ESI.A401 |
Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 1 大岡山
|
Sasabe Takashi / Tago Teruoki / Ihara Manabu / Hayashi Miyuki / Kubo Shoichi |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.A407 |
Energy system theory 大岡山
|
Suekane Tetsuya / Yamada Akira / Obara Toru / Kawabe Kenichi / Tokimatsu Koji / Otomo Junichiro |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M402 |
Characterization of Nanomaterials b
|
Yoshida Katsumi / Shi Ji |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.A402 |
Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 2 すずかけ
|
Otomo Junichiro / Arai Hajime / Yamada Akira / Hirayama Masaaki / Koshihara Shinya / Okimoto Yoichi / Wada Hiroyuki |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P491 |
Materials Engineering and Ecology
|
Yamamoto Kayoko / Ishii Satoko / Kunioka Masao / Yoshida Kazuo / Saito Satoshi / Suwa Yorimasa / Maeda Seiji / Sasaki Yoshizumi |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
ESI.A401 |
Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 1 すずかけ
|
Sasabe Takashi / Tago Teruoki / Ihara Manabu / Hayashi Miyuki / Kubo Shoichi |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.A402 |
Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 2 大岡山
|
Otomo Junichiro / Arai Hajime / Ihara Manabu / Koshihara Shinya / Okimoto Yoichi / Wada Hiroyuki |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
EEE.P451 |
Plasma Engineering
|
Akatsuka Hiroshi / Okino Akitoshi |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.U211 |
Applied Mathematics for Engineers Ia
|
Takiguchi Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P413 |
Soft Materials Functional Chemistry
|
Hayakawa Teruaki |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.A408 |
Economy of energy system
|
Tokimatsu Koji / Wakeyama Tatsuya / Otomo Junichiro / Nishikizawa Shigeo / Goto Mika |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.A407 |
Energy system theory すずかけ
|
Suekane Tetsuya / Yamada Akira / Obara Toru / Kawabe Kenichi / Tokimatsu Koji / Otomo Junichiro |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E401 |
Environment Preservation and Chemical Safety I
|
Tanaka Hiroshi / Furuya Hidemine / Inagi Shinsuke / Tokita Masatoshi / Matsushita Nobuhiro / Yoshizawa Michito / Takeshita Yukitoshi / Asai Shigeo / Ono Kosuke / Kato Hiroko / Terada Yoshihiro / Fuchino Tetsuo / Kudo Fumitaka / Yamada Keita |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 情報通信系
|
Pham Nam Hai |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C504 |
Functional Devices
|
Kitamoto Yoshitaka / Funakubo Hiroshi |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P426 |
Thermal Properties of Materials
|
Morikawa Junko |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
MAT.M402 |
Characterization of Nanomaterials a
|
Sone Masato / Sannomiya Takumi |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I427 |
Introduction to Polymer Chemistry
|
Tomita Ikuyoshi / Yamamoto Kimihisa / Kubo Shoichi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C601 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program I of Energy Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P422 |
Organic Materials Design
|
Ougizawa Toshiaki |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
NCL.N403 |
Nuclear Materials and Structures
|
Kobayashi Yoshinao / Yoshida Katsumi |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LST.A401 |
Molecular and Cellular Biology
|
Kimura Hiroshi / Iwasaki Hiroshi / Yamaguchi Yuki / Aizawa Yasunori |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.T532 |
Advanced Catalytic Reactions
|
Yokoi Toshiyuki |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P404 |
Soft Materials Functional Physics
|
Hayamizu Yuhei |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.M464 |
Introduction to Neural Engineering
|
Yagi Tohru |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P403 |
Soft Materials Physics
|
Vacha Martin |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I416 |
Catalysis for the Environmental Issues
|
Yokoi Toshiyuki / Motokura Ken / Manaka Yuichi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LST.A411 |
Biomolecular Engineering
|
Fukui Toshiaki / Kitaguchi Tetsuya / Kajiwara Susumu / Osakabe Yuriko |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MEC.H433 |
Mechatronics Device and Control
|
Yamaura Hiroshi |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/18
|
|
|
MAT.C502 |
Advanced Course of Material Development I
|
Segawa Hiroyo / Okada Kazuki |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C401 |
Advanced Course of Dielectric and Ferroelectric Materials
|
Hoshina Takuya |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.E402 |
Environment Preservation and Chemical Safety II
|
Furuya Hidemine / Tanaka Hiroshi / Inagi Shinsuke / Tokita Masatoshi / Matsushita Nobuhiro / Yoshizawa Michito / Takeshita Yukitoshi / Asai Shigeo / Ono Kosuke / Kato Hiroko / Terada Yoshihiro / Fuchino Tetsuo / Kudo Fumitaka / Yamada Keita |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I426 |
Introduction to Polymer Science
|
Tomita Ikuyoshi / Imaoka Takane |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.Z491 |
Seminar in energy science S1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.A445 |
Recent Progress in Chemistry V
|
Ohshima Yasuhiro / Yamazaki Masakazu |
Graduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.N634 |
Special Lecture in MEC D4
|
Undecided |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ART.T545 |
Molecular Simulation
|
Sekijima Masakazu / Yoshino Ryunosuke / Yasuo Nobuaki |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
EEE.D451 |
Bipolar Transistors and Compound Semiconductor Devices
|
Miyamoto Yasuyuki |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C403 |
Advanced Course of Ceramic Thin Film Technology
|
Katase Takayoshi / Funakubo Hiroshi |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.P581 |
Advanced Polymer Processing
|
Itaya Hiroharu / Yamagishi Hidenori |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.B430 |
Advanced Science and Technology in Energy and Environment
|
Tago Teruoki |
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 建築学系
|
Asawa Takashi |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
EEE.D401 |
Fundamentals of Electronic Materials
|
Nakagawa Shigeki / Sugahara Satoshi |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.C412 |
Process Systems Engineering
|
Matsumoto Hideyuki |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.A405 |
Interdisciplinary Energy Materials Science 1 すずかけ
|
Ueda Mitsutoshi / Maeda Kazuhiko / Miyauchi Masahiro / Okamoto Toshihiro |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.A406 |
Interdisciplinary Energy Materials Science 2 すずかけ
|
Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Ihara Manabu / Kimura Yoshisato / Inagi Shinsuke / Matsuda Akifumi |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.C542 |
Fine Particle Engineering
|
Taniguchi Izumi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CHM.A441 |
Recent Progress in Chemistry I
|
Matsuda Ryotaro / Kondo Mio |
Graduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.G531 |
Precision Manufacturing Processes
|
Hirata Atsushi / Aono Yuko |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.D511 |
Magnetism and Spintronics
|
Nakagawa Shigeki / Pham Nam Hai |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M409 |
Thermodynamics for Phase Equilibria
|
Sone Masato / Chang Tso-Fu |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.C521 |
Chemical Engineering in Global Business
|
Hanamitsu Taizo / Fukushima Atsushi / Osako Ryo / Homma Tomoki |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.P425 |
Advanced Polymer Science II
|
|
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.A463 |
Advanced Molecular Design of Metal Complexes I
|
Murahashi Tetsuro |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MEC.C531 |
Mechanics of High Temperature Materials
|
Sakaguchi Motoki |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.G431 |
Mechanical Processing
|
Tanaka Tomohisa / Hirata Atsushi |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers システム制御系
|
Sato Susumu |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
EEE.P421 |
Advanced Electric Power Engineering
|
Kawabe Kenichi / / Nagata Masaki / Inoue Tooru |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C503 |
Master's Recurrent Program II of Energy Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.A423 |
Advanced Organic Synthesis I
|
Ito Shigekazu |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.A441 |
Advanced Electrochemistry I
|
Yamanaka Ichiro |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.Z691 |
Seminar in energy science S3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.J407 |
Soft Materials Design
|
Matsumoto Hidetoshi |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CHM.B401 |
Basic Concepts of Inorganic Chemistry I
|
Kawaguchi Hiroyuki |
Graduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.C431 |
Mechanics of Composite Materials
|
Todoroki Akira |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 電気電子系
|
Pham Nam Hai |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.A462 |
Advanced Solid State Chemistry II
|
Ohtomo Akira |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.P522 |
Advanced Polymer Structures
|
Furuya Hidemine |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LST.A412 |
Biomaterial Science and Engineering
|
Tagawa Yoh-Ichi / Maruyama Atsushi / Mori Toshiaki / Matsuda Tomoko / Kinbara Kazushi |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.A404 |
Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 2 大岡山
|
Nabae Yuta / Ihara Manabu / Miyajima Shinsuke / Hirayama Masaaki / Wada Hiroyuki |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MEC.E531 |
Plasma Physics
|
Hasegawa Jun |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.H431 |
Advanced Mechanical Elements
|
Iwatsuki Nobuyuki |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.E432 |
Properties of Solid Materials
|
Murakami Yoichi / Fushinobu Kazuyoshi |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
GEG.P452 |
Project Design & Management F
|
Takahashi Fumitake / Tokimatsu Koji / Kinouchi Tsuyoshi / Murayama Takehiko / Nakamura Takashi / Nishikizawa Shigeo / Suwanteep Kultip |
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 応用化学系
|
Shoji Yoshiaki / Harada Takuya |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
EEE.C441 |
VLSI Technology I
|
Wakabayashi Hitoshi / Kakushima Kuniyuki |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.D411 |
Semiconductor Physics
|
Yamada Akira |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
EEE.G411 |
Electrical Modeling and Simulation
|
Yamada Akira / Mori Kenji |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.A522 |
Advanced Molecular Design for Organic Synthesis II
|
Tanaka Hiroshi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.P511 |
Advanced Polymer Reactions
|
Otsuka Hideyuki |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.C423 |
Computational Fluid Dynamics
|
Mori Shinsuke |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I419 |
Analytical Techniques for Environmental Chemistry
|
Toyoda Sakae / Yamada Keita |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I437 |
Introduction to Polymer Physical Properties
|
Shishido Atsushi / Imaoka Takane |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.E433 |
Advanced Thermal-Fluids Measurement
|
Kikura Hiroshige / Saito Takushi |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
GEG.P451 |
Project Design & Management S
|
Hanaoka Shinya / Takada Jun-Ichi / Yamagushi Shinobu / Takagi Hiroshi / / Choi Sunkyung / Sugishita Kashin |
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 経営工学系
|
Hori Takeo |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 材料系
|
Kawamura Kenichi / Kishi Tetsuo |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E412 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ENR.C501 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-I of Energy Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C604 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program III of Energy Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.E411 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.P411 |
Advanced Polymer Synthesis
|
Ishizone Takashi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.I481 |
Introduction to the Frontiers of Environmental Chemistry I
|
Yoshikawa Chisato |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.E601 |
Practical Presentation A
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E605 |
International scientific presentation B
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CHM.D433 |
Advanced Organometallic Chemistry
|
Yamashita Makoto |
Graduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.D401 |
Basic Concepts of Organic Chemistry I
|
Ohmori Ken |
Graduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.S401 |
Advanced Electromagnetic Waves
|
Hirokawa Jiro / Tomura Takashi |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.E412 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ENR.C605 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program IV of Energy Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I407 |
Introduction to Chemical Engineering (Basics)
|
Yamaguchi Takeo |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.P421 |
Special Lecture on Characterization of Polymer Structures and Properties
|
Ando Shinji |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.P422 |
Advanced Polymer Properties
|
Tokita Masatoshi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LST.A407 |
Science of Metabolism
|
Hirasawa Takashi / Shiraki Nobuaki / Kato Akira / Masuda Shinji |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.C433 |
Solid Dynamics
|
Inoue Hirotsugu |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C502 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-II of Energy Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C602 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-I of Energy Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P414 |
Soft Materials Function
|
Michinobu Tsuyoshi |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C500 |
Advanced Course of Materials Optics I
|
Yano Tetsuji |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M401 |
Applied Diffraction Crystallography in Metals and Alloys
|
Fujii Toshiyuki |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P421 |
Organic Materials Functional Design
|
Asai Shigeo |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P492 |
Advanced Course in Organic Polymer Science
|
Hayakawa Teruaki / Michinobu Tsuyoshi / Undecided |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.A461 |
Advanced Solid State Chemistry I
|
Ohtomo Akira |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.A561 |
Advanced Chemistry of Transition Metal Complexes I
|
Takao Toshiro |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LST.A504 |
Medical Biotechnology
|
Miura Yutaka / Nishiyama Nobuhiro / Yanagida Yasuko / Kadonosono Tetsuya / Orihara Kanami / Masaki Yoshiaki / Igarashi Ryuji |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.A403 |
Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 1 大岡山
|
Hagiwara Makoto / Suekane Tetsuya / Fujita Hideaki / Okuno Yoshihiro / Mori Shinsuke |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ENR.Z692 |
Seminar in energy science F3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.Z695 |
Seminar in energy science S5
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.A443 |
Recent Progress in Chemistry III
|
Arai Takayoshi / Goto Kei |
Graduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.A444 |
Recent Progress in Chemistry IV
|
Hibara Akihide |
Graduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.A446 |
Recent Progress in Chemistry VI
|
|
Graduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.B435 |
Global Environmental Chemistry
|
Nogami Kenji / Terada Akihiko |
Graduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.C401 |
Basic Concepts of Physical Chemistry I
|
Koshihara Shinya |
Graduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.M532 |
Space Systems and Missions
|
Iwata Takanori / Noda Atsushi / Ozawa Satoru / Nakanishi Hiroki / Chujo Toshihiro |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.G432 |
Metalforming
|
Yoshino Masahiko / Ohtake Naoto |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 融合理工学系
|
Tokimatsu Koji |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.A404 |
Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 2 すずかけ
|
Nabae Yuta / Yamada Akira / Miyajima Shinsuke / Hirayama Masaaki / Wada Hiroyuki |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CHM.B434 |
Advanced Course in Crystal Structure Science
|
Uekusa Hidehiro |
Graduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C602 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-I of Energy Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C602 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-I of Energy Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M410 |
Deformation and Strength of Solids
|
Onaka Susumu / Terada Yoshihiro |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C400 |
Crystals Science
|
Oba Fumiyasu |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LST.A501 |
Biomolecular Analysis
|
Osada Toshiya / Ishii Yoshitaka / Okada Satoshi / Nozawa Kayo / Kondo Toru / Yasui Takao |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.A405 |
Interdisciplinary Energy Materials Science 1 大岡山
|
Ueda Mitsutoshi / Maeda Kazuhiko / Miyauchi Masahiro / Okamoto Toshihiro |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.A406 |
Interdisciplinary Energy Materials Science 2 大岡山
|
Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Ihara Manabu / Kimura Yoshisato / Nozaki Tomohiro / Matsuda Akifumi |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E601 |
Practical Presentation A
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MEC.N632 |
Special Lecture in MEC D2
|
Iwatsuki Nobuyuki / Takahashi Hideharu / Tanaka Tomohisa |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.H504 |
Medical Image Engineering
|
Nakamura Kentaro / Tabaru Marie / Obi Takashi |
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
GEG.E404 |
Technologies for Energy and Resource Utilization
|
Takahashi Fumitake |
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
GEG.S401 |
Environmental Policy
|
Murayama Takehiko / Nishikizawa Shigeo |
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.S461 |
Optical Communication Systems
|
Uenohara Hiroyuki |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C501 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-I of Energy Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C503 |
Master's Recurrent Program II of Energy Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C503 |
Master's Recurrent Program II of Energy Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C601 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program I of Energy Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C602 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-I of Energy Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C604 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program III of Energy Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C503 |
Advanced Course of Material Development II
|
Kawaji Hitoshi / Azuma Masaki / Matsuda Akifumi / Das Hena |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M405 |
Advanced Microstructure Design of Ferrous Materials
|
Kobayashi Satoru |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.C424 |
Advanced Reaction Process Engineering
|
Tago Teruoki |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.T431 |
Advanced Organometallic Chemistry and Catalysis I
|
Tanaka Ken |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.T432 |
Advanced Organometallic Chemistry and Catalysis II
|
Tanaka Ken |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.P521 |
Advanced Polymer Physics
|
Nakajima Ken |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.Z492 |
Seminar in energy science F1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.E605 |
International scientific presentation B
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MEC.N633 |
Special Lecture in MEC D3
|
Undecided |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.H434 |
Advanced Course of Actuator Engineering
|
Suzumori Koichi / Yoshida Kazuhiro |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ART.T456 |
Non-linear Dynamical Systems
|
Miyake Yoshihiro / Takinoue Masahiro |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ART.T462 |
Complex Networks
|
Murata Tsuyoshi |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 土木・環境工学系
|
Takahashi Akihiro |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
EEE.D551 |
Nano-Structure Devices
|
Watanabe Masahiro / Ishibashi Kouji |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ENR.C502 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-II of Energy Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C604 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program III of Energy Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I536 |
Advanced Material Cycle Analysis
|
Toyoda Sakae / Yamada Keita |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.E521 |
Researcher Ethics and Engineer Ethics
|
Suzuki Takashi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.C421 |
Advanced Energy Transfer Operation
|
Sekiguchi Hidetoshi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I423 |
Advanced Organic Materials Chemistry
|
Fukushima Takanori / Shoji Yoshiaki |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.A442 |
Advanced Electrochemistry II
|
Yamanaka Ichiro |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LST.A502 |
Science of Biological Resources
|
Tanaka Kan / Shimojima Mie / To Taiko / Osakabe Yuriko / Yoshida Keisuke |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.J401 |
Advanced Metal Physics
|
Shi Ji |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CHM.A442 |
Recent Progress in Chemistry II
|
Mizuno Misao / Ishiuchi Shun-Ichi |
Graduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.N631 |
Special Lecture in MEC D1
|
Aoki Takayuki / Takayama Toshio / Hijikata Wataru |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C421 |
Outline of Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering I
|
Ishida Tadashi / Koshikawa Naohiko / Kajikawa Kotaro / Nishiyama Nobuhiro / Kaneko Hirohiko / Morikawa Junko / Tanaka Kan |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.P461 |
Pulsed Power Technology
|
Takeuchi Nozomi |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.E412 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.A403 |
Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 1 すずかけ
|
Hagiwara Makoto / Suekane Tetsuya / Fujita Hideaki / Okuno Yoshihiro / Mori Shinsuke |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.D601 |
Experiment on Thermalhydraulic and Severe Accident Special Laboratory
|
Kikura Hiroshige / Endo Gen / Kondo Masatoshi / Takahashi Hideharu |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ENR.C501 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-I of Energy Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C601 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program I of Energy Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C603 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-II of Energy Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C605 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program IV of Energy Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C404 |
Physics and Chemistry of Semiconductors
|
Majima Yutaka / Hiramatsu Hidenori |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.A521 |
Advanced Molecular Design for Organic Synthesis I
|
Tanaka Hiroshi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.C531 |
Advanced Chemical Equipment Design
|
Kubouchi Masatoshi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.I417 |
Introduction to Chemical Engineering (Unit Operation)
|
Tanaka Masayoshi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.E411 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E601 |
Practical Presentation A
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E602 |
Practical Presentation B
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.K580 |
Leading edge energy technology
|
Hirai Shuichiro / Suekane Tetsuya |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ENR.Z591 |
Seminar in energy science S2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.H409 |
Optics in Information Processing
|
Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.H411 |
Basic Sensation Informatics
|
Kaneko Hirohiko / Nagai Takehiro |
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
GEG.S402 |
The economics and systems analysis of environment, resources and technology
|
Tokimatsu Koji |
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.C403 |
Nuclear Chemical Engineering
|
Kato Yukitaka / Harada Takuya / Takasu Hiroki / Nakase Masahiko |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I501 |
Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
EEE.D501 |
Dielectric Property and Organic Devices
|
Manaka Takaaki |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
EEE.S451 |
Wireless Communication Engineering
|
Sakaguchi Kei / Tran Gia Khanh |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.G401 |
Utilization of Intelligent Information Resources and Patents
|
Wakabayashi Hitoshi / Oshima Yoichi |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MTH.U212 |
Applied Mathematics for Engineers Ib
|
Takiguchi Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
NCL.F452 |
Nuclear Engineering Science II
|
Tsutsui Hiroaki / Akatsuka Hiroshi / Funasaka Hideyuki / Takeuchi Masayuki |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.E412 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ENR.C502 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-II of Energy Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C601 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program I of Energy Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C605 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program IV of Energy Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C605 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program IV of Energy Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M403 |
Environmental Degradation of Materials
|
Tada Eiji |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C405 |
Advanced Course of Instrumental Analysis for Materials
|
Matsushita Nobuhiro |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C402 |
Quantum Physics in Optical Response of Materials
|
Nakamura Kazutaka |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.A562 |
Advanced Chemistry of Transition Metal Complexes II
|
Takao Toshiro |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I537 |
Systematic Material Design Methodology
|
Kuroki Hidenori |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.C533 |
Plasma Chemistry and Plasma Processing
|
Mori Shinsuke |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.E422 |
Presentation Practice
|
|
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.I420 |
Advanced Supramolecular Science
|
Fukushima Takanori / Yoshizawa Michito |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.E411 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E606 |
International scientific presentation C
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ENR.Z592 |
Seminar in energy science F2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.P501 |
Magnetic Levitation and Magnetic Suspension
|
Chiba Akira / Kiyota Kyohei / Tsutsui Yukio |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E613 |
Practical research in energy science C
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I602 |
Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C423 |
From Data Analytics to Machine Learning
|
Slavakis Konstantinos |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
XMC.A303 |
Introduction to nuclear energy technologies
|
Kato Yukitaka / Harada Takuya / Takao Koichiro / Tsukahara Takehiko / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Yoshida Katsumi |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ENR.C502 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-II of Energy Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C503 |
Master's Recurrent Program II of Energy Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C603 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-II of Energy Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C603 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-II of Energy Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C604 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program III of Energy Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.E462 |
Environment Preservation and Chemical Safety
|
Furuya Hidemine / Tanaka Hiroshi / Inagi Shinsuke / Tokita Masatoshi / Matsushita Nobuhiro / Yoshizawa Michito / Takeshita Yukitoshi / Asai Shigeo / Ono Kosuke / Kato Hiroko / Terada Yoshihiro / Fuchino Tetsuo / Kudo Fumitaka / Yamada Keita / Ishizone Takashi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C407 |
Advanced Course of Nano-Bionics I
|
Ikoma Toshiyuki |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.C432 |
Physico-Chemical Property Analysis in Chemical Engineering
|
Taniguchi Izumi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E411 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.A481 |
Advanced Instrumental Analysis
|
Undecided |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.C441 |
Transport Phenomena and Operation
|
Yoshikawa Shiro |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LST.A403 |
Biophysics
|
Kobatake Eiry / Ueno Takafumi / Kamachi Toshiaki / Mie Masayasu / Asakura Noriyuki |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.K430 |
Advanced course of turbulent flow and control
|
Tanahashi Mamoru |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E602 |
Practical Presentation B
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E612 |
International energy informatics project
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.H411 |
Topics in Applied Electrochemistry
|
Arai Hajime / Hirayama Masaaki / Undecided |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.H503 |
Advanced Polymer Design for Energy Materials
|
Saito Reiko |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MEC.J531 |
Micro and Nano Systems
|
Kim Joon-Wan / Ohtake Naoto / Yoshida Kazuhiro / Yanagida Yasuko / Yamamoto Takatoki / Nisisako Takasi |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/19
|
|
|
NCL.Z491 |
Seminar in Nuclear Engineering S1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I502 |
Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.N410 |
Nuclear Reactor Physics, Radiation Measurement and Nuclear Security Laboratory
|
Obara Toru / Katabuchi Tatsuya / Sagara Hiroshi / Takao Koichiro / Hasegawa Jun / Ishizuka Chikako |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
XMC.A301 |
Introduction to scientific principles of energy
|
Arai Hajime / Satoh Kotaro / Hayashi Miyuki / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Miyauchi Masahiro / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Wada Hiroyuki / Yamaguchi Akira / Nabae Yuta |
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.R604 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Energy Science and Engineering S
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
NCL.R601 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 1 (Nuclear Engineering) A
|
Head / Matsumoto Yoshihisa |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
ENR.C501 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-I of Energy Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ENR.C603 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-II of Energy Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.A424 |
Advanced Organic Synthesis II
|
Ito Shigekazu |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I405 |
Environmental Chemistry
|
Toyoda Sakae / Yamada Keita |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.A464 |
Advanced Molecular Design of Metal Complexes II
|
Murahashi Tetsuro |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
LST.A417 |
Advanced Biological Science and Engineering (Tsinghua University)
|
Kume Shoen / Ueno Takafumi |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.H405 |
Advanced Inorganic Materials Chemistry I
|
Hirayama Masaaki / Suzuki Kota |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E611 |
Academic Writing B
|
Cross Jeffrey Scott |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E603 |
Practical Presentation C
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ENR.Z694 |
Seminar in energy science F4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.E606 |
International scientific presentation C
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.I420 |
Advanced Lecture on Crystal Structure and Correlation with Properties of Solids
|
Yashima Masatomo |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.L410 |
Introduction to Photovoltaics
|
Miyajima Shinsuke |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.J402 |
Physical Chemistry for High Temperature Processes -Thermodynamics-
|
Hayashi Miyuki |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ART.T455 |
Modeling of Discrete Systems
|
Ono Isao / Yamamura Masayuki |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.D401 |
Experiments for Material Engineering in Nuclear Non-proliferation and Decommissioning A
|
Yoshida Katsumi / Yasui Shintaro / Takasu Hiroki |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
NCL.D406 |
Experiments for Chemistry in Nuclear Non-proliferation, Fuel Debris and Back-end Fuel Cycle B
|
Tsukahara Takehiko / Takao Koichiro / Nakase Masahiko |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.N401 |
Basic Nuclear Physics
|
Katabuchi Tatsuya |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I502 |
Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I507 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I508 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 機械系
|
Maeda Shingo |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
EEE.D431 |
Fundamentals of Light and Matter I
|
Arai Keigo / Toma Mana |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
NCL.F451 |
Nuclear Engineering Science I
|
Tsutsui Hiroaki / Katabuchi Tatsuya / Matsuo Youichirou / Tomita Hideki / Kinase Sakae / Tauchi Hiroshi / Yamaoka Kiyonori / Kitada Takanori / Tanaka Nobuatsu / Kureta Masatoshi |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
NCL.I605 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
XMC.A302 |
Introduction to Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
Kitamoto Yoshitaka / Tsuge Takeharu / Hayashi Tomohiro / Sone Masato / Tanaka Katsunori / Tanaka Masayoshi / Okochi Mina |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.R401 |
Master's Recurrent Program 1 (Nuclear Engineering) B
|
Head / Matsumoto Yoshihisa |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.R402 |
Master's Recurrent Program 2 (Nuclear Engineering) A
|
Head / Matsumoto Yoshihisa |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.R604 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 4 (Nuclear Engineering) B
|
Head / Matsumoto Yoshihisa |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.H403 |
Advanced Electrochemistry I
|
Arai Hajime / Hirayama Masaaki / Suzuki Kota |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.L401 |
Mechanical-to-electrical energy conversion
|
Fujita Hideaki |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E610 |
Academic Writing A
|
Cross Jeffrey Scott |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E601 |
Practical Presentation A
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E612 |
International energy informatics project
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ENR.Z693 |
Seminar in energy science S4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.E604 |
International scientific presentation A
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E606 |
International scientific presentation C
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.H410 |
Topics in Properties of Semiconductors
|
Wada Hiroyuki |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.B502 |
Energy innovation co-creative project
|
Head / Manzhos Sergei / Nakazono Kazuko / Wakeyama Tatsuya / Sasabe Takashi / Kimura Yoshisato |
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MEC.J432 |
Mechanism and Control for Ultra-precision Motion
|
Shinshi Tadahiko |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.C401 |
Nuclear Fuel Cycle Engineering
|
Tsukahara Takehiko / Takao Koichiro / Harada Takuya / Takasu Hiroki |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.N606 |
Nuclear Material Special Laboratory
|
Yoshida Katsumi / Yasui Shintaro / Takasu Hiroki |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
NCL.C603 |
Special Lecture on Nuclear Fuel Cycle III
|
Tsukahara Takehiko / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Matsumoto Yoshihisa / Takao Koichiro / Yoshida Katsumi |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I501 |
Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I503 |
Internship in Nuclear Reactor Decommissioning I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C411 |
Interdisciplinary Research Fundamentals I 1
|
Tanaka Katsunori / Kajikawa Kotaro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.M461 |
Laboratory Training on Human Brain Functions and Their Measurements
|
Yoshida Takako / Miyashita Eizo / Kaneko Hirohiko / Yoshimura Natsue / Nagai Takehiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I605 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C402 |
Fundamentals of Creative Design
|
Hayashi Tomohiro / Nakamura Nobuhiro / Yagi Tohru / Ogura Shunichiro / Nasu Satoshi / Hata Takeshi / Tanaka Masayoshi / Hasegawa Shoichi / Ohkubo Akihiro / Yamaguchi Yuuka |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.R401 |
(Master's Recurrent Program 1-1 of HCB) A
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.R402 |
(Master's Recurrent Program 1-2 of HCB) A
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.R604 |
(Doctoral Recurrent Program 3 of HCB) A
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.R402 |
Master's Recurrent Program 2 (Nuclear Engineering) B
|
Head / Matsumoto Yoshihisa |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.R602 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 2 (Nuclear Engineering) A
|
Head / Matsumoto Yoshihisa |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.F205 |
Chemical Science and Engineering LaboratoryⅠ
|
Aoki Saiko / Sawada Toshiki / Nakajima Ken / Ando Shinji / Ito Shigekazu / Nakajima Yumiko / Shimoyama Yusuke / Nakazono Kazuko / Yoshimatsu Kohei / Takehara Ryosuke / Yoshida Masataka / Hata Yuuki / Homma Chihiro / Kurokawa Naruki / Liang Xiaobin / Okuyama Hiroto / Liu Haonan / Hisano Kyohei / Fukui Tomoya / Fujisaki Hiroto / Orita Yasuhiko / Miyaji Akimitsu |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A206 |
Mechanical and Thermal Properties of Materials
|
Morikawa Junko / Matsumoto Hidetoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N201 |
Inorganic Chemistry (Chemical Bonding) A
|
Takao Toshiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N202 |
Inorganic Chemistry II (Structures of Solids and Chemical Reactions) A
|
Ohtomo Akira |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C412 |
Polymeric Biomaterials
|
Tsuge Takeharu / Hayashi Tomohiro |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E612 |
International energy informatics project
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E609 |
Academic teaching
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E607 |
Practical research in energy science A
|
Head / Manzhos Sergei / Nakazono Kazuko / Wakeyama Tatsuya / Sasabe Takashi / Kimura Yoshisato |
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
ENR.Z696 |
Seminar in energy science F5
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.E605 |
International scientific presentation B
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E605 |
International scientific presentation B
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E606 |
International scientific presentation C
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.J404 |
Physical Chemistry for High Temperature Processes -Oxidation of Metals-
|
Ueda Mitsutoshi / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Kawamura Kenichi / Hayashi Miyuki |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ICT.H422 |
Computational Brain
|
Koike Yasuharu |
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.N405 |
Nuclear Reactor Thermal-hydraulics
|
Kato Yukitaka / Murakami Yoichi / Kikura Hiroshige / Kondo Masatoshi / Takahashi Hideharu |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I502 |
Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E614 |
Practical research in energy science D
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.R602 |
Energy Science and Informatics Engineering Off-Campus Project D1c F
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.O401 |
Nuclear Non-proliferation and Security
|
Sagara Hiroshi / Hayashizaki Noriyosu / Hori Masato / Tomikawa Hirofumi / Miyaji Noriko / Tanabe Kosuke |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.O513 |
Energy Green Transformation
|
Kato Yukitaka / Harada Takuya / Takasu Hiroki / Xing L Yan |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I607 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ENR.R604 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Energy Science and Engineering F
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.O201 |
Organic Chemistry I(Alkanes, Alkenes, Alkynes) A
|
Serizawa Takeshi / Konishi Gennichi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
NCL.O608 |
Nuclear Plant Cyber Security Exercise
|
Sagara Hiroshi / Han Chi Young / Matsuura Satoshi / Fukui Toshiki / Doi Ryosuke |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.R401 |
(Master's Recurrent Program 1-1 of HCB) B
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.R402 |
(Master's Recurrent Program 1-2 of HCB) B
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.R501 |
(Master's Recurrent Program 2 of HCB) B
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.R601 |
(Doctoral Recurrent Program 1 of HCB) B
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.R602 |
(Doctoral Recurrent Program 2-1 of HCB) B
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.R603 |
(Doctoral Recurrent Program 2-2 of HCB) A
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.R605 |
(Doctoral Recurrent Program 4 of HCB) A
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.R401 |
Master's Recurrent Program 1 (Nuclear Engineering) A
|
Head / Matsumoto Yoshihisa |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.R601 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 1 (Nuclear Engineering) B
|
Head / Matsumoto Yoshihisa |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.R603 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 3 (Nuclear Engineering) A
|
Head / Matsumoto Yoshihisa |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.R603 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 3 (Nuclear Engineering) B
|
Head / Matsumoto Yoshihisa |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M412 |
Reliability and Durability of Metals and Alloys
|
Kobayashi Equo / Kobayashi Satoru |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LST.A410 |
Advanced Neuroscience
|
Suzuki Takashi / Ichinose Hiroshi / Miyashita Eizo / Hirota Junji / Kuroda Kumi / Yoshida Takako |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E602 |
Practical Presentation B
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ICT.H514 |
Mechanisms of Visual Perception
|
Kaneko Hirohiko / Nagai Takehiro |
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.Z695 |
Seminar in Nuclear Engineering S5
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I501 |
Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I505 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
HCB.A561 |
Nanobio Materials and Devices
|
Kitamoto Yoshitaka / Hayashi Tomohiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MTH.U213 |
Applied Mathematics for Engineers Ila
|
Takiguchi Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C532 |
Off Campus Training III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.R603 |
Energy Science and Informatics Engineering Off-Campus Project D2c F
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.A403 |
Particle Accelerator Engineering
|
Hayashizaki Noriyosu |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
NCL.I607 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.P494 |
Advanced Nano Science
|
Nakajima Ken / Pan Wei / Zhao Lingyun |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.R501 |
(Master's Recurrent Program 2 of HCB) A
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.R601 |
(Doctoral Recurrent Program 1 of HCB) A
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.R605 |
(Doctoral Recurrent Program 4 of HCB) B
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.R602 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 2 (Nuclear Engineering) B
|
Head / Matsumoto Yoshihisa |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.R604 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 4 (Nuclear Engineering) A
|
Head / Matsumoto Yoshihisa |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.H404 |
Advanced Electrochemistry II
|
Arai Hajime / Hirayama Masaaki / Suzuki Kota |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.H406 |
Advanced Inorganic Materials Chemistry II
|
Hirayama Masaaki / Suzuki Kota |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.J408 |
Energy Conversion Ceramics Materials
|
John David Baniecki |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E603 |
Practical Presentation C
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E608 |
Practical research in energy science B
|
Head / Manzhos Sergei / Nakazono Kazuko / Wakeyama Tatsuya / Sasabe Takashi / Kimura Yoshisato |
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E604 |
International scientific presentation A
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.H415 |
Advanced Organic Electrochemistry
|
Inagi Shinsuke |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.N407 |
Nuclear System Safety Engineering
|
Kikura Hiroshige / Kondo Masatoshi / Sagara Hiroshi / Takasu Hiroki / Takahashi Hideharu / Uchibori Akihiro / Matsumoto Tsutomu |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.F402 |
Nuclear Regulation and Ethics
|
Akatsuka Hiroshi / Tsukahara Takehiko / Matsumoto Yoshihisa / Hayashizaki Noriyosu / Sagara Hiroshi |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
NCL.Z492 |
Seminar in Nuclear Engineering F1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.Z694 |
Seminar in Nuclear Engineering F4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I503 |
Internship in Nuclear Reactor Decommissioning I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I504 |
Internship in Nuclear Reactor Decommissioning II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I504 |
Internship in Nuclear Reactor Decommissioning II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I505 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I506 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I506 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I508 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C422 |
Outline of Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering II
|
Yagi Tohru / Nakamura Kentaro / Yamaguchi Masahiro / Kitaguchi Tetsuya / Miura Yutaka / Ogura Shunichiro / Chang Tso-Fu / Tokuda Takashi |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C441 |
Presentation for Science and Engineering I 1
|
Chu Ray |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C471 |
Research Planning for Master Thesis I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C642 |
International Presentation IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C521 |
Advanced Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering I
|
Yanagida Yasuko / Tadano Kotaro / Okino Akitoshi / Tabaru Marie / Koike Yasuharu / Sone Masato / Tsuge Takeharu |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.D533 |
Fundamentals of Light and Matter IIc
|
Kajikawa Kotaro |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.R603 |
Energy Science and Informatics Engineering Off-Campus Project D2c S
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C633 |
HCB off-campus advanced training 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C634 |
HCB off-campus advanced training 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C411 |
Interdisciplinary Research Fundamentals I 3
|
Takahashi Masayuki |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.B436 |
Special lecture of economics and politics in energy
|
Tokimatsu Koji / Murayama Takehiko / Masui Toshihiko |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I602 |
Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I603 |
Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I604 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I606 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I610 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Nuclear Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.R602 |
(Doctoral Recurrent Program 2-1 of HCB) A
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.R603 |
(Doctoral Recurrent Program 2-2 of HCB) B
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E602 |
Practical Presentation B
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E603 |
Practical Presentation C
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E609 |
Academic teaching
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E609 |
Academic teaching
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.L530 |
Advanced functional electron devices
|
Hatano Mutsuko / Kodera Tetsuo |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.J405 |
Microstructure Evolution and Diffusion in Metals
|
Kimura Yoshisato / Nakada Nobuo |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.N402 |
Nuclear Reactor Theory I
|
Obara Toru / Ishizuka Chikako |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.D404 |
Nuclear Reactor Decommissioning
|
Kato Yukitaka / Obara Toru / Harada Takuya |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.C402 |
Radioactive Waste Management and Disposal Engineering
|
Tsukahara Takehiko / Takao Koichiro |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.A402 |
Nuclear Fusion Reactor Engineering
|
Tsutsui Hiroaki / Yoshida Katsumi / Kondo Masatoshi |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.C604 |
Nuclear Fuel Cycle Engineering Special Laboratory
|
Tsukahara Takehiko / Takao Koichiro / Nakase Masahiko |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I601 |
Nuclear Engineering Off-Campus Project
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.Z692 |
Seminar in Nuclear Engineering F3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.Z696 |
Seminar in Nuclear Engineering F5
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.Z591 |
Seminar in Nuclear Engineering S2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I501 |
Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I502 |
Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I503 |
Internship in Nuclear Reactor Decommissioning I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I504 |
Internship in Nuclear Reactor Decommissioning II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I504 |
Internship in Nuclear Reactor Decommissioning II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I507 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C412 |
Interdisciplinary Research Fundamentals II 1
|
Nakamura Kentaro / Nagai Takehiro / Kitamoto Yoshitaka / Tadano Kotaro / Miyashita Eizo / Tanaka Katsunori |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C413 |
Interdisciplinary Research Training
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C451 |
Advanced Research Topics for Life Innovation I
|
|
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C601 |
Teaching methods for Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C532 |
Off Campus Training III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C551 |
Advanced Research Topics for Life Innovation III
|
Aoki Ichio / Isono Takuya / Uchida Satishi / Taguchi Mitsumasa / Naito Mitsuru / Hara Tomoaki / Matsumoto Akira |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C552 |
Advanced Research Topics for Life Innovation IV
|
Ito Yoshihiro / Oyane Ayako / Yoshioka Taiyo |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.Z592 |
HCB Seminar F2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.F454 |
Safety and Regional Symbiosis for Nuclear Energy
|
Tsutsui Hiroaki |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C631 |
HCB International Internship
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C632 |
Research Working in Company
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.E613 |
Practical research in energy science C
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C412 |
Interdisciplinary Research Fundamentals II 3
|
Kanno Takahiro / Miyazaki Tetsuro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C441 |
Presentation for Science and Engineering I 2
|
Chu Ray |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
NCL.I602 |
Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I605 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I605 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C502 |
Management for Business Creation
|
Sengoku Shintaro / Tanaka Masayoshi / Nasu Satoshi / Hata Takeshi / Hayashi Tomohiro / Nakamura Nobuhiro / Yagi Tohru / Ogura Shunichiro / Hasegawa Shoichi / Ohkubo Akihiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C672 |
Research Planning for Doctoral Thesis II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
HCB.R604 |
(Doctoral Recurrent Program 3 of HCB) B
|
Head / Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A203 |
Quantum Mechanics of Materials a
|
Hayamizu Yuhei / Azuma Masaki / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Kaneko Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.B211 |
Organic Chemistry I (Alkanes) (Chemical Science and Engineering)
|
Serizawa Takeshi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Q361 |
Radiaiton Chemistry
|
Kato Yukitaka / Tsukahara Takehiko / Takao Koichiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.H420 |
Advanced Photochemistry I
|
Shishido Atsushi / Wada Hiroyuki |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E603 |
Practical Presentation C
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E609 |
Academic teaching
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E604 |
International scientific presentation A
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E604 |
International scientific presentation A
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.J403 |
Physical Chemistry for High Temperature Processes -Smelting and Refining Processes-
|
Kobayashi Yoshinao / Kawamura Kenichi / Hayashi Miyuki / Ueda Mitsutoshi |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.D402 |
Experiments for Material Engineering in Nuclear Non-proliferation and Decommissioning B
|
Yoshida Katsumi / Yasui Shintaro / Takasu Hiroki |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
NCL.B401 |
Radiation Biology and Medicine
|
Matsumoto Yoshihisa |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.N603 |
Special Lecture on Nuclear Reactor Technology III
|
Obara Toru / Kato Yukitaka / Katabuchi Tatsuya / Kikura Hiroshige / Kondo Masatoshi / Sagara Hiroshi |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I601 |
Nuclear Engineering Off-Campus Project
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I601 |
Nuclear Engineering Off-Campus Project
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I601 |
Nuclear Engineering Off-Campus Project
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.Z691 |
Seminar in Nuclear Engineering S3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.Z693 |
Seminar in Nuclear Engineering S4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I503 |
Internship in Nuclear Reactor Decommissioning I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I506 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I507 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I508 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I508 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C442 |
Presentation for Science and Engineering II
|
Chu Ray |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C452 |
Advanced Research Topics for Life Innovation II
|
|
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C571 |
Research Planning for Master Thesis II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C631 |
HCB International Internship
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C641 |
International Presentation III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.Z692 |
HCB Seminar F3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.Z693 |
HCB Seminar S4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.Z694 |
HCB Seminar F4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.Z695 |
HCB Seminar S5
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C522 |
Advanced Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering II
|
Nakamura Hiroyuki / Tanaka Masayoshi / Tanaka Katsunori / Mori Toshiaki / Yoshida Keisuke / Okada Satoshi / Kuroda Kumi |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C541 |
International Writing
|
Takeuchi Craig |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C542 |
International Presentation I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C542 |
International Presentation I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C543 |
International Presentation II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C531 |
Off Campus Training II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.Z591 |
HCB Seminar S2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C431 |
Off Campus Training I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C531 |
Off Campus Training II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C641 |
International Presentation III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.I410 |
Optical properties of solids
|
Koshihara Shinya / Okimoto Yoichi |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C411 |
Interdisciplinary Research Fundamentals I 2
|
Ishii Hideaki |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
NCL.B501 |
Radiation Health Effects and Protection Exercise
|
Matsumoto Yoshihisa |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.D407 |
Experiment on Thermalhydraulic and Severe Accident Engineering
|
Kikura Hiroshige / Endo Gen / Kondo Masatoshi / Sagara Hiroshi / Takahashi Hideharu |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I602 |
Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I603 |
Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I604 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I604 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I606 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I606 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I607 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C403 |
Field Works for Creative Design
|
Yagi Tohru / Ogura Shunichiro / Nasu Satoshi / Hata Takeshi / Hayashi Tomohiro / Nakamura Nobuhiro / Tanaka Masayoshi / Hasegawa Shoichi / Ohkubo Akihiro / Yamaguchi Yuuka / Kano Osamu / Morita Toshisuke |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C501 |
Practical Creative Design
|
Nasu Satoshi / Hata Takeshi / Hayashi Tomohiro / Nakamura Nobuhiro / Yagi Tohru / Ogura Shunichiro / Tanaka Masayoshi / Hasegawa Shoichi / Ohkubo Akihiro / Kano Osamu / Morita Toshisuke |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C404 |
Industrial design
|
Hayashi Tomohiro / Ogura Shunichiro |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.N609 |
Innovative Nuclear Systems Design Special Project
|
Obara Toru |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.O301 |
Synthetic Organic Chemistry(C=0 Substitution・Condensation・C-N・Cyclic Reaction)
|
|
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
NCL.O610 |
Nuclear Disaster Response Exercise
|
Katabuchi Tatsuya / Matsumoto Yoshihisa / Han Chi Young / Sagara Hiroshi / Tanabe Kosuke / Kadowaki Masanao |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M204 |
Introduction to Metallurgy
|
Muraishi Shinji / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Sannomiya Takumi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.K450 |
Advanced course of combustion physics
|
Kosaka Hidenori / Tanahashi Mamoru / Suzuki Sayaka |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E612 |
International energy informatics project
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.D405 |
Experiments for Chemistry in Nuclear Non-proliferation, Fuel Debris and Back-end Fuel Cycle A
|
Tsukahara Takehiko / Takao Koichiro / Nakase Masahiko |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.N406 |
Nuclear Reactor Theory II
|
Obara Toru / Ishizuka Chikako |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.A603 |
Special Lecture on Accelerator and Fusion Reactor Technology III
|
Hasegawa Jun / Akatsuka Hiroshi / Katabuchi Tatsuya / Tsutsui Hiroaki / Hayashizaki Noriyosu |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.Z592 |
Seminar in Nuclear Engineering F2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I505 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I505 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I506 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C431 |
Off Campus Training I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C471 |
Research Planning for Master Thesis I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.Z491 |
HCB Seminar S1
|
|
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C632 |
Research Working in Company
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C671 |
Research Planning for Doctoral Thesis I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C671 |
Research Planning for Doctoral Thesis I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.Z691 |
HCB Seminar S3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.Z696 |
HCB Seminar F5
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C543 |
International Presentation II
|
|
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C642 |
International Presentation IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.R602 |
Energy Science and Informatics Engineering Off-Campus Project D1c S
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C634 |
HCB off-campus advanced training 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.N608 |
Nuclear Reactor Physics, Radiation Measurement and Nuclear Security Special Laboratory
|
Obara Toru / Katabuchi Tatsuya / Sagara Hiroshi / Takao Koichiro / Hasegawa Jun / Ishizuka Chikako |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I603 |
Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I603 |
Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I604 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I607 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C412 |
Interdisciplinary Research Fundamentals II 4
|
Abe Hideki |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ELS.C401 |
Earth-Life Science A
|
Nakamura Ryuhei / Mcglynn Shawn / Jia Tony Z / Terasaka Naohiro / Li Yamei |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C635 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of (HCB course) 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I610 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Nuclear Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.H206 |
Quantum Chemistry II (Molecular Orbital Theory) A
|
Inagi Shinsuke |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Q333 |
Introduction of Geochemistry
|
Yamada Keita / Toyoda Sakae |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.F301 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Laboratory Ⅲ
|
Yoshikawa Shiro / Mori Shinsuke / Sekiguchi Hidetoshi / Tanaka Ken / Saito Reiko / Ishige Ryohei / Satoh Kotaro / Nakazono Kazuko / Kurniawan Winarto / Kimura Kentaro / Kodama Satoshi / Saito Shogo / Nagashima Yuki / Tanaka Yuya / Kayaki Yoshihito / Kubo Tomohiro / Takahashi Akira / Idota Naokazu |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.Z492 |
HCB Seminar F1
|
|
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C672 |
Research Planning for Doctoral Thesis II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MTH.U214 |
Applied Mathematics for Engineers Ilb
|
Takiguchi Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.B431 |
Recent technologies of fuel cells, solar cells butteries and energy system
|
Ihara Manabu / Hirayama Masaaki / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Kodera Tetsuo / Sasabe Takashi / Maeda Kazuhiko / Miyajima Shinsuke / Manzhos Sergei |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E613 |
Practical research in energy science C
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E613 |
Practical research in energy science C
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E614 |
Practical research in energy science D
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.P601 |
Energy Science and Informatics Engineering Project F
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C633 |
HCB off-campus advanced training 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
NCL.I606 |
International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C672 |
Research Planning for Doctoral Thesis II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
NCL.N411 |
Innovative Nuclear Systems Design Project
|
Obara Toru |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C635 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of (HCB course) 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.F206 |
Chemical Science and Engineering LaboratoryⅡ
|
Murahashi Tetsuro / Takao Toshiro / Otsuka Hideyuki / Ishizone Takashi / Ohtomo Akira / Okochi Mina / Kubouchi Masatoshi / Ihara Manabu / Nakazono Kazuko / Omoda Tsubasa / Sato Kosuke / Hifumi Ryoyu / Takahashi Akira / Aizawa Miho / Homma Chihiro / Soma Takuto / Sugawara Yuuki / Miyaji Akimitsu / Saito Shogo / Moriai Tatsuya / Kameda Keisuke / Oishi Masataka |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C207 |
Fundamentals of Computational Materials Science
|
Yamaguchi Akira / Kamiya Toshio / Hoshina Takuya / / |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y201 |
Polymer Chemistry Basics
|
Ando Shinji / Ishizone Takashi / Serizawa Takeshi / Otsuka Hideyuki / Nakajima Ken / Satoh Kotaro / Tokita Masatoshi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N203 |
Inorganic Chemistry III (Elements・Compounds)
|
|
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.H201 |
Physical Chemistry I (Thermodynamics) A
|
Nakamura Ryuhei |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LST.A503 |
Environmental Microbiology
|
Hongoh Yuichi / Wachi Masaaki / Yatsunami Rie / Mcglynn Shawn |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
NCL.I507 |
International Internship in Nuclear Engineering III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C571 |
Research Planning for Master Thesis II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C672 |
Research Planning for Doctoral Thesis II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E614 |
Practical research in energy science D
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E614 |
Practical research in energy science D
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.P601 |
Energy Science and Informatics Engineering Project S
|
Academic Supervisor |
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A250 |
Materials Science Laboratory I
|
Muraishi Shinji / Ikoma Toshiyuki / Kawamura Kenichi / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Hayashi Miyuki / Kobayashi Equo / Tada Eiji / Terada Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru / Sannomiya Takumi / Tahara Masaki / Chang Tso-Fu / O Minho / Mochizuki Yasuhide / Kitani Suguru / Aihara Takeshi / Okubo Kyohei / Morikawa Junko / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Akasaka Syuichi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C205 |
Introduction of Ceramics
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C303 |
Organic and Polymer Chemistry
|
Tsuge Takeharu / Anraku Yasutaka |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/18
|
|
|
CAP.H205 |
Quantum Chemistry I (Quantum Mechanics) B
|
Ishige Ryohei |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.O202 |
Organic Chemistry II(C-X) A
|
Otsuka Hideyuki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y302 |
Polymer Rheology
|
Tokita Masatoshi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y304 |
Polymer Physical Properties
|
Ando Shinji / Shishido Atsushi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/18
|
|
|
CAP.G201 |
Chemical Engineering Basics
|
Shimoyama Yusuke / Kato Yukitaka / Ihara Manabu / Yamaguchi Takeo |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.T413 |
Elements of Chemistry for Functional Properties I
|
Kubo Shoichi / Ando Shinji / Okochi Mina / Ohtomo Akira / Sawada Toshiki / Shishido Atsushi / Serizawa Takeshi / Tanaka Masayoshi / Tsukahara Takehiko |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A201 |
Fundamentals of Electrical Science and Engineering
|
Kitamoto Yoshitaka / Majima Yutaka |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C350 |
Ceramics Laboratory I
|
Ikoma Toshiyuki / Yamaguchi Akira / Kubota Yuta / Okamoto Kazuki / Tomita Kana / Yasuhara Sou |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P350 |
Organic Materials Laboratory I
|
Akasaka Syuichi / Ashizawa Minoru / Iwahashi Takashi / Kawamoto Tadashi / Kuboyama Keiichi / Takarada Wataru / Omagari Shun / Zamengo Massimilia / Hatakeyama Kan |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.H205 |
Quantum Chemistry I (Quantum Mechanics) A
|
|
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B212 |
Organic Chemistry II (Alkenes)
|
Konishi Gennichi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N307 |
Molecular Symmetry
|
Takao Toshiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y301 |
Polymer Reactions
|
Otsuka Hideyuki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LST.A409 |
Physical Biology of the Cell
|
Hayashi Nobuhiro / Murakami Satoshi / Taguchi Hideki / Tokunaga Makio / Ishii Yoshitaka |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Q311 |
Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.F304 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Laboratory Ⅳ
|
Tago Teruoki / Mori Shinsuke / Matsumoto Hideyuki / Fuchino Tetsuo / Taniguchi Izumi / Harada Takuya / Yamanaka Ichiro / Yoshimatsu Kohei / Tanaka Katsunori / Tokita Masatoshi / Serizawa Takeshi / Konishi Gennichi / Furuya Hidemine / Nakazono Kazuko / Kodama Satoshi / Kimura Kentaro / Kurniawan Winarto / Orita Yasuhiko / Kameda Keisuke / Yamamoto Masanori / Watanabe Kenta / Matsui Naoki / Ikezawa Atsunori / Okajima Takeyoshi / Kayaki Yoshihito / Pradipta Ambara / Catti Lorenzo / Mitani Masato / Kubo Tomohiro / Kurokawa Naruki / Hata Yuuki / Liu Haonan / Liang Xiaobin / Manzhos Sergei |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C510 |
Advanced Course of Inorganic Materials Processes
|
Matsushita Nobuhiro / Taniguchi Takaaki |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A204 |
Thermodynamics of Materials a
|
Nakajima Akira / Yokota Hiroko / Kawamura Kenichi / Tada Eiji / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Hayashi Miyuki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A205 |
Exercise on Information Processing
|
Hayamizu Yuhei / Kuboyama Keiichi / Harumoto Takashi / Takahashi Akira |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C352 |
Ceramics Laboratory III
|
Ikoma Toshiyuki / Yamaguchi Akira / Kubota Yuta / Okamoto Kazuki / Yasuhara Sou / Tomita Kana / Aihara Takeshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C360 |
Engineering Ethics
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.H203 |
Physical Chemistry III (Kinetics) A
|
Yamanaka Ichiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C411 |
Advanced Course of Catalytic Chemistry
|
Hara Michikazu / Kamata Keigo / Kitano Masaaki |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M421 |
Advanced Course of Quantum Chemistry
|
Nakajima Ken |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
EEE.D571 |
Nano-Materials Electronics
|
Yamada Akira / Nakagawa Shigeki |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M422 |
Practical SEM observation techniques 1
|
Muraishi Shinji |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A671 |
Materials Science Teaching Career C2 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A671 |
Materials Science Teaching Career C2 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P206 |
Introduction to Organic Materials
|
Hayakawa Teruaki / Ougizawa Toshiaki / Vacha Martin / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Sagara Yoshimitsu / Morikawa Junko / Asai Shigeo / Hayamizu Yuhei / Michinobu Tsuyoshi / Nabae Yuta |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ELS.C403 |
Earth-Life Science C
|
Ida Shigeru / Genda Hidenori / Hernlund John William / Sekine Yasuhito / Kodama Takanori |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ELS.C431 |
Research Development Project for Earth-Life Science M
|
Sekine Yasuhito / Fujishima Kosuke / Nakamura Ryuhei / Matsuura Tomoaki / Ida Shigeru / Genda Hidenori |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 1-4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B604 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 3 of Chemical Science and Engineering A
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.T411 |
Elements of Innovative Molecular Chemistry I
|
Ishizone Takashi / Otsuka Hideyuki / Satoh Kotaro / Tanaka Katsunori / Tanaka Ken / Nakajima Yumiko / Ito Shigekazu / Konishi Gennichi / Saito Reiko / Sawada Tomohisa |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A251 |
Materials Science Laboratory II
|
Muraishi Shinji / Ikoma Toshiyuki / Kawamura Kenichi / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Hayashi Miyuki / Kobayashi Equo / Tada Eiji / Terada Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru / Sannomiya Takumi / Tahara Masaki / Chang Tso-Fu / O Minho / Mochizuki Yasuhide / Kitani Suguru / Aihara Takeshi / Okubo Kyohei / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Morikawa Junko / Akasaka Syuichi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A252 |
Materials Science Laboratory III
|
Muraishi Shinji / Ikoma Toshiyuki / Kawamura Kenichi / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Hayashi Miyuki / Kobayashi Equo / Tada Eiji / Terada Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru / Sannomiya Takumi / Tahara Masaki / Chang Tso-Fu / O Minho / Mochizuki Yasuhide / Kitani Suguru / Aihara Takeshi / Okubo Kyohei / Morikawa Junko / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Akasaka Syuichi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C351 |
Ceramics Laboratory II
|
Ikoma Toshiyuki / Yamaguchi Akira / Kubota Yuta / Okamoto Kazuki / Tomita Kana / Yasuhara Sou |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M352 |
Metallurgical Engineering Laboratory III
|
Muraishi Shinji / Kobayashi Equo / Shi Ji / Fujii Toshiyuki / Onaka Susumu / Hosoda Hideki / Kawamura Kenichi / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Hayashi Miyuki / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Tada Eiji / Kimura Yoshisato / Terada Yoshihiro / Sone Masato / Inamura Tomonari / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru / Sannomiya Takumi / Chang Tso-Fu / Harumoto Takashi / Nakashima Hirotoyo / Miyazawa Tomotaka / Watanabe Takashi / Ooi Azusa / O Minho / Tahara Masaki / Watanabe Manabu / Yasui Shintaro / Chiu Wan Ting / Kurioka Tomoyuki / Umise Akira / Nagashima Ryota |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Y303 |
Crosslinking Reactions
|
Saito Reiko |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.C211 |
Energy Transfer Operation
|
Mori Shinsuke |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.H203 |
Physical Chemistry III (Kinetics) B
|
Hirayama Masaaki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C505 |
Computational Materials Science
|
Kamiya Toshio / Sasagawa Takao |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M422 |
Practical SEM observation techniques 2
|
Muraishi Shinji |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A470 |
Materials Science Teaching Career A1 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M314 |
Crystal Growth and Structure Formation A
|
Kimura Yoshisato |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ELS.C402 |
Earth-Life Science B
|
Matsuura Tomoaki / Mcglynn Shawn / Fujishima Kosuke / Okochi Mina / Virgo Nathaniel David / Longo Liam M |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ELS.A401 |
Seminar in Earth-Life Science S1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
ELS.C642 |
Communicating Earth-Life Science to the World D
|
Mcglynn Shawn / Heenatigala Thilina Nishadh / Smith Harrison Brodsky |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B602 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 2-1 of Chemical Science and Engineering B
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.T415 |
Elements of Chemical Systems Engineering I
|
Undecided |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P201 |
Quantum Chemistry A
|
Kaneko Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P202 |
Quantum Chemistry B
|
Kaneko Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C316 |
Biomaterials Science
|
Ikoma Toshiyuki / Anraku Yasutaka |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M350 |
Metallurgical Engineering Laboratory I
|
Muraishi Shinji / Kobayashi Equo / Shi Ji / Fujii Toshiyuki / Hosoda Hideki / Onaka Susumu / Kawamura Kenichi / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Hayashi Miyuki / Tada Eiji / Kimura Yoshisato / Terada Yoshihiro / Sone Masato / Inamura Tomonari / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru / Sannomiya Takumi / Tahara Masaki / Chang Tso-Fu / Nakashima Hirotoyo / Miyazawa Tomotaka / Watanabe Takashi / Ooi Azusa / Watanabe Manabu / Yasui Shintaro / O Minho / Harumoto Takashi / Chiu Wan Ting / Kurioka Tomoyuki / Umise Akira / Nagashima Ryota |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P351 |
Organic Materials Laboratory II
|
Vacha Martin / Akasaka Syuichi / Ashizawa Minoru / Iwahashi Takashi / Kawamoto Tadashi / Kuboyama Keiichi / Takarada Wataru / Omagari Shun / Zamengo Massimilia / Hatakeyama Kan |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P352 |
Organic Materials Laboratory III
|
Morikawa Junko / Akasaka Syuichi / Ashizawa Minoru / Iwahashi Takashi / Kawamoto Tadashi / Kuboyama Keiichi / Takarada Wataru / Omagari Shun / Zamengo Massimilia / Hatakeyama Kan |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N302 |
Inorganic Materials Chemistry A
|
Kubouchi Masatoshi / Yokoi Toshiyuki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.H202 |
Physical Chemistry II (Chemical Equilibirum) A
|
Yamada Keita |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.H202 |
Physical Chemistry II (Chemical Equilibirum) B
|
Taniguchi Izumi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
LST.A408 |
Computational Biology
|
Itoh Takehiko / Yamada Takuji / Kitao Akio / Uriu Koichiro |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.G301 |
Biochemical Engineering
|
Okochi Mina / Tanaka Masayoshi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C321 |
Introduction of Advanced Materials
|
Hayashi Tomohiro / Matsuda Akifumi / Hiramatsu Hidenori / Tsuge Takeharu / Funakubo Hiroshi / Azuma Masaki / Yamamoto Takafumi / Sasagawa Takao / Oba Fumiyasu / Majima Yutaka / Izawa Seiichiro / Kitano Masaaki / Hara Michikazu / Kamata Keigo / Kamiya Toshio / Katase Takayoshi / Kawaji Hitoshi / Yokota Hiroko / Matsushita Sachiko |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M315 |
Crystal Growth and Structure Formation B
|
Kobayashi Equo |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ELS.C432 |
Communicating Earth-Life Science to the World M
|
Hernlund John William / Mcglynn Shawn / Heenatigala Thilina Nishadh |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.O201 |
Organic Chemistry I(Alkanes, Alkenes, Alkynes) B
|
Tanaka Katsunori / Ishizone Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A676 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program III of Materials Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A676 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program III of Materials Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B501 |
Master's Recurrent Program 1-1 of Chemical Science and Engineering A
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B502 |
Master's Recurrent Program 1-2 of Chemical Science and Engineering A
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B602 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 2-1 of Chemical Science and Engineering A
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A203 |
Quantum Mechanics of Materials b
|
Hayamizu Yuhei / Azuma Masaki / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Kaneko Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P211 |
Organic Chemistry (Structure-I)
|
Michinobu Tsuyoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C310 |
Exercise of Inorganic Materials Science
|
Nitta Ryosuke / Kitani Suguru / Tomita Kana / Mochizuki Yasuhide / Yamaguchi Akira / Hattori Masashi / Miyazaki Masayoshi / Okubo Kyohei / Okamoto Kazuki / Aihara Takeshi / Shigematsu Kei / Hanzawa Kota / Ide Keisuke / Yasuhara Sou / Kubota Yuta |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M306 |
Ferrous Materials II - Principles for Applications
|
Terada Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M351 |
Metallurgical Engineering Laboratory II
|
Muraishi Shinji / Kobayashi Equo / Shi Ji / Fujii Toshiyuki / Onaka Susumu / Hosoda Hideki / Kawamura Kenichi / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Hayashi Miyuki / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Tada Eiji / Kimura Yoshisato / Terada Yoshihiro / Sone Masato / Inamura Tomonari / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru / Sannomiya Takumi / Chang Tso-Fu / Harumoto Takashi / Nakashima Hirotoyo / Miyazawa Tomotaka / Watanabe Takashi / Ooi Azusa / O Minho / Tahara Masaki / Watanabe Manabu / Yasui Shintaro / Chiu Wan Ting / Kurioka Tomoyuki / Umise Akira / Nagashima Ryota |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P307 |
Electrochemistry (P)
|
Miyauchi Masahiro / Nabae Yuta / Matsushita Sachiko |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A360 |
Materials Engineering Internship A
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.O203 |
Organic Chemistry III(Benzene・C-O) A
|
Tanaka Ken / Okamoto Toshihiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.G203 |
Chemical Engineering II (Molecular Diffusion) A
|
Kubouchi Masatoshi / Kuroki Hidenori |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Y202 |
Polymer Synthesis I (Step-Growth Polymerization)
|
Konishi Gennichi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.G307 |
Process Control Engineering
|
Matsumoto Hideyuki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.H201 |
Physical Chemistry I (Thermodynamics) B
|
Aoki Saiko |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A603 |
Materials Science and Engineering Special Seminar IV
|
Ougizawa Toshiaki / Yano Tetsuji / Asai Shigeo / Tada Eiji / Fujii Toshiyuki / Nakajima Akira / Kawamura Kenichi / Kobayashi Equo / Muraishi Shinji / Kobayashi Satoru / Ikoma Toshiyuki / Miyauchi Masahiro / Matsushita Sachiko / Kishi Tetsuo / Vacha Martin / Michinobu Tsuyoshi / Hayakawa Teruaki / Hayamizu Yuhei / Funakubo Hiroshi / Sannomiya Takumi / Onaka Susumu / Terada Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Hosoda Hideki / Inamura Tomonari / Sone Masato / Tahara Masaki / Chang Tso-Fu / Majima Yutaka / Kamiya Toshio / Kawaji Hitoshi / Azuma Masaki / Oba Fumiyasu / Sasagawa Takao / Hiramatsu Hidenori / Kamata Keigo / Nakamura Kazutaka / Matsushita Nobuhiro / Katase Takayoshi / Hara Michikazu / Kitano Masaaki / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Morikawa Junko / Kitamoto Yoshitaka / Tsuge Takeharu / Hayashi Tomohiro / Shi Ji / Hayashi Miyuki / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Matsuda Akifumi / Kimura Yoshisato / Hosono Hideo / Hoshina Takuya / Yamamoto Takafumi / Isobe Toshihiro / Sagara Yoshimitsu / Nabae Yuta |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.H303 |
Kinetic Theory of Molecules B
|
Nakajima Ken |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A470 |
Materials Science Teaching Career A1 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A471 |
Materials Science Teaching Career A2 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A471 |
Materials Science Teaching Career A2 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A471 |
Materials Science Teaching Career A2 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A471 |
Materials Science Teaching Career A2 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A472 |
Materials Science Teaching Career B 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A472 |
Materials Science Teaching Career B 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A472 |
Materials Science Teaching Career B 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A670 |
Materials Science Teaching Career C1 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A670 |
Materials Science Teaching Career C1 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A671 |
Materials Science Teaching Career C2 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A671 |
Materials Science Teaching Career C2 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A672 |
Materials Science Teaching Career D 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A672 |
Materials Science Teaching Career D 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M208 |
Metallic Materials Frontier
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M319 |
Thermodynamics in Metals
|
Hayashi Miyuki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ELS.A402 |
Seminar in Earth-Life Science F1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
ELS.B401 |
Research Planning for Master Thesis I 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ELS.B402 |
Research Planning for Master Thesis II 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ELS.B403 |
Research Planning for Master Thesis III 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
ELS.A501 |
Seminar in Earth-Life Science S2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
ELS.A502 |
Seminar in Earth-Life Science F2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
ELS.A631 |
Seminar in Earth-Life Science S3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
ELS.A632 |
Seminar in Earth-Life Science F3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
ELS.C641 |
Research Development Project for Earth-Life Science D
|
Sekine Yasuhito / Nakamura Ryuhei / Genda Hidenori |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 1-4Q |
|
|
|
ELS.B401 |
Research Planning for Master Thesis I 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ELS.B402 |
Research Planning for Master Thesis II 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.G202 |
Chemical Engineering I (Phase & Interface Engineering) B
|
Shimoyama Yusuke |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P407 |
Catalysis and Electrocatalysis
|
Nabae Yuta |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N306 |
Computational Materials Chemistry
|
Manzhos Sergei / Yoshimatsu Kohei |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.G302 |
Transport Phenomena Engineering (Fluid dynamics ・Heat Transfer)
|
Yoshikawa Shiro / Mori Shinsuke |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A570 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-I of Materials Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A570 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-I of Materials Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A571 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-II of Materials Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A571 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-II of Materials Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A571 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-II of Materials Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A572 |
Master's Recurrent Program II of Materials Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A673 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program I of Materials Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A674 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-I of Materials Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A674 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-I of Materials Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A675 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-II of Materials Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A676 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program III of Materials Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A676 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program III of Materials Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A677 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program IV of Materials Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A677 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program IV of Materials Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A677 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program IV of Materials Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B501 |
Master's Recurrent Program 1-1 of Chemical Science and Engineering B
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B501 |
Master's Recurrent Program 1-1 of Chemical Science and Engineering C
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B501 |
Master's Recurrent Program 1-1 of Chemical Science and Engineering D
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B502 |
Master's Recurrent Program 1-2 of Chemical Science and Engineering B
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B502 |
Master's Recurrent Program 1-2 of Chemical Science and Engineering C
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B502 |
Master's Recurrent Program 1-2 of Chemical Science and Engineering D
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B503 |
Master's Recurrent Program 2 of Chemical Science and Engineering A
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B503 |
Master's Recurrent Program 2 of Chemical Science and Engineering B
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B503 |
Master's Recurrent Program 2 of Chemical Science and Engineering C
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B503 |
Master's Recurrent Program 2 of Chemical Science and Engineering D
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B601 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 1 of Chemical Science and Engineering A
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B601 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 1 of Chemical Science and Engineering B
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B601 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 1 of Chemical Science and Engineering C
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B601 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 1 of Chemical Science and Engineering D
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B603 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 2-2 of Chemical Science and Engineering A
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B603 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 2-2 of Chemical Science and Engineering B
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B603 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 2-2 of Chemical Science and Engineering C
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B603 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 2-2 of Chemical Science and Engineering D
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B604 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 3 of Chemical Science and Engineering C
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B604 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 3 of Chemical Science and Engineering D
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B605 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 4 of Chemical Science and Engineering A
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B605 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 4 of Chemical Science and Engineering B
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B605 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 4 of Chemical Science and Engineering C
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B605 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 4 of Chemical Science and Engineering D
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ELS.B403 |
Research Planning for Master Thesis III 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P207 |
Optics I
|
Vacha Martin |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C512 |
Advanced Course of Materials Optics II
|
Kishi Tetsuo |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A204 |
Thermodynamics of Materials b
|
Nakajima Akira / Yokota Hiroko / Kawamura Kenichi / Tada Eiji / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Hayashi Miyuki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M203 |
Chemical Reaction Dynamics(M)
|
Sone Masato / Kawamura Kenichi / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Tada Eiji / Ueda Mitsutoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M207 |
Phase Diagram and Stability in Metals
|
Hosoda Hideki / Kimura Yoshisato |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C305 |
Solid State Properties I (Introduction and Semiconductor
|
Yamamoto Takafumi / Yamaguchi Akira |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M301 |
Characterization of Metals and Alloys
|
Sone Masato / Inamura Tomonari / Sannomiya Takumi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M303 |
Lattice Defects and Dislocation
|
Fujii Toshiyuki / Muraishi Shinji |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M305 |
Ferrous Materials I - Fundamentals of Iron and Steels
|
Kobayashi Satoru / Nakada Nobuo / Terada Yoshihiro |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P302 |
Optics II
|
Vacha Martin |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P314 |
Organic Synthetic Chemistry A
|
Sagara Yoshimitsu |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P316 |
Organic Synthetic Chemistry C
|
Hayakawa Teruaki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.H303 |
Kinetic Theory of Molecules A
|
Wada Hiroyuki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N201 |
Inorganic Chemistry (Chemical Bonding) B
|
Imaoka Takane |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N202 |
Inorganic Chemistry II (Structures of Solids and Chemical Reactions) B
|
Arai Hajime |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N303 |
Coordication Catalytic Chemistry
|
Nakajima Yumiko / Yamamoto Kimihisa |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N206 |
Inorganic Chemistry V (Coordination Reaction Chemistry)
|
Murahashi Tetsuro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.G303 |
Reaction Engineering
|
Tago Teruoki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y203 |
Polymer Synthesis II (Chain Polymerizaiton)
|
Satoh Kotaro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Lab (CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.H301 |
Electrochemistry I (Basics)
|
Ihara Manabu |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A662 |
Materials Off-campus Project 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E633 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E612 |
Academic Writing Practice II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A460 |
Off-campus Project in Materials Science and Engineering A1 S
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M423 |
Exercise in Materials Design
|
Hosoda Hideki / Inamura Tomonari |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M424 |
Exercise in Physical Metallurgy
|
Hosoda Hideki / Inamura Tomonari |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.C425 |
Advanced Bioprocess Engineering
|
Okochi Mina / Tanaka Masayoshi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.P413 |
Advanced Course of Step-growth Polymerization
|
Konishi Gennichi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.C512 |
Safety Engineering for Chemical Process
|
Fuchino Tetsuo |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
XMC.A105 |
Processes for creation in science and technology【School of Materials and Chemical Technology】
|
Murahashi Tetsuro / Nakajima Akira / Kobayashi Equo / Sagara Yoshimitsu / Isobe Toshihiro / Okamoto Toshihiro / Nakazono Kazuko / Shoji Yoshiaki / Sawada Tomohisa / Inagi Shinsuke / Ohtomo Akira / Tsukahara Takehiko / Tokita Masatoshi / Imaoka Takane / Kubo Shoichi / Hirayama Masaaki / Toyoda Sakae / Fuchino Tetsuo / Yokoi Toshiyuki / Harada Takuya / Mori Shinsuke |
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M431 |
Kinematical theory of microstructure formed by diffusionless phase transformation
|
Inamura Tomonari / Tahara Masaki |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M320 |
Fundamentals of Electrochemical Deposition
|
Chang Tso-Fu |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M433 |
Advanced Microstructure Design of Non-ferrous Materials A
|
Kobayashi Equo |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ELS.B631 |
Research Planning for Doctor Thesis I 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Earth-Life Science
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.O204 |
Organic Chemistry IV(C=O・C≡N) A
|
Ishizone Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.G304 |
Computational Chemical Engineering
|
Shimoyama Yusuke / Matsumoto Hideyuki / Yokoi Toshiyuki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.G205 |
Chemical Engineering III (Transport Phenomena Basics)
|
Sekiguchi Hidetoshi / Yoshikawa Shiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A570 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-I of Materials Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A570 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-I of Materials Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A572 |
Master's Recurrent Program II of Materials Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A572 |
Master's Recurrent Program II of Materials Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A675 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-II of Materials Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B602 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 2-1 of Chemical Science and Engineering C
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B602 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 2-1 of Chemical Science and Engineering D
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.B604 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program 3 of Chemical Science and Engineering B
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C202 |
Crystal and Phonon
|
Kishi Tetsuo / Ikoma Toshiyuki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M201 |
Fundamentals of Crystallography
|
Shi Ji / Fujii Toshiyuki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M202 |
Statistical Mechanics(M)
|
Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Tahara Masaki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P214 |
Organic Chemistry (Reaction-B)
|
Hayakawa Teruaki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P221 |
Organic Materials Structures A
|
Ougizawa Toshiaki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C308 |
Strength and Fracture of Inorganic Materials
|
Isobe Toshihiro |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C312 |
Electrochemistry (Ceramics course)
|
Miyauchi Masahiro / Matsushita Sachiko / Nabae Yuta |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C314 |
Environmental Science
|
Miyauchi Masahiro / |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M311 |
English Seminar in Metallurgy
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P303 |
Solid State Physics (Electrons)
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P324 |
Processing of Organic Materials A
|
Morikawa Junko |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
MAT.P325 |
Processing of Organic Materials B
|
Morikawa Junko |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
MAT.P311 |
Organic Chemistry (Functions) A
|
Sagara Yoshimitsu |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P317 |
Organic Materials Characterization
|
Ougizawa Toshiaki / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Vacha Martin / Morikawa Junko / Asai Shigeo / Hayamizu Yuhei |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A360 |
Materials Engineering Internship A
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A360 |
Materials Engineering Internship A
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.N304 |
Inorganic Solid Chemistry
|
Ohtomo Akira |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.O304 |
Computational Molecular Chemistry(Structual Organic Chemistry)
|
Nagashima Yuki / Fukushima Takanori |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.G204 |
Chemical Engineering III (Reaction Engineering Basics) A
|
|
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Y205 |
Polymer Physics II (Solid Structures)
|
Ando Shinji |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Y307 |
Polymer Materials Chemistry
|
Serizawa Takeshi / Tomita Ikuyoshi / Inagi Shinsuke |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.H302 |
Electrochemistry II (Advanced)
|
Arai Hajime / Hirayama Masaaki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.G305 |
Separation Engineering I (Fluid Phase System)
|
Taniguchi Izumi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.G308 |
Chemical Process Design
|
Fuchino Tetsuo |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.H204 |
Physical Chemistry IV (Statistical Mechanics) A
|
Nakajima Ken |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M413 |
Special Lecture on Metallurgical Engineering I
|
Kubo Takahiro / Watanabe Yoichi |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A600 |
Materials Science and Engineering Special Seminar I
|
Ougizawa Toshiaki / Yano Tetsuji / Asai Shigeo / Tada Eiji / Fujii Toshiyuki / Nakajima Akira / Kawamura Kenichi / Kobayashi Equo / Muraishi Shinji / Kobayashi Satoru / Ikoma Toshiyuki / Miyauchi Masahiro / Matsushita Sachiko / Kishi Tetsuo / Vacha Martin / Michinobu Tsuyoshi / Hayakawa Teruaki / Hayamizu Yuhei / Funakubo Hiroshi / Sannomiya Takumi / Onaka Susumu / Terada Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Hosoda Hideki / Inamura Tomonari / Sone Masato / Tahara Masaki / Chang Tso-Fu / Majima Yutaka / Kamiya Toshio / Kawaji Hitoshi / Azuma Masaki / Oba Fumiyasu / Sasagawa Takao / Hiramatsu Hidenori / Kamata Keigo / Nakamura Kazutaka / Matsushita Nobuhiro / Katase Takayoshi / Hara Michikazu / Kitano Masaaki / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Morikawa Junko / Kitamoto Yoshitaka / Tsuge Takeharu / Hayashi Tomohiro / Shi Ji / Hayashi Miyuki / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Matsuda Akifumi / Kimura Yoshisato / Hosono Hideo / Hoshina Takuya / Yamamoto Takafumi / Isobe Toshihiro / Sagara Yoshimitsu / Nabae Yuta |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.I681 |
Frontiers of Environmental Chemistry I
|
Yoshikawa Chisato |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Q312 |
Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A470 |
Materials Science Teaching Career A1 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A470 |
Materials Science Teaching Career A1 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A472 |
Materials Science Teaching Career B 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A670 |
Materials Science Teaching Career C1 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A670 |
Materials Science Teaching Career C1 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A672 |
Materials Science Teaching Career D 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A672 |
Materials Science Teaching Career D 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Y491 |
Seminar in Chemical Science and Engineering S1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P416 |
Soft Materials Chemistry
|
Sagara Yoshimitsu |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M317 |
Science and Engineering of Non-ferrous Materials B
|
Muraishi Shinji |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A666 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Graduate Major in Materials Science and EngineeringⅡ 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E635 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Chemical Science and Engineering Ⅰ 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.N305 |
Instrumental Anaylsis (Surface・X-ray・Electronics etc.)
|
Toyoda Sakae / Wada Hiroyuki / Imaoka Takane / Suzuki Kota / Sawada Tomohisa / Tsukahara Takehiko / Takao Koichiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A571 |
Master's Recurrent Program I-II of Materials Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A572 |
Master's Recurrent Program II of Materials Science and Engineering 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A673 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program I of Materials Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A673 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program I of Materials Science and Engineering 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A673 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program I of Materials Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A674 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-I of Materials Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A674 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-I of Materials Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A675 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-II of Materials Science and Engineering 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A675 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program II-II of Materials Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A677 |
Doctoral Recurrent Program IV of Materials Science and Engineering 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C417 |
Advanced Course of Nano-Bionics II
|
Anraku Yasutaka |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.E644 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program II C
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A202 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics of Materials F
|
Araki Wakako |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/18
|
|
|
MAT.C201 |
Inorganic Chemistry
|
Matsushita Nobuhiro / Kamata Keigo |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C203 |
Statistical Mechanics (Ceramics course)
|
Kamiya Toshio / Izawa Seiichiro |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M205 |
Fundamentals of Stress and Strain, and Deformation of Metals
|
Terada Yoshihiro / Onaka Susumu |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M206 |
Electronic Structure and Physical Properties of Metals
|
Shi Ji / Nakatsuji Kan |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P212 |
Organic Chemistry (Structure-II)
|
Michinobu Tsuyoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P213 |
Organic Chemistry (Reaction-A)
|
Hayakawa Teruaki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P204 |
Physical Chemistry (Thermodynamics)
|
Nabae Yuta |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C302 |
Spectroscopy
|
Yano Tetsuji / Kitazawa Nobuaki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C304 |
Structural Science of Non-crystalline Solids
|
Yano Tetsuji |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C317 |
Interface Chemistry (C)
|
Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Matsushita Sachiko |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M308 |
Electrochemistry of Metals
|
Tada Eiji |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M310 |
Metallic Materials Processing
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M312 |
Off-Campus Training in Metallurgy
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P301 |
Solid State Physics (Lattice)
|
Hayamizu Yuhei |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P391 |
Organic Functional Materials Physics
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P323 |
Organic Materials Properties B
|
Asai Shigeo |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P395 |
Organic Functional Materials Chemistry
|
Higuchi Masayoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P396 |
Organic Functional Biochemistry
|
Hiraishi Tomohiro |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P321 |
Organic Materials Structures B
|
Ougizawa Toshiaki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A360 |
Materials Engineering Internship A
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A361 |
Materials Engineering Internship B
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A361 |
Materials Engineering Internship B
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A361 |
Materials Engineering Internship B
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.H206 |
Quantum Chemistry II (Molecular Orbital Theory) B
|
Ando Shinji |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.O202 |
Organic Chemistry II(C-X) B
|
Ito Shigekazu |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.O203 |
Organic Chemistry III(Benzene・C-O) B
|
Saito Reiko |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N205 |
Inorganic Chemistry Ⅳ (Coordination Structures)
|
Murahashi Tetsuro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.G202 |
Chemical Engineering I (Phase & Interface Engineering) A
|
Aoki Saiko |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.G306 |
Separation Engineering II (Solid phase system)
|
Yoshikawa Shiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y204 |
Polymer Physics I (Polymer Solutions)
|
Furuya Hidemine |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A460 |
Off-campus Project in Materials Science and Engineering A1 F
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A663 |
Materials Off-campus Project 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E634 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A461 |
Off-campus Project in Materials Science and Engineering A2 S
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M427 |
Transport Phenomena at High Temperature - Flow of charged particles in solid -
|
Kawamura Kenichi / Hayashi Miyuki / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Ueda Mitsutoshi |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.P414 |
Advanced Polymer Assembly
|
Serizawa Takeshi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.T423 |
Frontiers of Chemical Science and Engineering I
|
Undecided |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Y693 |
Seminar in Materials Science and Engineering S4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C416 |
Advanced Course of Nano-Particles Science
|
Miyauchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z373 |
Advanced independent research project S3c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.A425 |
Advanced Biofunctional Chemistry I
|
Tanaka Katsunori |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M316 |
Science and Engineering of Non-ferrous Materials A
|
Kobayashi Equo |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M434 |
Advanced Microstructure Design of Non-ferrous Materials B
|
Muraishi Shinji |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E635 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Chemical Science and Engineering Ⅰ 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.T425 |
Frontiers of Chemical Science and Engineering III
|
Undecided |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C418 |
Advanced Course of Nanostructures and Thin Films
|
Matsuda Akifumi |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.P434 |
Advanced course of physical chemistry of polymers
|
Ishige Ryohei |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.E644 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program II A
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C204 |
Kinetics of Chemical Reaction (Ceramics course)
|
Ikoma Toshiyuki / Matsushita Nobuhiro |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C206 |
Ceramic Processing
|
Nakajima Akira / Isobe Toshihiro |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C301 |
Crystal Chemistry (Ceramics course)
|
Kishi Tetsuo / Hoshina Takuya |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C307 |
Solid State Properties II (Dielectric and Magnetic Materials
|
Hoshina Takuya / Matsushita Nobuhiro |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C315 |
Fundamentals of Single Crystal and Thin Film Processing
|
Funakubo Hiroshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P322 |
Organic Materials Properties A
|
Asai Shigeo |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P312 |
Organic Chemistry (Functions) B
|
Sagara Yoshimitsu |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P315 |
Organic Synthetic Chemistry B
|
Michinobu Tsuyoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P308 |
Interface Chemistry (P)
|
Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Matsushita Sachiko |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A361 |
Materials Engineering Internship B
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.H304 |
Solid Catalytic Chemistry
|
Yamanaka Ichiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.O305 |
Practical Organic Chemistry (Synthesis Implementation)
|
Tanaka Katsunori |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.O302 |
Bioorganic Chemistry (Bioactive Small-Molecules)
|
Tanaka Katsunori |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y305 |
Biopolymer Chemistry
|
Sawada Toshiki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A461 |
Off-campus Project in Materials Science and Engineering A2 F
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A601 |
Materials Science and Engineering Special Seminar II
|
Ougizawa Toshiaki / Yano Tetsuji / Asai Shigeo / Tada Eiji / Fujii Toshiyuki / Nakajima Akira / Kawamura Kenichi / Kobayashi Equo / Muraishi Shinji / Kobayashi Satoru / Ikoma Toshiyuki / Miyauchi Masahiro / Matsushita Sachiko / Kishi Tetsuo / Vacha Martin / Michinobu Tsuyoshi / Hayakawa Teruaki / Hayamizu Yuhei / Funakubo Hiroshi / Sannomiya Takumi / Onaka Susumu / Terada Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Hosoda Hideki / Inamura Tomonari / Sone Masato / Tahara Masaki / Chang Tso-Fu / Majima Yutaka / Kamiya Toshio / Kawaji Hitoshi / Azuma Masaki / Oba Fumiyasu / Sasagawa Takao / Hiramatsu Hidenori / Kamata Keigo / Nakamura Kazutaka / Matsushita Nobuhiro / Katase Takayoshi / Hara Michikazu / Kitano Masaaki / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Morikawa Junko / Kitamoto Yoshitaka / Tsuge Takeharu / Hayashi Tomohiro / Shi Ji / Hayashi Miyuki / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Matsuda Akifumi / Kimura Yoshisato / Hosono Hideo / Hoshina Takuya / Yamamoto Takafumi / Isobe Toshihiro / Sagara Yoshimitsu / Nabae Yuta |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A602 |
Materials Science and Engineering Special Seminar III
|
Ougizawa Toshiaki / Yano Tetsuji / Asai Shigeo / Tada Eiji / Fujii Toshiyuki / Nakajima Akira / Kawamura Kenichi / Kobayashi Equo / Muraishi Shinji / Kobayashi Satoru / Ikoma Toshiyuki / Miyauchi Masahiro / Matsushita Sachiko / Kishi Tetsuo / Vacha Martin / Michinobu Tsuyoshi / Hayakawa Teruaki / Hayamizu Yuhei / Funakubo Hiroshi / Sannomiya Takumi / Onaka Susumu / Terada Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Hosoda Hideki / Inamura Tomonari / Sone Masato / Tahara Masaki / Chang Tso-Fu / Majima Yutaka / Kamiya Toshio / Kawaji Hitoshi / Azuma Masaki / Oba Fumiyasu / Sasagawa Takao / Hiramatsu Hidenori / Kamata Keigo / Nakamura Kazutaka / Matsushita Nobuhiro / Katase Takayoshi / Hara Michikazu / Kitano Masaaki / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Morikawa Junko / Kitamoto Yoshitaka / Tsuge Takeharu / Hayashi Tomohiro / Shi Ji / Hayashi Miyuki / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Matsuda Akifumi / Kimura Yoshisato / Hosono Hideo / Hoshina Takuya / Yamamoto Takafumi / Isobe Toshihiro / Sagara Yoshimitsu / Nabae Yuta |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A604 |
Practice Program of Topics Setup and Solution I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A605 |
Practice Program of Topics Setup and Solution II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A606 |
Practice Program of Topics Setup and Solution III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A607 |
Practice Program of Topics Setup and Solution IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A661 |
Materials Off-campus Project 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A661 |
Materials Off-campus Project 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A661 |
Materials Off-campus Project 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A661 |
Materials Off-campus Project 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C506 |
Advanced Course in Wettability Control of Solid Surface
|
Nakajima Akira |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M501 |
Special Lecture on Metallurgical Engineering II
|
|
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E611 |
Academic Writing Practice I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E612 |
Academic Writing Practice II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E621 |
Problem-Solving Program in Chemical Science and Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E622 |
Problem-Solving Program in Chemical Science and Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E623 |
Problem-Solving Program in Chemical Science and Engineering III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E624 |
Problem-Solving Program in Chemical Science and Engineering IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E631 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E631 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E631 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E631 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Z691 |
Seminar in Chemical Science and Engineering S3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Z692 |
Seminar in Chemical Science and Engineering F3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Z693 |
Seminar in Chemical Science and Engineering S4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Z694 |
Seminar in Chemical Science and Engineering F4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Z695 |
Seminar in Chemical Science and Engineering S5
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Z696 |
Seminar in Chemical Science and Engineering F5
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A462 |
Off-campus Project in Materials Science and Engineering B1 F
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A463 |
Off-campus Project in Materials Science and Engineering B2 F
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A662 |
Materials Off-campus Project 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A664 |
Materials Off-campus Project 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A662 |
Materials Off-campus Project 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A662 |
Materials Off-campus Project 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A663 |
Materials Off-campus Project 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A663 |
Materials Off-campus Project 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A663 |
Materials Off-campus Project 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A664 |
Materials Off-campus Project 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A664 |
Materials Off-campus Project 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A664 |
Materials Off-campus Project 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E632 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E632 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E632 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E632 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E633 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E633 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E633 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E634 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E634 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E634 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project IV
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E611 |
Academic Writing Practice I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A462 |
Off-campus Project in Materials Science and Engineering B1 S
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A463 |
Off-campus Project in Materials Science and Engineering B2 S
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.I435 |
Advanced Geochemistry
|
Toyoda Sakae / Yamada Keita |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M422 |
Practical SEM observation techniques 3
|
Muraishi Shinji |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P483 |
Soft Materials
|
Undecided |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M425 |
Recovery, Recrystallization and Texture of Metals
|
Tahara Masaki / Inamura Tomonari |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.C433 |
Phase Equilibrium Analysis in Chemical Engineering
|
Shimoyama Yusuke |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.C443 |
Advanced Reaction-Separation Process
|
Tago Teruoki / Shimoyama Yusuke |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.I439 |
Advanced Organometallic Chemistry and Catalysis
|
Shoji Yoshiaki |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.C534 |
Advanced Supercritical Fluid Process
|
Shimoyama Yusuke |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.C543 |
Tribology and Surface Engineering
|
Aoki Saiko |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C509 |
Advanced R&D in Ceramic Industry
|
Azuma Masaki |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Y491 |
Seminar in Materials Science and Engineering S1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Y492 |
Seminar in Materials Science and Engineering F1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Y591 |
Seminar in Materials Science and Engineering S2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Y592 |
Seminar in Materials Science and Engineering F2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Y691 |
Seminar in Materials Science and Engineering S3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Y692 |
Seminar in Materials Science and Engineering F3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Y694 |
Seminar in Materials Science and Engineering F4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Y695 |
Seminar in Materials Science and Engineering S5
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Y696 |
Seminar in Materials Science and Engineering F5
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M428 |
Properties and manufacturing process for automotive sheet steels
|
Yoshinaga Naoki |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.T424 |
Frontiers of Chemical Science and Engineering II
|
|
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M429 |
Ironmaking process for sustainable society
|
Undecided |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Z371 |
Advanced independent research project S1c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y492 |
Seminar in Chemical Science and Engineering F1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Y591 |
Seminar in Chemical Science and Engineering S2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Y592 |
Seminar in Chemical Science and Engineering F2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M430 |
Quantum theory of metals
|
Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.A426 |
Advanced Biofunctional Chemistry II
|
Tanaka Katsunori |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A665 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Graduate Major in Materials Science and EngineeringⅠ 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A665 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Graduate Major in Materials Science and EngineeringⅠ 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A665 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Graduate Major in Materials Science and EngineeringⅠ 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A665 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Graduate Major in Materials Science and EngineeringⅠ 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A666 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Graduate Major in Materials Science and EngineeringⅡ 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A666 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Graduate Major in Materials Science and EngineeringⅡ 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A666 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Graduate Major in Materials Science and EngineeringⅡ 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E635 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Chemical Science and Engineering Ⅰ 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E635 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Chemical Science and Engineering Ⅰ 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E636 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Chemical Science and Engineering Ⅱ 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E636 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Chemical Science and Engineering Ⅱ 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E636 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Chemical Science and Engineering Ⅱ 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E636 |
Cooperative Education through Research Internships of Chemical Science and Engineering Ⅱ 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.H204 |
Physical Chemistry IV (Statistical Mechanics) B
|
Suzuki Kota |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Q308 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Topics II
|
|
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Q309 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Topics III
|
Shimoyama Yusuke / Harada Takuya |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.O303 |
Instrumental Analysis (Advanced Organic Molecular Spectrum Analysis)
|
Yoshizawa Michito / Shoji Yoshiaki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.A468 |
Advanced electronic structures in solids II
|
Yoshimatsu Kohei |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C511 |
Functional domain boundaries
|
Yokota Hiroko |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A680 |
Materials Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program Ⅰ 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A680 |
Materials Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program Ⅰ 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A680 |
Materials Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program Ⅰ 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A680 |
Materials Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program Ⅰ 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A681 |
Materials Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program Ⅱ 1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A681 |
Materials Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program Ⅱ 2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A681 |
Materials Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program Ⅱ 3
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A681 |
Materials Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program Ⅱ 4
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.T412 |
Elements of Innovative Molecular Chemistry II
|
Inagi Shinsuke / Okamoto Toshihiro / Tomita Ikuyoshi / Fukushima Takanori / Yoshizawa Michito / Sawada Tomohisa / Shoji Yoshiaki / Nakazono Kazuko |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.T414 |
Elements of Chemistry for Functional Properties II
|
Undecided |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.T416 |
Elements of Chemical Systems Engineering II
|
Undecided |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.T427 |
Frontiers of Chemical Science and Technology V
|
Undecided |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.A467 |
Advanced electronic structures in solids I
|
Yoshimatsu Kohei |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.E643 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program I A
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E643 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program I B
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E643 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program I C
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E643 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program I D
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E644 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program II B
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.O306 |
Practical Process Organic Chemistry (Process Synthesis・Oragnic Material・Pharmaceuticals)
|
Tanaka Ken |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y306 |
Polymer Characterization
|
Tokita Masatoshi / Furuya Hidemine / Kubo Shoichi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z389 |
Independent research project(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Z389 |
Independent research project(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) M
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z371 |
Advanced independent research project S1c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.D201 |
B2D Research Basic A in CAP E
|
|
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.G204 |
Chemical Engineering III (Reaction Engineering Basics) B
|
Harada Takuya |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.O204 |
Organic Chemistry IV(C=O・C≡N) B
|
Ito Shigekazu |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z388 |
Independent research project(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E644 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Special Project for Accelerated Doctoral Degree Program II D
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) C
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Lab (CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z391 |
Advanced independent research project F1c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z391 |
Advanced independent research project F1c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z392 |
Advanced independent research project F2c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z392 |
Advanced independent research project F2c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z393 |
Advanced independent research project F3c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z393 |
Advanced independent research project F3c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z394 |
Advanced independent research project F4c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z395 |
Advanced independent research project F5c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z396 |
Advanced independent research project F6c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Z391 |
Advanced independent research project F1c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z391 |
Advanced independent research project F1c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z392 |
Advanced independent research project F2c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z392 |
Advanced independent research project F2c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z393 |
Advanced independent research project F3c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z393 |
Advanced independent research project F3c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z394 |
Advanced independent research project F4c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z395 |
Advanced independent research project F5c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z396 |
Advanced independent research project F6c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z389 |
Independent research project(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) C
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) M
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) M
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) P
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) P
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) P
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z389 |
Independent research project(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Z371 |
Advanced independent research project S1c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z372 |
Advanced independent research project S2c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z372 |
Advanced independent research project S2c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z373 |
Advanced independent research project S3c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z374 |
Advanced independent research project S4c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z375 |
Advanced independent research project S5c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Z376 |
Advanced independent research project S6c(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z371 |
Advanced independent research project S1c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z372 |
Advanced independent research project S2c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z372 |
Advanced independent research project S2c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z373 |
Advanced independent research project S3c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z373 |
Advanced independent research project S3c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z374 |
Advanced independent research project S4c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z375 |
Advanced independent research project S5c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z376 |
Advanced independent research project S6c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.D201 |
B2D Research Basic A in CAP J
|
|
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.D202 |
B2D Research Basic B in CAP J
|
|
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.D202 |
B2D Research Basic B in CAP E
|
|
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.D203 |
B2D Research Basic C in CAP J
|
|
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.D203 |
B2D Research Basic C in CAP E
|
|
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.D301 |
B2D Practical Preresearch A in CAP J
|
|
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.D301 |
B2D Practical Preresearch A in CAP E
|
|
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.D302 |
B2D Practical Preresearch B in CAP J
|
|
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.D302 |
B2D Practical Preresearch B in CAP E
|
|
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.D201 |
B2D Research Basic A in Materials Science and Engineering J
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.D201 |
B2D Research Basic A in Materials Science and Engineering E
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.D202 |
B2D Research Basic B in Materials Science and Engineering J
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.D202 |
B2D Research Basic B in Materials Science and Engineering E
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.D203 |
B2D Research Basic C in Materials Science and Engineering J
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.D203 |
B2D Research Basic C in Materials Science and Engineering E
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.D301 |
B2D Practical Pre-research A in Materials Science and Engineering J
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.D301 |
B2D Practical Pre-research A in Materials Science and Engineering E
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.D302 |
B2D Practical Pre-research B in Materials Science and Engineering J
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.D302 |
B2D Practical Pre-research B in Materials Science and Engineering E
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z388 |
Independent research project(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Z388 |
Independent research project(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Z388 |
Independent research project(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z380 |
Independent research project S(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z380 |
Independent research project S(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Z380 |
Independent research project S(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Z380 |
Independent research project S(CAP)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|