School of Engineering|16 Courses exhibit Notes

Font Size  SML

Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Opening
Department
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
2020
Q
   
CHM.A441 Recent Progress in Chemistry I Yui Hiroharu Graduate major in Chemistry 2020
3Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
CAP.I401 Scope of Chemical Science and Engineering IB Yoshizawa Michito /  Fukushima Takanori /  Akita Munetaka /  Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita /  Motokura Ken /  Yamaguchi Takeo /  Tamaki Takanori Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
MEC.I311 Fundamentals of Instrumentation Engineering Yoshioka Hayato /  Yagi Tohru Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/5/1 2020/4/13
MEC.G431 Mechanical Processing Yoshioka Hayato /  Tanaka Tomohisa /  Hirata Atsushi Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
MEC.J431 Ultra-precision Measurement Yoshioka Hayato /  Hatsuzawa Takeshi /  Hara Seiichiro /  Yoshida Takako Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
MEC.G432 Metalforming Yoshino Masahiko /  Ohtake Naoto Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
MEC.G211 Mechanical Materials Yoshino Masahiko /  Akasaka Hiroki /  Yamamoto Takatoki /  Yamazaki Takahisa /  Aono Yuko Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
ENR.J409 Introduction to Intellectual Property System Yoshimoto Mamoru Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
CAP.C441 Transport Phenomena and Operation Yoshikawa Shiro Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
EEE.G401 Utilization of Intelligent Information Resources and Patents Yoshii Kazuo Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/5/5 2020/3/24
HCB.M461 Laboratory Training on Human Brain Functions and Their Measurements Yoshida Takako /  Akama Hiroyuki /  Kaneko Hirohiko /  Yoshimura Natsue /  Nagai Takehiro Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2020
3Q
  2020/3/24
MEC.L332 Mechanical Design and Brain Science Yoshida Takako Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/7/1 2020/5/5
MEC.F331 Advanced Fluid Mechanics Yoshida Kazuhiro /  Kikura Hiroshige /  Kondo Masatoshi Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
NCL.N606 Nuclear Material Special Laboratory Yoshida Katsumi /  Takasu Hiroki /  Hubarevich Hanna Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2020
3-4Q
  2020/3/24
NCL.D401 Experiments for Materials related to Decommissioning A Yoshida Katsumi /  Hubarevich Hanna /  Takasu Hiroki Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2020
3Q
  2020/3/24
NCL.D402 Experiments for Materials related to Decommissioning B Yoshida Katsumi /  Hubarevich Hanna /  Takasu Hiroki Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2020
4Q
  2020/3/24
ESD.F501 Practical Theories in Man Environment System Design Yasuda Koichi /  Murata Ryo /  Nishida Yoshifumi /  Fujii Haruyuki /  Aoki Shirou /  Horikawa Susumu Graduate major in Engineering Sciences and Design 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
ENR.I420 Advanced Lecture on Crystal Structure and Correlation with Properties of Solids Yashima Masatomo Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/5/5 2020/4/29
MAT.C500 Advanced Course of Materials Optics Yano Tetsuji /  Matsushita Nobuhiro Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/4/26 2020/3/24
HCB.C521 Advanced Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering I Yanagida Yasuko /  Tadano Kotaro /  Okino Akitoshi /  Tabaru Marie /  Koike Yasuharu /  Sone Masato /  Tsuge Takeharu Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
MEC.B211 Ordinary Differential Equations Yamazaki Takahisa /  Yoshida Kazuhiro Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/4/21 2020/3/24
MEC.I312 Modeling and Control Theory A Yamaura Hiroshi /  Yoshioka Hayato /  Omata Toru Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
MEC.H433 Mechatronics Device and Control Yamaura Hiroshi Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
IEE.B431 Advanced Topics in Microeconomics Yamato Takehiko /  Yamamura Hirohumi Graduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
IEE.B202 Microeconomics II Yamato Takehiko /  Kazumura Tomoya Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
IEE.B206 Experimental Economics Yamato Takehiko /  Kazumura Tomoya Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
IEE.B330 Behavioral Economics and Management Yamato Takehiko /  Inoue Kotaro /  Umemuro Hiroyuki /  Senoo Dai Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
IEE.B201 Microeconomics I Yamato Takehiko Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics 2020
1Q
2020/4/30 2020/5/1
IEE.B401 Advanced Microeconomics Yamato Takehiko Graduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics 2020
1Q
2020/4/30 2020/3/24
GEG.T501 Introduction to Information and Communication Technologies for Development Yamashita Yukihiko /  Takada Jun-Ichi /  Aoyagi Takahiro Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society 2020
4Q
  2020/3/24
MCS.T506 Mathematical Models and Computer Science Yamashita Makoto /  Amaya Kenji /  Kurabayashi Daisuke /  Sumita Hanna Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
ICT.C305 Network Architecture and Control Yamaoka Katsunori /  Kitaguchi Yoshiaki Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/5/15 2020/3/24
ICT.C506 Advanced Information and Communication Network Yamaoka Katsunori Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
CAP.A441 Advanced Electrochemistry I Yamanaka Ichiro Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/4/20 2020/3/24
CAP.A442 Advanced Electrochemistry II Yamanaka Ichiro Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/6/18 2020/3/24
IEE.B334 Cliometrics Yamamuro Kyoko /  Kurisu Daisuke Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics 2020
2Q
2020/5/14 2020/3/24
IEE.B208 Society and Economy Yamamuro Kyoko Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
IEE.B335 Comparative Economic Analysis Yamamuro Kyoko Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
IEE.B406 Historians and Economists Yamamuro Kyoko Graduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics 2020
2Q
2020/5/21 2020/8/6
MEC.B212 Complex Function Theory Yamamoto Takatoki /  Suekane Tetsuya Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/3/24 2020/4/6
ESD.H407 Leadership Yamamoto Seiichi Graduate major in Engineering Sciences and Design 2020
3-4Q
  2020/3/24
MAT.P491 Materials Engineering and Ecology Yamamoto Kayoko /  Ishii Satoko /  Kunioka Masao /  Yoshida Kazuo /  Saito Satoshi /  Suwa Yorimasa /  Helmut Winterling /  Morikawa Junko Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/4/21 2020/3/24
SCE.S203 Kinematics and Dynamics of Robotic systems Yamakita Masaki /  Tsukagoshi Hideyuki Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
SCE.E202 Information Processing and Programming (Systems and Control) Yamakita Masaki /  Monno Yusuke /  Ishizaki Takayuki Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
SCE.S201 Essentials for Design of Mechatronic Systems Yamakita Masaki /  Kosaka Hidenori /  Ogawa Hideki Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
SCE.C401 System Identification and Estimation Yamakita Masaki Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
CAP.I537 Systematic Material Design Methodology Yamaguchi Takeo /  Tamaki Takanori Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
CAP.I407 Introduction to Chemical Engineering (Basics) Yamaguchi Takeo /  Tamaki Takanori Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
ICT.S210 Digital Signal Processing Yamaguchi Masahiro /  Yoshimura Natsue Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
ICT.H502 Media Quality Yamaguchi Masahiro /  Sugiura Hiroaki /  Minamikata Hiroyuki Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/3/24 2020/6/16
ICT.E213 Experiments of Information and Communications Engineering I Yamaguchi Masahiro /  Shinozaki Takahiro /  Funakoshi Kotaro Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
ICT.S307 Statistical Signal Processing Yamaguchi Masahiro /  Obi Takashi Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/7/14
ICT.H409 Optics in Information Processing Yamaguchi Masahiro Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/4/21 2020/8/2
ICT.S206 Signal and System Analysis Yamada Isao /  Yoshimura Natsue Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/4/3 2020/3/24
ICT.C201 Introduction to Information and Communications Engineering Yamada Isao /  Takahashi Atsushi /  Ogata Wakaha /  Uyematsu Tomohiko /  Fukawa Kazuhiko /  Yamaguchi Masahiro /  Takagi Shigetaka /  Nakamoto Takamichi /  Isshiki Tsuyoshi /  Yamaoka Katsunori /  Kasai Kenta /  Shinozaki Takahiro /  Hara Yuko /  Nakahara Hiroki /  Kitaguchi Yoshiaki /  Matsumoto Ryutaroh Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/4/20 2020/3/24
ICT.A402 Communications and Computer Engineering I Yamada Isao /  Ogata Wakaha /  Fukawa Kazuhiko /  Yamaguchi Masahiro /  Uyematsu Tomohiko /  Nakayama Minoru /  Yamaoka Katsunori /  Kasai Kenta /  Shinozaki Takahiro /  Berrar Daniel /  Matsumoto Ryutaroh Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/5/4 2020/3/24
ICT.S302 Functional Analysis and Inverse Problems Yamada Isao /  Obi Takashi Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/5/4 2020/6/5
ICT.S414 Advanced Signal Processing (ICT) Yamada Isao Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
EEE.G411 Electrical Modeling and Simulation Yamada Akira /  Mori Kenji Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/5/7 2020/3/24
EEE.L211 Electrical and Electronic Engineering Laboratory IA Yamada Akira /  Hoshii Takuya /  Toma Mana /  Muneta Iriya /  Tomura Takashi /  Arai Keigo Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/25 2020/3/24
EEE.L212 Electrical and Electronic Engineering Laboratory IB Yamada Akira /  Hoshii Takuya /  Toma Mana /  Muneta Iriya /  Tomura Takashi /  Arai Keigo Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
EEE.D411 Semiconductor Physics Yamada Akira Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
MEC.L331 Basic Bioengineering Yagi Tohru /  Yoshida Takako /  Tanaka Hiroto Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/3/24 2020/4/28
HCB.C403 Field Works for Creative Design Yagi Tohru /  Ogura Shunichiro /  Nasu Satoshi /  Hata Takeshi /  Hayashi Tomohiro /  Nakamura Nobuhiro /  Yamamoto Naoyuki /  Yamaguchi Yuuka /  Morita Toshisuke /  Shimada Nagato Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/4/21 2020/3/24
HCB.C422 Outline of Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering II Yagi Tohru /  Nakamura Kentaro /  Yamaguchi Masahiro /  Kitaguchi Tetsuya /  Motokura Ken /  Ogura Shunichiro /  Ikoma Toshiyuki Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
MEC.Q301 Creative Design of Mechanical Systems Yagi Tohru /  Akasaka Hiroki /  Fushinobu Kazuyoshi /  Sakamoto Hiraku /  Saito Takushi /  Omata Toru /  Shinshi Tadahiko /  Yanagida Yasuko /  Murakami Yoichi /  Sawada Tetsuo /  Watanabe Hirotatu Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
MEC.Q301 Creative Design of Mechanical Systems Yagi Tohru /  Akasaka Hiroki /  Fushinobu Kazuyoshi /  Sakamoto Hiraku /  Saito Takushi /  Omata Toru /  Shinshi Tadahiko /  Yanagida Yasuko /  Murakami Yoichi /  Sawada Tetsuo /  Watanabe Hirotatu Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
3-4Q
  2020/8/1
HCB.M464 Introduction to Neural Engineering Yagi Tohru Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
MEC.F431 Computational Fluid Dynamics Xiao Feng /  Aoki Takayuki Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
XEG.S404 Graph Theory with Engineering Application Wimer Shmuel /  Takahashi Atsushi 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
XEG.S405 Topics in Digital VLSI Design Wimer Shmuel /  Takahashi Atsushi 2020
3Q
  2020/3/24
XEG.S605 Advanced Topics in Digital VLSI Design Wimer Shmuel /  Takahashi Atsushi 2020
3Q
  2020/3/24
EEE.D551 Nano-Structure Devices Watanabe Masahiro /  Ishibashi Kouji Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
EEE.M201 Analysis for Electrical and Electronic Engineers Watanabe Masahiro /  Akatsuka Hiroshi Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/4/24 2020/6/18
EEE.D332 Optical physics of semiconductors and device applications Watanabe Masahiro Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/25 2020/8/3
CAP.I417 Introduction to Chemical Engineering (Unit Operation) Waki Keiko Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2020
3Q
  2020/3/24
HCB.C412 Interdisciplinary Research Fundamentals II 1 Wakabayashi Ken-Ichi /  Tadano Kotaro /  Nakamura Kentaro /  Nagai Takehiro /  Kitamoto Yoshitaka /  Tanaka Katsunori /  Miyashita Eizo /  Akama Hiroyuki Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
EEE.C441 VLSI Technology I Wakabayashi Hitoshi /  Kakushima Kuniyuki Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/4/28 2020/3/24
EEE.C442 VLSI Technology II Wakabayashi Hitoshi /  Ishihara Noboru /  Machida Katsuyuki /  Dosho Shiro /  Tokgoz Korkut Kaan Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/5/4 2020/3/24
EEE.D442 Special Seminar on Semiconductor Memory Wakabayashi Hitoshi /  Aoto Nahomi /  Fujisawa Hiroki /  Mikasa Noriaki /  Uchiyama Shiro /  Urabe Koji /  Tanaka Tomoharu /  Goda Akira /  Nosaka Kota /  Matsuhashi Hideki Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
3Q
  2020/7/21
EEE.C341 Integrated Circuit Technology Wakabayashi Hitoshi Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
ENR.A404 Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 2 すずかけ Wada Hiroyuki /  Yamada Akira /  Miyajima Shinsuke /  Kitamura Fusao /  Kanno Ryoji /  Hirayama Masaaki Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/6/17 2020/3/24
ENR.H410 Topics in Properties of Semiconductors Wada Hiroyuki /  Waki Keiko Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
ENR.A404 Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 2 大岡山 Wada Hiroyuki /  Ihara Manabu /  Miyajima Shinsuke /  Sasabe Takashi /  Hirayama Masaaki Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/6/17 2020/3/24
MAT.P403 Soft Materials Physics Vacha Martin Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
ICT.C301 Foundations of Communication Network Uyematsu Tomohiko /  Yamaoka Katsunori Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/4/21 2020/3/24
ICT.M306 Concrete Mathematics Uyematsu Tomohiko /  Tayu Satoshi Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
ICT.M202 Probability and Statistics (ICT) Uyematsu Tomohiko /  Nagai Takehiro Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/4/20 2020/3/24
LST.A405 Design of Bioactive Molecules Urabe Hirokazu /  Nakamura Hiroyuki /  Hata Takeshi /  Fujie Toshinori Graduate major in Life Science and Technology 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
CHM.A445 Recent Progress in Chemistry V Undecided Graduate major in Chemistry 2020
3-4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
HCB.C451 Advanced Research Topics for Life Innovation I Undecided Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
HCB.C452 Advanced Research Topics for Life Innovation II Undecided Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
CHM.A436 Current Chemistry II Undecided Graduate major in Chemistry 2020
3-4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
MEC.H435 Machine Dynamics of Rigid Systems Undecided Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
3Q
  2020/3/24
IEE.C534 Human-Robot Interaction Umemuro Hiroyuki /  Urakami Jacqueline Graduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
IEE.C203 Engineering Psychology Umemuro Hiroyuki Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics 2020
3Q
  2020/3/24
IEE.C305 Data Collection and Analysis Umemuro Hiroyuki Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics 2020
3Q
  2020/3/24
IEE.C533 Affect in Social Context Umemuro Hiroyuki Graduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics 2020
2Q
  2020/7/28
EEE.L222 Electrical and Electronic Engineering Laboratory IIB Uenohara Hiroyuki /  Taguchi Dai /  Takamura Yota /  Amemiya Tomohiro /  Tomura Takashi /  Shirane Atsushi Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/6/7 2020/7/17
EEE.L221 Electrical and Electronic Engineering Laboratory IIA Uenohara Hiroyuki /  Taguchi Dai /  Takamura Yota /  Amemiya Tomohiro Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
EEE.S361 Opto-electronics Uenohara Hiroyuki /  Nishiyama Nobuhiko Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
EEE.S461 Optical Communication Systems Uenohara Hiroyuki /  Koyama Fumio Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
LST.A417 Advanced Biological Science and Engineering (Tsinghua University) Ueno Takafumi /  Yamamoto Naoyuki /  Xing Xin-Hui /  Chong Zhang Graduate major in Life Science and Technology 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
CHM.B434 Advanced Course in Crystal Structure Science Uekusa Hidehiro Graduate major in Chemistry 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
ENR.J404 Physical Chemistry for High Temperature Processes -Oxidation of Metals- Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Susa Masahiro /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Hayashi Miyuki Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
EEE.D301 Electrical and Electronics Materials Tsutsui Kazuo /  Iino Hiroaki Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/4/21 2020/3/24
NCL.F454 Safety and Regional Symbiosis for Nuclear Energy Tsutsui Hiroaki /  Koyama Shinichi /  Tsukimori Kazuyuki /  Ohsaka Masahiko /   /  Iwanaga Mikio /  Kawamoto Yoshimi /  Kanto Yasuhiro /  Kuwazuru Osamu /  Suzuki Keigo Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2020
2Q
  2020/3/24
NCL.F451 Nuclear Engineering Science I Tsutsui Hiroaki /  Chiba Satoshi /  Katabuchi Tatsuya /  Tamagawa Yoichi /  Tomita Hideki /  Yamazawa Hiromi /  Tachibana Akira /  Yamaoka Kiyonori /  Yokoyama Akihiko /  Kitada Takanori /  Kanto Yasuhiro /  Kugo Teruhiko Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2020
1-2Q
2020/4/21 2020/3/24
MAT.C401 Advanced Course of Dielectric and Ferroelectric Materials Tsurumi Takaaki /  Hoshina Takuya /  Kobayashi Takeshi /  Kurimura Sunao Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
NCL.C402 Radioactive Waste Management and Disposal Engineering Tsukahara Takehiko /  Takeshita Kenji /  Takao Koichiro /  Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2020
3Q
  2020/3/24
NCL.C602 Special Lecture on Nuclear Fuel Cycle II Tsukahara Takehiko /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Takeshita Kenji /  Takao Koichiro /  Matsumoto Yoshihisa /  Yoshida Katsumi Graduate major in Nuclear Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/6/12 2020/3/24
SCE.P201 Creative System Design Tsukagoshi Hideyuki /  Amaya Kenji /  Imura Jun-Ichi /  Okutomi Masatoshi /  Kurabayashi Daisuke /  Kosaka Hidenori /  Sampei Mitsuji /  Nakashima Motomu /  Hachiya Hiroyuki /  Fujita Masayuki /  Hayakawa Tomohisa /  Tanaka Masayuki /  Nakao Hiroya /  Hara Seiichiro /  Yamakita Masaki /  Miyazaki Yusuke /  Ohyama Shinji /  Onishi Yuki /  Ishizaki Takayuki /  Torii Akihiko /  Tsuchida Takahiro /  Sato Susumu /  Nakano Takashi /  Ibuki Tatsuya /  Hirata Shinnosuke /  Yamauchi Junya /  Nagasawa Tsuyoshi Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
SCE.S402 Fluid Robotics Tsukagoshi Hideyuki Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
ICT.C412 Advanced Communication System Engineering Tsukada Masato /  Anai Hirokazu /  Oami Ryoma /  Ishiyama Rui /  Aoki Hirofumi /  Tsujikawa Masanori /  Toizumi Takahiro /  Umematsu Terumi /  Asai Tatsuya /  Yokono Hikaru /  Kato Takashi /  Yamada Hiroaki Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering 2020
3Q
  2020/3/24
MAT.C412 Polymeric Biomaterials Tsuge Takeharu /  Hayashi Tomohiro Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering 2020
3Q
  2020/3/24
IEE.A433 Pension Mathematics Tsubono Tsuyoshi /  Sugita Ken /  Watanabe Zenpei Graduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics 2020
2Q
2020/6/8 2020/3/24
CAP.I536 Advanced Material Cycle Analysis Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
CAP.I419 Analytical Techniques for Environmental Chemistry Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
CAP.I405 Environmental Chemistry Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
ESD.H401 Disciplined Entrepreneurship Tou Yuji Graduate major in Engineering Sciences and Design 2020
2Q
  2020/3/24
EEE.D592 Advanced Topics on Material Analysis and Basics of Plasma Processing for Nano Devices Tomiya Shigetaka /  Tatsumi Tetsuya /  Nishi Toshio /  Wakabayashi Hitoshi Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/8/3 2020/3/24
CAP.I427 Introduction to Polymer Chemistry Tomita Ikuyoshi /  Yamamoto Kimihisa /  Kubo Shoichi Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/6/22 2020/3/24
ENR.H415 Introduction to Organic Electrochemistry Tomita Ikuyoshi /  Inagi Shinsuke Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
CAP.I426 Introduction to Polymer Science Tomita Ikuyoshi /  Imaoka Takane Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
ENR.B436 Special lecture of economics and politics in energy Tokimatsu Koji /  Murayama Takehiko /  Masui Toshihiko /  Hashimoto Michio /  Izumida Ryosuke /  Kajiki Shin'Ya /  Kutani Ichiro /  Maeda Akira Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2020
4Q
  2020/3/24
GEG.P452 Project Design & Management F Tokimatsu Koji /  Kinouchi Tsuyoshi /  Murayama Takehiko /  Nakamura Takashi /  Sato Yuriko /  Nishikizawa Shigeo /  Takahashi Fumitake /  Itsukushima Rei Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society 2020
4Q
  2020/3/24
ENR.A408 Economy of energy system Tokimatsu Koji /  Hanaoka Shinya /  Nishikizawa Shigeo /  Kajikawa Yuya /  Goto Mika /  Uchiyama Yoji Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering 2020
4Q
  2020/3/24
GEG.S402 The economics and systems analysis of environment, resources and technology Tokimatsu Koji Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society 2020
4Q
  2020/3/24
MEC.C201 Mechanics of Materials Todoroki Akira /  Sakaguchi Motoki /  Kurokawa Yu /  Suzuki Yoshiro Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/5/1 2020/3/24
MEC.H212 Fundamentals of Machine Design and Drawing A Todoroki Akira /  Mizutani Yoshihiro /  Aono Yuko Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
XEG.B104 Engineering Literacy IV h Teaching Staffs  /  Yasui Takao /  Tanahashi Mamoru /  Hirata Atsushi /  Kurabayashi Daisuke /  Sato Chiaki /  Yamamoto Takatoki /  Nagasaki Takao 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
MEC.Z391 Advanced independent research project F1c(MEC) Teaching Staffs  /  Yamazaki Takahisa /  Nakanishi Hiroki Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
MEC.Z391 Advanced independent research project F1c(MEC) Teaching Staffs  /  Yamazaki Takahisa /  Nakanishi Hiroki Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
MEC.Z393 Advanced independent research project F3c(MEC) Teaching Staffs  /  Yamazaki Takahisa /  Nakanishi Hiroki Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
MEC.Z393 Advanced independent research project F3c(MEC) Teaching Staffs  /  Yamazaki Takahisa /  Nakanishi Hiroki Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
MEC.Z394 Advanced independent research project F4c(MEC) Teaching Staffs  /  Yamazaki Takahisa /  Nakanishi Hiroki Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
3-4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
MEC.Z395 Advanced independent research project F5c(MEC) Teaching Staffs  /  Yamazaki Takahisa /  Nakanishi Hiroki Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
3-4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
MEC.Z396 Advanced independent research project F6c(MEC) Teaching Staffs  /  Yamazaki Takahisa /  Nakanishi Hiroki Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
3-4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
MEC.Z371 Advanced independent research project S1c(MEC) Teaching Staffs  /  Yamazaki Takahisa /  Nakanishi Hiroki Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
MEC.Z371 Advanced independent research project S1c(MEC) Teaching Staffs  /  Yamazaki Takahisa /  Nakanishi Hiroki Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
MEC.Z372 Advanced independent research project S2c(MEC) Teaching Staffs  /  Yamazaki Takahisa /  Nakanishi Hiroki Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
MEC.Z374 Advanced independent research project S4c(MEC) Teaching Staffs  /  Yamazaki Takahisa /  Nakanishi Hiroki Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
MEC.Z376 Advanced independent research project S6c(MEC) Teaching Staffs  /  Yamazaki Takahisa /  Nakanishi Hiroki Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
XEG.B102 Engineering Literacy II e Teaching Staffs  /  Yamane Daisuke /  Chiba Akira /  Amemiya Tomohiro /  Taguchi Dai /  Tran Gia Khanh /  Tomura Takashi /  Takamura Yota /  Fujii Yusuke /  Iwasaki Takayuki /  Kurabayashi Daisuke /  Hoshii Takuya 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
XEG.B104 Engineering Literacy IV g Teaching Staffs  /  Yamamoto Takatoki /  Yasui Takao /  Nagasaki Takao /  Sato Chiaki /  Kurabayashi Daisuke /  Hirata Atsushi /  Tanahashi Mamoru 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
XEG.B103 Engineering Literacy III e Teaching Staffs  /  Yamamoto Takatoki /  Nagasaki Takao /  Sato Chiaki /  Yasui Takao /  Hirata Atsushi /  Tanahashi Mamoru /  Kurabayashi Daisuke 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
EEE.Z381 Research opportunity in Laboratories (EEE) Teaching Staffs  /  Watanabe Masahiro Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/25 2020/7/24
EEE.Z381 Research opportunity in Laboratories (EEE) Teaching Staffs  /  Watanabe Masahiro Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
XEG.B103 Engineering Literacy III f Teaching Staffs  /  Tanahashi Mamoru /  Sato Chiaki /  Hirata Atsushi /  Kurabayashi Daisuke /  Yamamoto Takatoki /  Yasui Takao /  Nagasaki Takao 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
XEG.B104 Engineering Literacy IV f Teaching Staffs  /  Takayama Toshio /  Tanaka Tomohisa /  Kurabayashi Daisuke /  Hachiya Hiroyuki /  Sampei Mitsuji 2020
4Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
XEG.B102 Engineering Literacy II a Teaching Staffs  /  Takayama Toshio /  Sampei Mitsuji /  Tanaka Tomohisa /  Kurabayashi Daisuke /  Hachiya Hiroyuki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
XEG.B103 Engineering Literacy III d Teaching Staffs  /  Takayama Toshio /  Sampei Mitsuji /  Hachiya Hiroyuki /  Kurabayashi Daisuke /  Tanaka Tomohisa 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
SCE.P351 Internship on Systems and Control Teaching Staffs  /  Sato Susumu Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering 2020
1Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
SCE.P351 Internship on Systems and Control Teaching Staffs  /  Sato Susumu Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/3/24
SCE.P351 Internship on Systems and Control Teaching Staffs  /  Sato Susumu Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering 2020
3Q
2020/6/7 2020/3/24
SCE.P351 Internship on Systems and Control Teaching Staffs  /  <