Font Size SML

Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering, School of Science
27 Courses exhibit Notes

Syllabus only|279 Courses

Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
EEE.P411 Advanced Course of Power Electronics Fujita Hideaki /  Hagiwara Makoto 2019
3Q
  2019/7/11
EEE.S401 Advanced Electromagnetic Waves Hirokawa Jiro 2019
1Q
  2019/5/24
ENR.A403 Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 1 大岡山 Hagiwara Makoto /  Hanamura Katsunori /  Fujita Hideaki /  Suekane Tetsuya /  Mori Shinsuke /  Okawa Seiji 2019
1Q
  2019/6/3
MAT.P401 Organic Optical Materials physics Ishikawa Ken 2019
2Q
2019/3/18 2019/7/4
ENR.A403 Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 1 すずかけ Hagiwara Makoto /  Suekane Tetsuya /  Okuno Yoshihiro /  Nagasaki Takao /  Mori Shinsuke 2019
1Q
  2019/6/3
CAP.E401 Environment Preservation and Chemical Safety I Tanaka Hiroshi /  Kuwata Shigeki /  Matsushita Nobuhiro /  Motokura Ken /  Fuchino Tetsuo /  Furuya Hidemine /  Tokita Masatoshi /  Inagi Shinsuke /  Kudo Fumitaka /  Nishino Tomoaki /  Shioya Masatoshi /  Kato Hiroko /  Hashimoto Haruo /  Ishiyama Chiemi /  Yamada Keita 2019
1Q
2019/3/18 2019/4/23
MAT.C404 Physics and Chemistry of Semiconductors Majima Yutaka /  Hiramatsu Hidenori 2019
3Q
  2019/9/11
EEE.S451 Wireless Communication Engineering Sakaguchi Kei 2019
2Q
  2019/7/27
EEE.D401 Fundamentals of Electronic Materials Nakagawa Shigeki /  Sugahara Satoshi 2019
1Q
  2019/5/15
CAP.A423 Advanced Organic Synthesis I Ito Shigekazu 2019
3Q
2019/3/18 2019/9/4
MEC.G431 Mechanical Processing Yoshioka Hayato /  Hirata Atsushi /  Tanaka Tomohisa 2019
2Q
  2019/7/24
EEE.D501 Dielectric Property and Organic Devices Manaka Takaaki 2019
3Q
  2019/9/10
EEE.D451 Bipolar Transistors and Compound Semiconductor Devices Miyamoto Yasuyuki 2019
1Q
  2019/5/17
ENR.K580 Leading edge energy technology Hirai Shuichiro /  Suekane Tetsuya 2019
1Q
  2019/4/26
CAP.T431 Advanced Organometallic Chemistry and Catalysis I Tanaka Ken 2019
3Q
2019/3/18 2019/9/9
CAP.P582 Advanced Polymer Science I Yamago Shigeru /  Konishi Gennichi 2019
2Q
  2019/7/5
EEE.G401 Utilization of Intelligent Information Resources and Patents Yoshii Kazuo 2019
1Q
  2019/3/28
ENR.J405 Microstructure Evolution and Diffusion in Metals Kimura Yoshisato /  Nakada Nobuo 2019
2Q
2019/3/18 2019/7/31
CAP.T432 Advanced Organometallic Chemistry and Catalysis II Tanaka Ken 2019
4Q
2019/3/18 2019/9/9
ENR.H503 Advanced Polymer Design for Energy Materials Saito Reiko 2019
1Q
  2019/5/23
CAP.A424 Advanced Organic Synthesis II Ito Shigekazu 2019
4Q
2019/3/18 2019/9/4
EEE.P401 Electric Power and Motor Drive System Analysis Fujita Hideaki 2019
2Q
  2019/7/19
MEC.D431 Advanced Sound and Vibration Measurement Matsumura Shigeki 2019
1Q
  2019/5/29
ENR.J406 Organic Electronic Materials Physics Mori Takehiko 2019
1Q
2019/3/18 2019/3/29
ENR.I420 Advanced Lecture on Crystal Structure and Correlation with Properties of Solids Yashima Masatomo 2019
2Q
  2019/7/30
CAP.A481 Advanced Instrumental Analysis  /  Kasama Takeshi /  Oshima Masaharu /  Hoshino Manabu 2019
4Q
2019/3/18 2019/9/4
ENR.L401 Mechanical-to-electrical energy conversion Fujita Hideaki 2019
1Q
  2019/6/7