Q
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
|
General Physics B
|
Tilma Todd
|
Common Course of Undergraduate School
Common Course of Undergraduate School
|
2014 Fall Semester
|
|
2015/1/29
|
|
|
97 |
|
Digital signal Processing
|
Yamaguchi Masahiro
|
School of Engineering
Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2014 Fall Semester
|
|
2015/2/11
|
|
|
98 |
SHS.P443 |
Graduate Lecture in Politics, Law and Administration F1A
|
Nakajima Takeshi
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Social and Human Sciences
|
2016 3Q
|
2016/4/27
|
|
|
|
99 |
ICT.I408 |
Analog Integrated Circuits
|
Takagi Shigetaka
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2016 2Q
|
2016/5/27
|
2016/7/22
|
|
|
100 |
GEG.P451 |
Project Design & Management S
|
Kanda Manabu
Nadaoka Kazuo
Kinouchi Tsuyoshi
Hinode Hirofumi
Nakasaki Kiyohiko
Yoshikawa Kunio
Takahashi Kunio
Takada Jun-Ichi
Yamaguchi Shinobu
Nohara Kayoko
Murayama Takehiko
Takagi Hiroshi
Nakamura Takashi
Akita Daisuke
Yamashita Yukihiko
Egashira Ryuichi
Hope Tom
Hanaoka Shinya
Abe Naoya
Sato Yuriko
Nishikizawa Shigeo
Tokimatsu Koji
Takahashi Fumitake
Nakamura Takashi
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2016 1Q
|
2016/4/27
|
|
|
|
101 |
TIM.A402 |
Methodology of Corporate Management and Finance II
|
Goto Mika
Sengoku Shintaro
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Technology and Innovation Management
|
2017 2Q
|
2017/3/17
|
2017/7/27
|
|
|
102 |
ENR.J405 |
Microstructure Evolution and Diffusion in Metals
|
Kimura Yoshisato
Nakada Nobuo
|
School of Science
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2018 2Q
|
2018/3/20
|
|
|
|
103 |
MCS.T322 |
Combinatorial Algorithms
|
Sumita Hanna
Fukuda Mituhiro
Yamashita Makoto
|
School of Computing
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2019 4Q
|
2019/9/3
|
2020/1/27
|
|
|
104 |
IEE.B406 |
Historians and Economists
|
Yamamuro Kyoko
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2019 2Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/8/28
|
|
|
105 |
MEC.M435 |
Space Systems Initiative
|
Matunaga Saburo
Nakagawa Toshihiko
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2020 1-2Q
|
2020/9/18
|
|
|
|
106 |
|
Cooperative Game Theory
|
Muto Shigeo
|
School of Engineering
Social Engineering
|
2009 Fall Semester
|
|
2010/1/12
|
|
|
107 |
|
Doctoral Career Design II S
|
Masuzawa Ryuta
|
Common Course of Graduate School
Career Development Courses
|
2014 Spring Semester
|
|
2014/7/24
|
|
|
108 |
|
Power Electronics
|
Akagi Hirofumi
Hagiwara Makoto
|
School of Engineering
Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2015 Fall Semester
|
|
2016/2/2
|
|
|
109 |
IEE.B208 |
Society and Economy
|
Yamamuro Kyoko
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2016 3Q
|
2016/4/27
|
2016/12/27
|
|
|
110 |
IEE.B336 |
Applied Econometrics
|
Shimane Tetsuya
Higuchi Yoichiro
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2016 2Q
|
2016/4/27
|
2016/8/8
|
|
|
111 |
CVE.G310 |
Water Environmental Engineering
|
Yoshimura Chihiro
|
School of Environment and Society
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2016 2Q
|
2016/4/27
|
2016/8/1
|
|
|
112 |
ENR.A408 |
Economy of energy system
|
Tokimatsu Koji
Hanaoka Shinya
Nishikizawa Shigeo
Uchiyama Yoji
Kajiki Shin'Ya
Suehiro Shigeru
|
School of Science
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2016 4Q
|
2016/4/27
|
2017/1/30
|
|
|
113 |
CAP.C442 |
Advanced Separation Operation
|
Ito Akira
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2017 4Q
|
2017/3/17
|
2017/11/23
|
|
|
114 |
CAP.T432 |
Advanced Organometallic Chemistry and Catalysis II A
|
Tanaka Ken
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2017 4Q
|
2017/3/17
|
|
|
|
115 |
EEE.S411 |
Guided Wave Circuit Theory
|
Mizumoto Tetsuya
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2017 3Q
|
2017/3/21
|
2017/11/27
|
|
|
116 |
CVE.B311 |
River Engineering
|
Kanae Shinjiro
|
School of Environment and Society
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2018 3Q
|
2018/10/10
|
2018/10/16
|
|
|
117 |
MEC.I531 |
Mechanical Biomimetics
|
Tanaka Hiroto
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2018 4Q
|
2018/10/8
|
2019/2/1
|
|
|
118 |
MCS.T313 |
Mathematical Logic
|
Kashima Ryo
|
School of Computing
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2019 2Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/8/15
|
|
|
119 |
CAP.E401 |
Environment Preservation and Chemical Safety I
|
Tanaka Hiroshi
Kuwata Shigeki
Matsushita Nobuhiro
Motokura Ken
Fuchino Tetsuo
Furuya Hidemine
Tokita Masatoshi
Inagi Shinsuke
Kudo Fumitaka
Nishino Tomoaki
Shioya Masatoshi
Kato Hiroko
Hashimoto Haruo
Ishiyama Chiemi
Yamada Keita
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2019 1Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/4/23
|
|
|
120 |
ENR.L401 |
Mechanical-to-electrical energy conversion
|
Fujita Hideaki
|
School of Science
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2019 1Q
|
2019/4/5
|
2019/6/7
|
|
|
121 |
ENR.J406 |
Organic Electronic Materials Physics
|
Mori Takehiko
|
School of Science
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2019 1Q
|
2019/3/18
|
|
|
|
122 |
ART.T454 |
Advanced Topics in Artificial Intelligence S
|
Machida Motoya
Alexander Shibakov
|
School of Computing
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2019 1-2Q
|
2019/6/13
|
2019/6/20
|
|
|
123 |
NCL.N411 |
Innovative Nuclear Systems Design Project
|
Obara Toru
Nishiyama Jun
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2019 3Q
|
2019/8/22
|
2019/11/15
|
|
|
124 |
EEE.D521 |
Advanced Materials in Information Technologies
|
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2020 4Q
|
2020/9/18
|
|
|
|
125 |
MCS.T221 |
Set and Topology II
|
Murofushi Toshiaki
Tsuchioka Shunsuke
Umehara Masaaki
|
School of Computing
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2021 3Q
|
2021/3/19
|
2021/11/23
|
|
|
126 |
ICT.I419 |
VLSI Layout Design
|
Takahashi Atsushi
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2021 4Q
|
2021/5/6
|
|
|
|
127 |
|
GIS in water resources engineering
|
Saavedra Valeriano Oliver Cristian
|
Graduate School of Science and Engineering
Civil Engineering
|
2012 Spring Semester
|
|
2012/7/26
|
|
|
128 |
|
Cooperative Game Theory
|
Muto Shigeo
|
School of Engineering
Social Engineering
|
2012 Fall Semester
|
|
2012/12/28
|
|
|
129 |
|
Switching Circuit Theory
|
Kumazawa Itsuo
|
School of Engineering
Computer Science
|
2015 Spring Semester
|
|
2015/9/8
|
|
|
130 |
LAH.C101 |
Tokyo Tech Visionary Project
|
Nakajima Takeshi
|
Liberal arts and basic science courses
Humanities and social science courses
|
2016 1Q
|
2017/1/11
|
|
|
|
131 |
IEE.C201 |
Introduction to Information Systems
|
Iijima Junichi
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2016 4Q
|
2017/1/11
|
2017/2/22
|
|
|
132 |
SHS.P441 |
Graduate Lecture in Politics, Law and Administration S1A
|
Kaneko Hironao
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Social and Human Sciences
|
2016 1Q
|
2016/12/14
|
2016/4/29
|
|
|
133 |
IEE.B433 |
Advanced Topics in Mathematical Economics
|
Shioura Akiyoshi
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2016 3Q
|
2016/4/27
|
2017/11/7
|
|
|
134 |
GEG.P502 |
Project Management and Evaluation for Sustainable Infrastructure
|
Hanaoka Shinya
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2016 3Q
|
2016/4/27
|
2016/11/3
|
|
|
135 |
EEE.D461 |
Optoelectronics
|
Miyamoto Tomoyuki
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2016 3Q
|
2016/4/27
|
2016/11/12
|
|
|
136 |
EEE.S401 |
Advanced Electromagnetic Waves
|
Hirokawa Jiro
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2016 1Q
|
2016/4/27
|
2016/4/17
|
|
|
137 |
SCE.E381 |
Electromagnetic Actuators
|
Fujita Hideaki
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2017 2Q
|
2017/4/4
|
2017/8/3
|
|
|
138 |
TIM.A411 |
Knowledge Engineering for Innovation II
|
Kajikawa Yuya
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Technology and Innovation Management
|
2017 4Q
|
2017/3/17
|
|
|
|
139 |
LAS.D101 |
Descriptive Geometry・Graphic Science1
|
Inou Norio
Kimura Hitoshi
|
Liberal arts and basic science courses
Basic science and technology courses
|
2018 3Q
|
2018/3/20
|
2018/11/20
|
|
|
140 |
EEE.S341 |
Communication Theory (Electrical and Electronic Engineering)
|
Uenohara Hiroyuki
Aoyagi Takahiro
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2018 4Q
|
2018/9/18
|
2019/1/6
|
|
|
141 |
IEE.B337 |
Mathematical Economics
|
Shioura Akiyoshi
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2018 2Q
|
2018/4/6
|
2019/6/17
|
|
|
142 |
MAT.P401 |
Organic Optical Materials physics
|
Ishikawa Ken
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2018 2Q
|
2018/3/20
|
|
|
|
143 |
EEE.S341 |
Communication Theory (Electrical and Electronic Engineering)
|
Uenohara Hiroyuki
Aoyagi Takahiro
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2019 4Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2020/3/17
|
|
|
144 |
IEE.B335 |
Comparative Economic Analysis
|
Yamamuro Kyoko
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2019 3Q
|
2019/3/20
|
2019/11/18
|
|
|
145 |
TSE.A312 |
Introduction to global and local ecology
|
Nakamura Takashi
|
School of Environment and Society
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2019 1Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/5/14
|
|
|
146 |
MCS.T402 |
Mathematical Optimization: Theory and Algorithms
|
Fukuda Mituhiro
Yamashita Makoto
|
School of Computing
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2019 3Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/11/25
|
|
|
147 |
IEE.B433 |
Advanced Topics in Mathematical Economics
|
Shioura Akiyoshi
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2019 3Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2019/11/15
|
|
|
148 |
XEG.B102 |
Engineering Literacy II g
|
|
First-Year Courses
School of Engineering
|
2019 2Q
|
2019/3/19
|
2019/7/9
|
|
|
149 |
ZUA.C305 |
Real Analysis I
|
Tonegawa Yoshihiro
|
School of Science
Mathematics
|
2020 1-2Q
|
2020/9/18
|
|
|
|
150 |
ZUA.C305 |
Real Analysis I
|
Tonegawa Yoshihiro
|
School of Science
Mathematics
|
2020 1-2Q
|
2020/9/18
|
|
|
|
151 |
PHY.E205 |
Electromagnetism(Lecture)
|
Nishida Yusuke
|
School of Science
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2020 1Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/6/16
|
|
|
152 |
UDE.D442 |
Comfortable Built Environment
|
Yanagisawa Jun
Ishida Kentaro
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2021 1Q
|
2021/3/25
|
|
|
|
153 |
CSC.T345 |
Computer Networks
|
Yokota Rio
|
School of Computing
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2022 1Q
|
2022/3/16
|
|
|
|
154 |
|
Mechanics of Materials and Members
|
Miki Chitoshi
|
School of Engineering
Civil Engineering
|
2011 Spring Semester
|
|
2011/7/6
|
|
|
155 |
|
Advanced Signal Processing
|
Nishihara Akinori
|
Graduate School of Science and Engineering
Communications and Computer Engineering
|
2014 Spring Semester
|
|
2014/7/2
|
|
|
156 |
|
Linear Algebra and Its Applications
|
Fukuda Mituhiro
|
School of Science
Information Science
|
2014 Spring Semester
|
|
2014/8/4
|
|
|
157 |
|
Analog Electronic Circuits
|
Miyamoto Yasuyuki
|
School of Engineering
Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2014 Spring Semester
|
|
2014/7/2
|
|
|
158 |
|
Column Kingdom
|
Yamamuro Kyoko
|
Common Course of Undergraduate School
Common Course of Undergraduate School
|
2014 Fall Semester
|
|
2015/1/30
|
|
|
159 |
|
Column Land
|
Yamamuro Kyoko
|
Common Course of Undergraduate School
Common Course of Undergraduate School
|
2015 Spring Semester
|
|
2015/7/28
|
|
|
160 |
TIM.A410 |
Knowledge Engineering for Innovation I
|
Kajikawa Yuya
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Technology and Innovation Management
|
2016 3Q
|
2016/4/27
|
2016/11/8
|
|
|
161 |
IEE.B406 |
Historians and Economists
|
Yamamuro Kyoko
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2016 2Q
|
2016/4/27
|
2016/9/14
|
|
|
162 |
GEG.T502 |
Perspective and Understanding of Various Kinds of Material and Standardization
|
Takahashi Kunio
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2016 4Q
|
2016/4/27
|
2016/12/14
|
|
|
163 |
HCB.M462 |
Biological Systems and Modeling
|
Inou Norio
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2016 1Q
|
2016/4/27
|
2016/5/20
|
|
|
164 |
MAT.C404 |
Physics and Chemistry of Semiconductors
|
Hosono Hideo
Majima Yutaka
Hiramatsu Hidenori
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2017 3Q
|
2017/3/17
|
2017/10/30
|
|
|
165 |
LST.A402 |
Organic and Bioorganic Chemistry
|
Yuasa Hideya
Mihara Hisakazu
Seio Kohji
Ohkubo Akihiro
Fuse Shinichiro
Tsutsumi Hiroshi
|
School of Life Science and Technology
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2017 1Q
|
2017/3/17
|
2017/5/23
|
|
|
166 |
MTH.B211 |
Introduction to Geometry I
|
Yamada Kotaro
|
School of Science
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2017 3Q
|
2017/3/17
|
2017/11/20
|
|
|
167 |
SCE.I203 |
Digital Signal Processing
|
Hara Seiichiro
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2018 4Q
|
2018/3/20
|
2019/1/23
|
|
|
168 |
MAT.P492 |
Advanced Course in Organic Polymer Science
|
Nakanishi Takashi
Kakugo Akira
Yokoyama Hideaki
Tominaga Yoichi
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2018 4Q
|
2018/3/20
|
|
|
|
169 |
CAP.T432 |
Advanced Organometallic Chemistry and Catalysis II
|
Tanaka Ken
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2018 4Q
|
2018/4/4
|
|
|
|
170 |
TIM.A405 |
Methodology of Mathematical and Computational Analysis I
|
Kajikawa Yuya
Nakamaru Mayuko
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Technology and Innovation Management
|
2018 1Q
|
2018/3/20
|
2018/5/16
|
|
|
171 |
TIM.D402 |
Exercises in Research Literacy II
|
Sahori Daisuke
Higa Kunihiko
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Technology and Innovation Management
|
2018 2Q
|
2018/4/6
|
2018/8/1
|
|
|
172 |
ENR.J406 |
Organic Electronic Materials Physics
|
Mori Takehiko
|
School of Science
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2018 1Q
|
2018/3/20
|
2018/5/22
|
|
|
173 |
ICT.H409 |
Optics in Information Processing
|
Yamaguchi Masahiro
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2018 2Q
|
2018/4/6
|
2018/8/10
|
|
|
174 |
EEE.M201 |
Analysis for Electrical and Electronic Engineers
|
Watanabe Masahiro
Akatsuka Hiroshi
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2019 1Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2021/4/9
|
|
|
175 |
MAT.P215 |
Inorganic Chemistry
|
Mori Takehiko
|
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2019 4Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2020/2/7
|
|
|
176 |
UDE.P405 |
Sustainable Built Environment II
|
Kobayashi Hideki
Suzuki Atsushi
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2019 2Q
|
2019/4/9
|
|
|
|
177 |
TIM.A405 |
Methodology of Mathematical and Computational Analysis I
|
Kajikawa Yuya
Nakamaru Mayuko
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Technology and Innovation Management
|
2019 1Q
|
2019/4/8
|
2019/5/14
|
|
|
178 |
NCL.F402 |
Acts and Regulations on Atomic Energy
|
Akatsuka Hiroshi
Tsukahara Takehiko
Matsumoto Yoshihisa
Hayashizaki Noriyosu
|
School of Engineering
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2019 4Q
|
2019/3/18
|
2020/1/21
|
|
|
179 |
CHM.B335 |
Chemistry of Solids
|
Komatsu Takayuki
Yashima Masatomo
|
School of Science
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2020 2Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/8/4
|
|
|
180 |
IEE.B208 |
Society and Economy
|
Yamamuro Kyoko
|
School of Engineering
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2020 3Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/12/22
|
|
|
181 |
CSC.T441 |
Internet Infrastructure
|
Ohta Masataka
|
School of Computing
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2020 2Q
|
2020/9/18
|
2020/8/3
|
|
|
182 |
PHY.S301 |
Statistical Mechanics(Lecture)
|
Takahashi Kazutaka
|
School of Science
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2021 1Q
|
|
|
|
|
183 |
CSC.T526 |
High Performance Scientific Computing
|
Yokota Rio
|
School of Computing
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2021 1Q
|
2021/3/19
|
|
|
|
184 |
TIM.D519 |
Leading-Edge Technology and Innovation IV
|
Academic Supervisor
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Technology and Innovation Management
|
2021 4Q
|
2021/3/19
|
2022/3/7
|
|
|
185 |
SHS.P441 |
Graduate Lecture in Politics, Law and Administration S1A
|
Kaneko Hironao
|
School of Environment and Society
Graduate major in Social and Human Sciences
|
2022 1Q
|
2022/3/16
|
|
|
|
186 |
|
Materials Science A
|
Daimon Masaki
|
School of Engineering
Group 2
|
2004 Fall Semester
|
|
|
|
|
187 |
|
Financial Risk Management
|
|
Graduate School of Innovation Management
Technology Management
|
2005 Spring Semester
|
|
|
|
|
188 |
|
Physical Chemistry Ⅰ
|
Furuya Hidemine
|
School of Engineering
Polymer Chemistry
|
2005 Spring Semester
|
|
2008/4/14
|
|
|
189 |
|
Communication Engineering E
|
Takada Jun-Ichi
|
School of Engineering
Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2008 Fall Semester
|
|
|
|
|
190 |
|
Introduction to Game Theory
|
Muto Shigeo
|
Common Course of Undergraduate School
Common Course of Undergraduate School
|
2009 Fall Semester
|
|
2010/1/5
|
|
|
191 |
|
Linear Algebra I
|
Yamada Kotaro
|
Common Course of Undergraduate School
Common Course of Undergraduate School
|
2010 Spring Semester
|
|
2010/8/5
|
|
|
192 |
|
Electron Devices
|
Miyamoto Yasuyuki
|
School of Engineering
Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2010 Spring Semester
|
|
2010/7/17
|
|
|
193 |
|
Electrical Engineering Science I
|
Iwamoto Mitsumasa
Sakai Yoshinori
Mizumoto Tetsuya
|
School of Engineering
Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2010 Spring Semester
|
|
|
|
|
194 |
|
Computational Fluid Dynamics
|
Aoki Takayuki
|
Graduate School of Science and Engineering
Nuclear Engineering
|
2010 Fall Semester
|
|
2011/1/31
|
|
|
195 |
|
Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering. Electronics and Control Systems
|
Araki Kiyomichi
Akagi Hirofumi
Oda Shunri
Matsuzawa Akira
Mizumoto Tetsuya
Sampei Mitsuji
Yamada Akira
|
School of Engineering
Group 5
|
2010 Fall Semester
|
|
2011/1/20
|
|
|
196 |
|
Non-cooperative Game Theory
|
Muto Shigeo
|
School of Engineering
Social Engineering
|
2011 Spring Semester
|
|
2011/6/22
|
|
|
197 |
|
Experiments in General Physics
|
Tanaka Hidekazu
Kakimoto Fumio
Ema Kenji
Tsunesada Yoshiki
Machida Yo
Kaku Shigeru
Kurita Nobuyuki
|
Common Course of Undergraduate School
Common Course of Undergraduate School
|
2015 Spring Semester
|
|
|
|
|
198 |
|
Mechanical Engineering Drawing
|
Nozaki Tomohiro
Inou Norio
Yasui Takao
|
School of Engineering
Mechanical Engineering and Science
|
2015 Spring Semester
|
|
|
|
|
199 |
|
Analog Electronic Circuits
|
Miyamoto Yasuyuki
|
School of Engineering
Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2015 Spring Semester
|
|
2015/7/20
|
|
|
200 |
|
Electromagnetic Fields and Waves
|
Ando Makoto
Hirokawa Jiro
|
School of Engineering
Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2015 Spring Semester
|
|
|
|