School of Materials and Chemical Technology|0 Courses exhibit Notes

Font Size  SML

Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Opening
Department
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
CAP.E401 Environment Preservation and Chemical Safety I Tanaka Hiroshi /  Kuwata Shigeki /  Okamoto Masaki /  Matsushita Nobuhiro /  Osakada Kohtaro /  Motokura Ken /  Fuchino Tetsuo /  Furuya Hidemine /  Tokita Masatoshi /  Inagi Shinsuke /  Kudo Fumitaka /  Nishino Tomoaki /  Shioya Masatoshi /  Kato Hiroko /  Hashimoto Haruo /  Ishiyama Chiemi /  Yamada Keita Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
HCB.C402 Fundamentals of Creative Design Hayashi Tomohiro /  Nakamura Nobuhiro /  Yagi Tohru /  Ogura Shunichiro /  Nasu Satoshi /  Hata Takeshi /  Kajiwara Susumu /  Yamaguchi Yuuka Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2019
1Q
   
MAT.C411 Advanced Course of Catalytic Chemistry Hara Michikazu /  Kamata Keigo /  Kitano Masaaki Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.A601 Materials Science and Engineering Special Seminar II Ougizawa Toshiaki /  Nishikata Atsushi /  Yano Tetsuji /  Asai Shigeo /  Tada Eiji /  Nakamura Yoshio /  Fujii Toshiyuki /  Takeyama Masao /  Kumai Shinji /  Tsurumi Takaaki /  Nakajima Akira /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Kobayashi Equo /  Muraishi Shinji /  Kobayashi Satoru /  Ikoma Toshiyuki /  Takeda Hiroaki /  Miyauchi Masahiro /  Matsushita Sachiko /  Yasuda Kouichi /  Kikutani Takeshi /  Ouchi Yukio /  Vacha Martin /  Michinobu Tsuyoshi /  Ishikawa Ken /  Hayakawa Teruaki /  Shioya Masatoshi /  Hayamizu Yuhei /  Funakubo Hiroshi /  Sannomiya Takumi /  Onaka Susumu /  Kajihara Masanori /  Terada Yoshihiro /  Nakatsuji Kan /  Gohda Yoshihiro /  Nakada Nobuo /  Hosoda Hideki /  Inamura Tomonari /  Sone Masato /  Itoh Mitsuru /  Majima Yutaka /  Kamiya Toshio /  Kawaji Hitoshi /  Azuma Masaki /  Wakai Fumihiro /  Oba Fumiyasu /  Sasagawa Takao /  Hiramatsu Hidenori /  Kamata Keigo /  Nakamura Kazutaka /  Matsushita Nobuhiro /  Katase Takayoshi /  Azuma Yasuo /  Hara Michikazu /  Tada Tomofumi /  Matsuishi Satoru /  Kitano Masaaki /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Morikawa Junko /  Kitamoto Yoshitaka /  Tsuge Takeharu /  Hayashi Tomohiro /  Shi Ji /  Susa Masahiro /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Mori Takehiko /  Matsumoto Hidetoshi /  Yoshimoto Mamoru /  Matsuda Akifumi /  Kimura Yoshisato Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1-2Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.C400 Crystals Science Oba Fumiyasu Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
CHM.C401 Basic Concepts of Physical Chemistry Ohshima Yasuhiro /  Kiguchi Manabu /  Koshihara Shinya /  Kitajima Masashi /  Okimoto Yoichi /  Nishino Tomoaki Graduate major in Chemistry 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
EEE.P421 Advanced Electric Power Engineering Nanahara Toshiya /  Yamamoto Ryutaro /  Oana Hideaki /  Kitabatake Nobuaki /  Miyazawa Takehiro /  Chigira Hidenori /  Yanase Toru /  Onozaki Katsunori /  Michibata Hideo /  Hoshina Yoshikazu /  Takano Kei Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2019
1Q
   
MAT.A251 Materials Science Laboratory II Miyauchi Masahiro /  Kikutani Takeshi /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Muraishi Shinji /  Kobayashi Equo /  Tada Eiji /  Kimura Yoshisato /  Terada Yoshihiro /  Sone Masato /  Inamura Tomonari /  Nakatsuji Kan /  Gohda Yoshihiro /  Nakada Nobuo /  Kobayashi Satoru /  Sannomiya Takumi Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
LST.A401 Molecular and Cellular Biology Kimura Hiroshi /  Iwasaki Hiroshi /  Yamaguchi Yuki /  Wakabayashi Ken-Ichi /  Aizawa Yasunori Graduate major in Life Science and Technology 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
NCL.N405 Nuclear Reactor Thermal-hydraulics Kato Yukitaka /  Kikura Hiroshige /  Kondo Masatoshi /  Sawada Tetsuo /  Takahashi Hideharu Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
1Q
   
EEE.P451 Plasma Engineering Akatsuka Hiroshi /  Okino Akitoshi Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2019
1Q
   
CAP.E331 Introduction to Environmental Chemistry and Science Baba Toshihide /  Motokura Ken Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.A603 Materials Science and Engineering Special Seminar IV Ougizawa Toshiaki /  Nishikata Atsushi /  Yano Tetsuji /  Asai Shigeo /  Tada Eiji /  Nakamura Yoshio /  Fujii Toshiyuki /  Takeyama Masao /  Kumai Shinji /  Tsurumi Takaaki /  Nakajima Akira /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Kobayashi Equo /  Muraishi Shinji /  Kobayashi Satoru /  Ikoma Toshiyuki /  Takeda Hiroaki /  Miyauchi Masahiro /  Matsushita Sachiko /  Yasuda Kouichi /  Kikutani Takeshi /  Ouchi Yukio /  Vacha Martin /  Michinobu Tsuyoshi /  Ishikawa Ken /  Hayakawa Teruaki /  Shioya Masatoshi /  Hayamizu Yuhei /  Funakubo Hiroshi /  Sannomiya Takumi /  Onaka Susumu /  Kajihara Masanori /  Terada Yoshihiro /  Nakatsuji Kan /  Gohda Yoshihiro /  Nakada Nobuo /  Hosoda Hideki /  Inamura Tomonari /  Sone Masato /  Itoh Mitsuru /  Majima Yutaka /  Kamiya Toshio /  Kawaji Hitoshi /  Azuma Masaki /  Wakai Fumihiro /  Oba Fumiyasu /  Sasagawa Takao /  Hiramatsu Hidenori /  Kamata Keigo /  Nakamura Kazutaka /  Matsushita Nobuhiro /  Katase Takayoshi /  Azuma Yasuo /  Hara Michikazu /  Tada Tomofumi /  Matsuishi Satoru /  Kitano Masaaki /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Morikawa Junko /  Kitamoto Yoshitaka /  Tsuge Takeharu /  Hayashi Tomohiro /  Shi Ji /  Susa Masahiro /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Mori Takehiko /  Matsumoto Hidetoshi /  Yoshimoto Mamoru /  Matsuda Akifumi /  Kimura Yoshisato Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1-2Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.M409 Thermodynamics for Phase Equilibria Kajihara Masanori /  Sone Masato Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
NCL.N401 Basic Nuclear Physics Oguri Yoshiyuki /  Chiba Satoshi /  Katabuchi Tatsuya Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
HCB.M461 Laboratory Training on Human Brain Functions and Their Measurements Yoshida Takako /  Akama Hiroyuki /  Kaneko Hirohiko /  Yoshimura Natsue Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2019
1Q
   
HCB.C522 Advanced Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering II Nakamura Hiroyuki /  Kondoh Shinae /  Ueda Hiroshi /  Manaka Yuichi /  Mori Toshiaki /  Imamura Sousuke /  Ishiuchi Shun-Ichi Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2019
3Q
2019/3/19  
MAT.M423 Exercise in Materials Design Hosoda Hideki /  Inamura Tomonari Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.M302 Physical Chemistry in Metals Susa Masahiro /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Kobayashi Yoshinao Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.M303 Lattice Defects and Dislocation Fujii Toshiyuki /  Muraishi Shinji Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
CAP.B201 Chemical Engineering and Industrial Chemistry Laboratory I a/b Aoki Saiko /  Okochi Mina /  Ando Shinji /  Kubouchi Masatoshi /  Kawauchi Susumu /  Shimoyama Yusuke /  Taniguchi Izumi Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
MAT.A600 Materials Science and Engineering Special Seminar I Ougizawa Toshiaki /  Nishikata Atsushi /  Yano Tetsuji /  Asai Shigeo /  Tada Eiji /  Nakamura Yoshio /  Fujii Toshiyuki /  Takeyama Masao /  Kumai Shinji /  Tsurumi Takaaki /  Nakajima Akira /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Kobayashi Equo /  Muraishi Shinji /  Kobayashi Satoru /  Ikoma Toshiyuki /  Takeda Hiroaki /  Miyauchi Masahiro /  Matsushita Sachiko /  Yasuda Kouichi /  Kikutani Takeshi /  Ouchi Yukio /  Vacha Martin /  Michinobu Tsuyoshi /  Ishikawa Ken /  Hayakawa Teruaki /  Shioya Masatoshi /  Hayamizu Yuhei /  Funakubo Hiroshi /  Sannomiya Takumi /  Onaka Susumu /  Kajihara Masanori /  Terada Yoshihiro /  Nakatsuji Kan /  Gohda Yoshihiro /  Nakada Nobuo /  Hosoda Hideki /  Inamura Tomonari /  Sone Masato /  Itoh Mitsuru /  Majima Yutaka /  Kamiya Toshio /  Kawaji Hitoshi /  Azuma Masaki /  Wakai Fumihiro /  Oba Fumiyasu /  Sasagawa Takao /  Hiramatsu Hidenori /  Kamata Keigo /  Nakamura Kazutaka /  Matsushita Nobuhiro /  Katase Takayoshi /  Azuma Yasuo /  Hara Michikazu /  Tada Tomofumi /  Matsuishi Satoru /  Kitano Masaaki /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Morikawa Junko /  Kitamoto Yoshitaka /  Tsuge Takeharu /  Hayashi Tomohiro /  Shi Ji /  Susa Masahiro /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Mori Takehiko /  Matsumoto Hidetoshi /  Yoshimoto Mamoru /  Matsuda Akifumi /  Kimura Yoshisato Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
3-4Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.C500 Advanced Course of Materials Optics Yano Tetsuji /  Matsushita Nobuhiro Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
MAT.M408 Quantum Statistical Mechanics Nakatsuji Kan /  Kajihara Masanori /  Gohda Yoshihiro Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
CAP.A441 Advanced Electrochemistry I Yamanaka Ichiro Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
LST.A504 Medical Biotechnology Kondoh Shinae /  Kajiwara Susumu /  Nishiyama Nobuhiro /  Ogura Shunichiro /  Yanagida Yasuko /  Yamamoto Naoyuki /  Kadonosono Tetsuya Graduate major in Life Science and Technology 2019
2Q
   
LST.A411 Biomolecular Engineering Fukui Toshiaki /  Ueda Hiroshi /  Hirota Junji /  Ohta Hiroyuki /  Kitaguchi Tetsuya Graduate major in Life Science and Technology 2019
2Q
   
LST.A405 Design of Bioactive Molecules Urabe Hirokazu /  Nakamura Hiroyuki /  Hata Takeshi Graduate major in Life Science and Technology 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
ENR.A403 Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 1 大岡山 Hanamura Katsunori /  Fujita Hideaki /  Hagiwara Makoto /  Shimura Masayasu /  Tanahashi Mamoru /  Mori Shinsuke /  Okawa Seiji /  Miyajima Shinsuke Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
ENR.K430 Advanced course of turbulent flow and control Tanahashi Mamoru /  Shimura Masayasu Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
NCL.Z491 Seminar in Nuclear Engineering S1 Academic Supervisor Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
1-2Q
   
HCB.C412 Interdisciplinary Research Fundamentals II 1 Wakabayashi Ken-Ichi /  Tadano Kotaro /  Nakamura Kentaro /  Nagai Takehiro /  Kitamoto Yoshitaka /  Baba Toshihide /  Miyashita Eizo /  Akama Hiroyuki Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2019
2Q
   
EEE.D431 Fundamentals of Light and Matter I Kajikawa Kotaro /  Munekata Hiro /  Ito Haruhiko Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2019
1Q
   
EEE.S461 Optical Communication Systems Uenohara Hiroyuki /  Koyama Fumio Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2019
4Q
   
MTH.U211 Applied Mathematics for Engineers Ia Takiguchi Takashi Undergraduate major in Mathematics 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.C321 Introduction of Advanced Materials Kawaji Hitoshi /  Oba Fumiyasu /  Hara Michikazu /  Kamata Keigo /  Funakubo Hiroshi /  Yoshimoto Mamoru /  Matsuda Akifumi /  Majima Yutaka /  Kamiya Toshio /  Hayashi Tomohiro /  Tsuge Takeharu /  Katase Takayoshi /  Kitano Masaaki /  Wakai Fumihiro /  Nishiyama Norimasa /  Azuma Masaki /  Tada Tomofumi /  Matsuishi Satoru Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
ENR.J409 Introduction to Intellectual Property System Yoshimoto Mamoru Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.C350 Ceramics Laboratory I Miyauchi Masahiro /  Yamaguchi Akira /  Hubarevich Hanna /  Kishi Tetsuo /  Isobe Toshihiro /  Hoshina Takuya /  Shimizu Takao Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.M350 Metallurgical Engineering Laboratory I Kobayashi Equo /  Takeyama Masao /  Nakamura Yoshio /  Shi Ji /  Fujii Toshiyuki /  Susa Masahiro /  Kumai Shinji /  Nishikata Atsushi /  Onaka Susumu /  Kajihara Masanori /  Hosoda Hideki /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Muraishi Shinji /  Tada Eiji /  Kimura Yoshisato /  Terada Yoshihiro /  Sone Masato /  Inamura Tomonari /  Nakatsuji Kan /  Gohda Yoshihiro /  Nakada Nobuo /  Kobayashi Satoru /  Sannomiya Takumi /  Harada Yohei /  Nakashima Hirotoyo /  Miyazawa Tomotaka /  Watanabe Takashi /  Endo Rie /  Ooi Azusa Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
CAP.A386 Advances and Applications in Inorganic Chemistry I Yamamoto Kimihisa /  Imaoka Takane Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
CAP.A367 Advances and Applications in Physical Chemistry II Shishido Atsushi /  Wada Hiroyuki Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
MAT.C402 Quantum Physics in Optical Response of Materials Nakamura Kazutaka Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
CAP.I405 Environmental Chemistry Yoshida Naohiro /  Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
CAP.I416 Catalysis for the Environmental Issues Baba Toshihide /  Motokura Ken /  Manaka Yuichi Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
CAP.I481 Introduction to the Frontiers of Environmental Chemistry I Sudo Shigeto /  Akiyama Hiroko Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
LST.A501 Biomolecular Analysis Fujii Masaaki /  Osada Toshiya /  Ishii Yoshitaka /  Ishiuchi Shun-Ichi Graduate major in Life Science and Technology 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
LST.A407 Science of Metabolism Hirasawa Takashi /  Shiraki Nobuaki /  Yamamoto Naoyuki /  Kato Akira Graduate major in Life Science and Technology 2019
3Q
2019/3/18  
ENR.J406 Organic Electronic Materials Physics Mori Takehiko Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
MEC.M433 Space Systems Analysis A Furuya Hiroshi Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2019
3Q
   
MEC.D431 Advanced Sound and Vibration Measurement Matsumura Shigeki Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2019
1Q
   
ICT.H422 Computational Brain Koike Yasuharu Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2019
4Q
   
NCL.N407 Nuclear Safety Engineering Kikura Hiroshige /  Sagara Hiroshi /  Ujita Hiroshi /  Hirose Makoto Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
2Q
   
NCL.N409 Nuclear Energy Systems Kikura Hiroshige /  Kato Yukitaka /  Sawada Tetsuo /  Kondo Masatoshi Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
3Q
   
NCL.C403 Nuclear Chemical Engineering Takeshita Kenji /  Kato Yukitaka Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
4Q
   
NCL.A402 Nuclear Fusion Reactor Engineering Iio Shunji /  Tsutsui Hiroaki /  Yoshida Katsumi /  Kondo Masatoshi Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
NCL.A601 Special Lecture on Accelerator and Fusion Reactor Technology I Katabuchi Tatsuya /  Iio Shunji /  Oguri Yoshiyuki /  Akatsuka Hiroshi /  Tsutsui Hiroaki /  Hasegawa Jun /  Hayashizaki Noriyosu Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
3Q
   
HCB.C521 Advanced Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering I Yanagida Yasuko /  Tadano Kotaro /  Okino Akitoshi /  Tabaru Marie /  Koike Yasuharu /  Sone Masato /  Tsuge Takeharu Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2019
1Q
   
EEE.C442 VLSI Technology II Wakabayashi Hitoshi /  Ishihara Noboru /  Dosho Shiro /  Machida Katsuyuki Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2019
2Q
   
HCB.C642 International Presentation IV Academic Supervisor Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2019
1-2Q
2019/3/19  
ENR.B515 TSE Energy Off-Campus Project L A Academic Supervisor Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
ENR.B436 Special lecture of economics and politics in energy Tokimatsu Koji /  Murayama Takehiko /  Masui Toshihiko /  Hashimoto Michio Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
4Q
   
NCL.O513 Global Environment and Energy Systems Kato Yukitaka /  Ujita Hiroshi /  Xing L Yan Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
1Q
   
NCL.I606 International Special Internship in Nuclear Engineering III Academic Supervisor Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
1Q
   
CAP.C433 Phase Equilibrium Analysis in Chemical Engineering Shimoyama Yusuke Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
CAP.C512 Safety Engineering for Chemical Process Fuchino Tetsuo Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
MAT.C509 Advanced R&D in Ceramic Industry Azuma Masaki /  Yano Tomosaburo /  Kono Mizuki /  Okamoto Masanori /  Yamagiwa Katsuya /   /  Kiyohara Masakatsu /  Suyama Shoko /  Hirotsuru Hideki Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
ENR.A407 Energy system theory すずかけ Yamada Akira /  Suekane Tetsuya /  Egashira Ryuichi /  Okazaki Ken /  Obara Toru /  Ihara Manabu /  Yoshikawa Kunio /  Nanahara Toshiya /  Kamata Kumiko /  Tokimatsu Koji /  Chiba Yukiko /  Sato Tsuyoshi Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
MAT.A252 Materials Science Laboratory III Miyauchi Masahiro /  Kikutani Takeshi /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Muraishi Shinji /  Kobayashi Equo /  Tada Eiji /  Kimura Yoshisato /  Terada Yoshihiro /  Sone Masato /  Inamura Tomonari /  Nakatsuji Kan /  Gohda Yoshihiro /  Nakada Nobuo /  Kobayashi Satoru /  Sannomiya Takumi Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
4Q
   
MAT.C203 Statistical Mechanics (Ceramics course) Kamiya Toshio /  Matsuishi Satoru Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
MAT.M203 Chemical Reaction Dynamics(M) Sone Masato /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Tada Eiji /  Ueda Mitsutoshi Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.C305 Semiconductor Materials and Device Hoshina Takuya /  Jo Masafumi Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
MAT.M351 Metallurgical Engineering Laboratory II Kobayashi Equo /  Takeyama Masao /  Nakamura Yoshio /  Shi Ji /  Fujii Toshiyuki /  Susa Masahiro /  Kumai Shinji /  Nishikata Atsushi /  Onaka Susumu /  Kajihara Masanori /  Hosoda Hideki /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Muraishi Shinji /  Tada Eiji /  Kimura Yoshisato /  Terada Yoshihiro /  Sone Masato /  Inamura Tomonari /  Nakatsuji Kan /  Gohda Yoshihiro /  Nakada Nobuo /  Kobayashi Satoru /  Sannomiya Takumi /  Harumoto Takashi /  Harada Yohei /  Nakashima Hirotoyo /  Miyazawa Tomotaka /  Watanabe Takashi /  Endo Rie /  Ooi Azusa /  O Minho /  Shinohara Yuri /  Tahara Masaki Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
MAT.M352 Metallurgical Engineering Laboratory III Kobayashi Equo /  Takeyama Masao /  Nakamura Yoshio /  Shi Ji /  Fujii Toshiyuki /  Susa Masahiro /  Kumai Shinji /  Nishikata Atsushi /  Onaka Susumu /  Kajihara Masanori /  Hosoda Hideki /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Muraishi Shinji /  Tada Eiji /  Kimura Yoshisato /  Terada Yoshihiro /  Sone Masato /  Inamura Tomonari /  Nakatsuji Kan /  Gohda Yoshihiro /  Nakada Nobuo /  Kobayashi Satoru /  Sannomiya Takumi /  Harumoto Takashi /  Harada Yohei /  Nakashima Hirotoyo /  Miyazawa Tomotaka /  Watanabe Takashi /  Endo Rie /  Ooi Azusa /  O Minho /  Shinohara Yuri /  Tahara Masaki Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
4Q
   
MAT.P301 Solid State Physics (Lattice) Hayamizu Yuhei Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.P350 Organic Materials Laboratory I Kikutani Takeshi /  Akasaka Syuichi /  Ashizawa Minoru /  Iwahashi Takashi /  Umemoto Susumu /  Kawamoto Tadashi /  Kuboyama Keiichi /  Takarada Wataru /  Nabae Yuta /  Zamengo Massimilia Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
CAP.A346 Advances and Applications in Organic Chemistry I Fukushima Takanori /  Koizumi Takeaki Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
CAP.B202 Chemical Engineering and Industrial Chemistry Laboratory I b/a Aoki Saiko /  Okochi Mina /  Ando Shinji /  Kubouchi Masatoshi /  Kawauchi Susumu /  Shimoyama Yusuke /  Taniguchi Izumi Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
CAP.B305 Chemical Engineering and Industrial Chemistry Laboratory III Kuwata Shigeki /  Yoshikawa Shiro /  Tanaka Ken /  Yamanaka Ichiro /  Okawara Shinichi /  Serizawa Takeshi /  Saito Reiko /  Mori Shinsuke /  Uchida Satoshi Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.A602 Materials Science and Engineering Special Seminar III Ougizawa Toshiaki /  Nishikata Atsushi /  Yano Tetsuji /  Asai Shigeo /  Tada Eiji /  Nakamura Yoshio /  Fujii Toshiyuki /  Takeyama Masao /  Kumai Shinji /  Tsurumi Takaaki /  Nakajima Akira /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Kobayashi Equo /  Muraishi Shinji /  Kobayashi Satoru /  Ikoma Toshiyuki /  Takeda Hiroaki /  Miyauchi Masahiro /  Matsushita Sachiko /  Yasuda Kouichi /  Kikutani Takeshi /  Ouchi Yukio /  Vacha Martin /  Michinobu Tsuyoshi /  Ishikawa Ken /  Hayakawa Teruaki /  Shioya Masatoshi /  Hayamizu Yuhei /  Funakubo Hiroshi /  Sannomiya Takumi /  Onaka Susumu /  Kajihara Masanori /  Terada Yoshihiro /  Nakatsuji Kan /  Gohda Yoshihiro /  Nakada Nobuo /  Hosoda Hideki /  Inamura Tomonari /  Sone Masato /  Itoh Mitsuru /  Majima Yutaka /  Kamiya Toshio /  Kawaji Hitoshi /  Azuma Masaki /  Wakai Fumihiro /  Oba Fumiyasu /  Sasagawa Takao /  Hiramatsu Hidenori /  Kamata Keigo /  Nakamura Kazutaka /  Matsushita Nobuhiro /  Katase Takayoshi /  Azuma Yasuo /  Hara Michikazu /  Tada Tomofumi /  Matsuishi Satoru /  Kitano Masaaki /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Morikawa Junko /  Kitamoto Yoshitaka /  Tsuge Takeharu /  Hayashi Tomohiro /  Shi Ji /  Susa Masahiro /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Mori Takehiko /  Matsumoto Hidetoshi /  Yoshimoto Mamoru /  Matsuda Akifumi /  Kimura Yoshisato Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
3-4Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.C403 Advanced Course of Ceramic Thin Film Technology Katase Takayoshi /  Azuma Yasuo /  Funakubo Hiroshi Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.M410 Deformation and Strength of Solids Onaka Susumu /  Terada Yoshihiro Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.P413 Soft Materials Functional Chemistry Hayakawa Teruaki Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.M403 Environmental Degradation of Materials Nishikata Atsushi /  Tada Eiji Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
4Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.M412 Reliability and Durability of Metals and Alloys Kobayashi Equo /  Kobayashi Satoru /  Kumai Shinji Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.C412 Polymeric Biomaterials Tsuge Takeharu /  Hayashi Tomohiro Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
CAP.I402 Scope of Chemical Science and Engineering IIB Imaoka Takane /  Fukushima Takanori /  Koizumi Takeaki /  Hara Masahiko /  Nomura Junko /  Osakada Kohtaro /  Waki Keiko /  Baba Toshihide /  Motokura Ken /  Yoshida Naohiro /  Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita /  Yamamoto Kimihisa Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
CAP.I536 Advanced Material Cycle Analysis Yoshida Naohiro /  Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
4Q
2019/3/18  
CAP.P582 Advanced Polymer Science I Yamago Shigeru Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
CAP.I427 Introduction to Polymer Chemistry Tomita Ikuyoshi /  Yamamoto Kimihisa /  Osakada Kohtaro Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
CAP.I436 Introduction to Polymer Physical Properties I Imaoka Takane /  Nagai Keiji Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
LST.A402 Organic and Bioorganic Chemistry Yuasa Hideya /  Mihara Hisakazu /  Seio Kohji /  Ohkubo Akihiro /  Fuse Shinichiro /  Tsutsumi Hiroshi Graduate major in Life Science and Technology 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
LST.A502 Science of Biological Resources Tanaka Kan /  Hisabori Toru /  Shimojima Mie /  Masuda Shinji /  Imamura Sousuke Graduate major in Life Science and Technology 2019
1Q
   
ENR.A407 Energy system theory 大岡山 Yamada Akira /  Suekane Tetsuya /  Egashira Ryuichi /  Okazaki Ken /  Obara Toru /  Ihara Manabu /  Yoshikawa Kunio /  Nanahara Toshiya /  Sato Tsuyoshi /  Kamata Kumiko /  Chiba Yukiko /  Tokimatsu Koji Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
ENR.E610 Academic Writing A Cross Jeffrey Scott Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
ENR.E611 Academic Writing B Cross Jeffrey Scott Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
4Q
   
ENR.H502 Advanced Chemical Materials for Energy Issues II Wada Yuji Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
ENR.L530 Advanced functional electron devices Hatano Mutsuko /  Kodera Tetsuo Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
4Q
   
ENR.L410 Introduction to Photovoltaics Miyajima Shinsuke Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
ENR.B430 Advanced Science and Technology in Energy and Environment Okuno Yoshihiro Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
3-4Q
   
CHM.D401 Basic Concepts of Organic Chemistry Iwasawa Nobuharu /  Ohmori Ken /  Goto Kei Graduate major in Chemistry 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
MEC.E432 Properties of Solid Materials Murakami Yoichi /  Fushinobu Kazuyoshi Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2019
3Q
2019/3/18  
MEC.J431 Ultra-precision Measurement Yoshioka Hayato /  Hatsuzawa Takeshi /  Hara Seiichiro /  Yoshida Takako Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2019
3Q
   
ICT.H514 Mechanisms of Visual Perception Kaneko Hirohiko /  Sato Imari Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2019
3Q
2019/3/18  
NCL.D501 Special Lecture on Reactor Decommissioning Takeshita Kenji /  Kato Yukitaka /  Obara Toru Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
1Q
   
HCB.C542 International Presentation I Academic Supervisor Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2019
1-2Q
2019/3/18  
EEE.D533 Fundamentals of Light and Matter IIc Kajikawa Kotaro Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2019
2Q
   
EEE.D401 Fundamentals of Electronic Materials Nakagawa Shigeki /  Sugahara Satoshi Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2019
1Q
   
CAP.E633 Chemical Science and Engineering Off-Campus Project III Academic Supervisor Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
CAP.T531 Advanced Catalytic Reactions I Baba Toshihide /  Nomura Junko /  Motokura Ken Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
ENR.A402 Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 2 すずかけ Yamada Akira /  Arai Hajime /  Kitamura Fusao /  Hirayama Masaaki /  Inagi Shinsuke /  Koshihara Shinya /  Wada Hiroyuki Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
ENR.A401 Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 1 すずかけ Yamaguchi Takeo /  Shishido Atsushi /  Wada Hiroyuki /  Shimura Masayasu Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
MAT.M424 Exercise in Physical Metallurgy Hosoda Hideki /  Inamura Tomonari Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.M427 Transport Phenomena at High Temperature - Flow of charged particles in solid - Kawamura Kenichi /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Susa Masahiro /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Ueda Mitsutoshi Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
NCL.A404 Application of Accelerators and Radiation Oguri Yoshiyuki /  Katabuchi Tatsuya Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
NCL.N410 Nuclear Reactor Physics and Radiation Measurement Laboratory Obara Toru /  Oguri Yoshiyuki /  Katabuchi Tatsuya /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Tsutsui Hiroaki /  Hasegawa Jun /  Ishizuka Chikako /  Nishiyama Jun Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
NCL.O509 Nuclear Disaster Response Exercise Kikura Hiroshige /  Han Chi Young /  Takahashi Hideharu /  Ebata Shuichiro Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
4Q
   
NCL.O512 Environmental Dynamics of Radioactive Material Takeshita Kenji /  Matsumoto Yoshihisa /  Sagara Hiroshi /  Han Chi Young /  Ebata Shuichiro Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
2Q
   
NCL.N608 Nuclear Reactor Physics and Radiation Measurement Special Laboratory Obara Toru /  Oguri Yoshiyuki /  Katabuchi Tatsuya /  Tsutsui Hiroaki /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Hasegawa Jun /  Ishizuka Chikako /  Nishiyama Jun Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
CAP.C534 Advanced Supercritical Fluid Process Shimoyama Yusuke Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
HCB.C501 Practical Creative Design Nasu Satoshi /  Hata Takeshi /  Hayashi Tomohiro /  Nakamura Nobuhiro /  Yagi Tohru /  Ogura Shunichiro /  Kajiwara Susumu Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2019
3-4Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.A201 Fundamentals of Electrical Science and Engineering Kitamoto Yoshitaka /  Majima Yutaka Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.A204 Thermodynamics of Materials a Nakajima Akira /  Kawaji Hitoshi /  Susa Masahiro /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Tada Eiji /  Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Hayashi Miyuki Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
MAT.A205 Exercise on Information Processing Ishikawa Ken /  Kuboyama Keiichi /  Harumoto Takashi /  Takahashi Akira Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.A250 Materials Science Laboratory I Miyauchi Masahiro /  Kikutani Takeshi /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Muraishi Shinji /  Kobayashi Equo /  Tada Eiji /  Kimura Yoshisato /  Terada Yoshihiro /  Sone Masato /  Inamura Tomonari /  Nakatsuji Kan /  Gohda Yoshihiro /  Nakada Nobuo /  Kobayashi Satoru /  Sannomiya Takumi Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
MAT.C204 Kinetics of Chemical Reaction (Ceramics course) Ikoma Toshiyuki /  Matsushita Nobuhiro Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.M201 Fundamentals of Crystallography Nakamura Yoshio /  Fujii Toshiyuki Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.P215 Inorganic Chemistry Mori Takehiko Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
4Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.C302 Spectroscopy Yano Tetsuji /  Kitazawa Nobuaki Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
MAT.C303 Organic and Polymer Chemistry Tsuge Takeharu /  Hayashi Tomohiro Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
MAT.C310 Mathematical Methods for Materials Science Sasagawa Takao /  Tada Tomofumi Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
4Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.C316 Biomaterials Science Ikoma Toshiyuki /  Chen Guoping Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
4Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.M305 Ferrous Materials I - Fundamentals of Iron and Steels Takeyama Masao /  Kobayashi Satoru /  Nakada Nobuo /  Terada Yoshihiro Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
MAT.P302 Optics Vacha Martin Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.P392 Organic Materials Design Kanai Toshitaka /  Sato Norio Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
MAT.P317 Organic Materials Characterization Ougizawa Toshiaki /  Matsumoto Hidetoshi /  Vacha Martin /  Morikawa Junko /  Asai Shigeo /  Hayamizu Yuhei Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.P395 Organic Functional Materials Chemistry Higuchi Masayoshi Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.P351 Organic Materials Laboratory II Mori Takehiko /  Akasaka Syuichi /  Ashizawa Minoru /  Iwahashi Takashi /  Umemoto Susumu /  Kawamoto Tadashi /  Kuboyama Keiichi /  Takarada Wataru /  Nabae Yuta /  Zamengo Massimilia Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
MAT.P352 Organic Materials Laboratory III Morikawa Junko /  Akasaka Syuichi /  Ashizawa Minoru /  Iwahashi Takashi /  Umemoto Susumu /  Kawamoto Tadashi /  Kuboyama Keiichi /  Takarada Wataru /  Nabae Yuta /  Zamengo Massimilia Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
4Q
   
CAP.B212 Organic Chemistry II (Alkenes) B Tanaka Hiroshi /  Tanaka Ken Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
CAP.A387 Advances and Applications in Inorganic Chemistry II Nagai Keiji /  Yokoi Toshiyuki Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
CAP.A347 Advances and Applications in Organic Chemistry II Akita Munetaka /  Yoshizawa Michito Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
CAP.C203 Transport Phenomena III (Mass) Shimoyama Yusuke Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
CAP.C341 Chemical Engineering Topics Shimoyama Yusuke Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
4Q
   
CAP.C342 Chemical Engineering Laboratory II Mori Shinsuke /  Shimoyama Yusuke /  Aoki Saiko Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
CAP.P342 Biopolymer Sawada Toshiki Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
4Q
2019/3/18  
CAP.E333 Introduction to Geochemistry Yoshida Naohiro /  Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
CAP.E301 Advanced Technology and Science in Chemical Industry Yamanaka Ichiro /  Ito Shigekazu /  Kawauchi Susumu /  Shimoyama Yusuke /  Mori Shinsuke Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
2019/3/18  
CAP.C205 Chemical Process Stoichiometry A Matsumoto Hideyuki Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
   
CAP.E362 Nuclear Chemical Engineering Kato Yukitaka /  Takeshita Kenji /  Tsukahara Takehiko /  Takao Koichiro Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
MAT.C505 Computational Materials Science Wakai Fumihiro /  Kamiya Toshio /  Sasagawa Takao Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
MAT.C503 Advanced Course of Material Development II Kawaji Hitoshi /  Azuma Masaki /  Matsuda Akifumi /  Das Hena Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
MAT.C407 Advanced Course of Nano-Bionics Ikoma Toshiyuki Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.M402 Characterization of Nanomaterials b Nakamura Yoshio /  Shi Ji Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1-2Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.M401 Applied Diffraction Crystallography in Metals and Alloys Nakamura Yoshio /  Fujii Toshiyuki Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.M407 Advanced Solid State Physics b Iwamoto Mitsumasa Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
1-2Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.M405 Advanced Microstructure Design of Ferrous Materials Kobayashi Satoru /  Takeyama Masao Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
MAT.C414 Introduction to Solid State Science Itoh Mitsuru /  Wakai Fumihiro /  Majima Yutaka /  Kamiya Toshio /  Oba Fumiyasu /  Kawaji Hitoshi /  Sasagawa Takao /  Hiramatsu Hidenori /  Matsuishi Satoru /  Nakatsuji Kan /  Gohda Yoshihiro /  Haindl Silvia Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2019
4Q
   
CAP.A401 Scope of Chemical Science and Engineering IA Ohtomo Akira /  Hitosugi Taro /  Yamanaka Ichiro /  Wada Yuji /  Kuwata Shigeki /  Takao Toshiro Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
CAP.A521 Advanced Molecular Design for Organic Synthesis I Tanaka Hiroshi Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
3Q
2019/3/18  
CAP.I533 Advanced Strategic Organic Synthesis Akita Munetaka /  Yoshizawa Michito Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
   
CAP.E521 Scientific Ethics Iida Toshiyuki Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
1Q
2019/3/18  
CAP.I420 Advanced Supramolecular Science Fukushima Takanori /  Yoshizawa Michito Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
   
CAP.E402 Environment Preservation and Chemical Safety II Kuwata Shigeki /  Okamoto Masaki /  Tanaka Hiroshi /  Matsushita Nobuhiro /  Motokura Ken /  Osakada Kohtaro /  Fuchino Tetsuo /  Furuya Hidemine /  Tokita Masatoshi /  Inagi Shinsuke /  Kudo Fumitaka /  Nishino Tomoaki /  Shioya Masatoshi /  Kato Hiroko /  Hashimoto Haruo /  Ishiyama Chiemi /  Yamada Keita Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2019
2Q
2019/3/18  
CAP.E411 Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I