IEE.A230 |
Advanced Computer Programming
|
Shioura Akiyoshi / Shimizu Nobutaka |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.P208 |
Advanced Computer Programming (ICT)
|
Ogata Wakaha / Matsumoto Ryutaroh / Saetia Supat |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.C311 |
Advanced Electronic Circuits
|
Tokuda Takashi / Ito Hiroyuki |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers システム制御系
|
Sato Susumu |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 応用化学系
|
Shoji Yoshiaki / Harada Takuya |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 機械系
|
Maeda Shingo |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 経営工学系
|
Hori Takeo |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 建築学系
|
Asawa Takashi |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 材料系
|
Kawamura Kenichi / Kishi Tetsuo |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 情報通信系
|
Pham Nam Hai |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 電気電子系
|
Pham Nam Hai |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 土木・環境工学系
|
Takahashi Akihiro |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 融合理工学系
|
Tokimatsu Koji |
工学院,物質理工学院,環境・社会理工学院共通科目
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MEC.P331 |
Advanced Experiments for Mechanical Engineering
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.F331 |
Advanced Fluid Mechanics
|
Tanahashi Mamoru / Kondo Masatoshi / Kikura Hiroshige / Onishi Ryo |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
IEE.A330 |
Advanced Operations Research
|
Matsui Tomomi |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/9
|
|
|
CSC.T253 |
Advanced Procedural Programming
|
Ohue Masahito / Phua Yin Jun |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.M333 |
Advanced Space Engineering
|
Nakanishi Hiroki / Chujo Toshihiro |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
ICT.C209 |
Algebraic Systems and Coding Theory
|
Kasai Kenta |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
EEE.C211 |
Analog Electronic Circuits
|
Sugahara Satoshi / Pham Nam Hai |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.M201 |
Analysis for Electrical and Electronic Engineers
|
Miyamoto Tomoyuki / Akatsuka Hiroshi |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.E301 |
Applied Environmental Engineering and Building Services
|
Kagi Naoki / Yuasa Kazuhiro / Asawa Takashi / Okaze Tsubasa / Umishio Wataru |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/21
|
|
|
MTH.U211 |
Applied Mathematics for Engineers Ia
|
Takiguchi Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.U212 |
Applied Mathematics for Engineers Ib
|
Takiguchi Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.U213 |
Applied Mathematics for Engineers Ila
|
Takiguchi Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.U214 |
Applied Mathematics for Engineers Ilb
|
Takiguchi Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.B332 |
Applied Numerical Mathematics
|
Okada Masafumi |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.M231 |
Applied Probability and Statistical Theory
|
Shirane Atsushi / Sakaguchi Kei |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/29
|
|
|
ARC.D203 |
Architectural Design
|
Akaike Takahiko |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
ARC.A201 |
Architectural Design and Drawing I
|
Yamazaki Taisuke / Murata Ryo / Fujita Yasuhito / Kizu Naoto |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
ARC.A202 |
Architectural Design and Drawing II
|
Osaragi Toshihiro / Fujii Haruyuki / Nasu Satoshi / Shiozaki Taishin / Oki Takuya / Kahlon Yuval / Naganuma Toru |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
ARC.A301 |
Architectural Design and Drawing III
|
Okuyama Shin-Ichi / Tsukamoto Yoshiharu / Osaragi Toshihiro / Fujii Haruyuki / Saio Naoko / Mano Yosuke / Dohi Masato / Sanada Junko / Oki Takuya / Sakamura Kei / Omori Fumihiko / Katsuki Ayumi / Sasaki Kei / Tsutsumi Takashi / Tanaka Yuno / Kishimoto Maki / Kahlon Yuval |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1・3Q |
2024/4/17
|
|
|
ARC.A304 |
Architectural Design and Drawing IV
|
Tsukamoto Yoshiharu / Okuyama Shin-Ichi / Osaragi Toshihiro / Yasuda Koichi / Fujii Haruyuki / Oki Takuya / Saio Naoko / Mano Yosuke / Dohi Masato / Sanada Junko / Sakamura Kei / Katsuki Ayumi / Sasaki Kei / / Tsutsumi Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2・4Q |
2024/4/17
|
|
|
ARC.P202 |
Architectural Planning I
|
Saio Naoko |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
ARC.P301 |
Architectural Planning II
|
Fujii Haruyuki / Oki Takuya |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
ARC.D301 |
Architectural Tour
|
Fujita Yasuhito / Kizu Naoto |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
CSC.T272 |
Artificial Intelligence
|
Kanezaki Asako |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
CSC.T262 |
Assembly Language
|
Gondow Katsuhiko |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T251 |
Automata and Formal Languages
|
Shinoda Koichi |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.H212 |
Automata and Languages (ICT)
|
Okumura Manabu / Shinozaki Takahiro |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MEC.N331 |
Automotive Engineering
|
Fushinobu Kazuyoshi / Yamamoto Toshihide / Harada Yuji / Fujita Hiroki / Yoshioka Toru / Honda Masanori / Komori Satoshi / Sakamoto Kazuo / Takeda Yusaku / Adachi Tomohiko |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
IEE.D202 |
Basic Accounting
|
Nagata Kyoko |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MEC.L331 |
Basic Bioengineering
|
Yagi Tohru / Yoshida Takako / Tanaka Hiroto |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.P204 |
Basic Computer Programming (ICT)
|
Watanabe Yoshihiro / Fujiki Daichi / Kosugi Satoshi / Kume Keita |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.P211 |
Basic Experiments for Mechanical Engineering A
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/12
|
|
|
MEC.P211 |
Basic Experiments for Mechanical Engineering B
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/12
|
|
|
IEE.A201 |
Basic Mathematics for Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
Matsui Tomomi |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/9
|
|
|
CVE.M201 |
Basic Mathematics for Physical Science
|
Maruyama Taizo / Fujii Manabu / Utsumi Nobuyuki |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.M202 |
Basic Mathematics for System Science
|
Chijiwa Nobuhiro / Seo Toru |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.R201 |
Basic Theory of Electric Circuit
|
Tsukagoshi Hideyuki |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
TSE.A317 |
Basis of Environmental Hydrodynamics
|
Nakamura Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.G301 |
Biochemical Engineering
|
Okochi Mina / Tanaka Masayoshi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/21
|
|
|
CSC.T353 |
Biological Data Analysis
|
Akiyama Yutaka / Yamamura Masayuki / Takinoue Masahiro |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
TSE.A206 |
Biological engineering E
|
Matsumoto Yoshihisa / Boonyubol Sasipa |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
TSE.A206 |
Biological engineering J
|
Nakamura Takashi / Shimada Mikio |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C316 |
Biomaterials Science
|
Ikoma Toshiyuki / Anraku Yasutaka |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
CAP.O302 |
Bioorganic Chemistry (Bioactive Small-Molecules)
|
Tanaka Katsunori |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y305 |
Biopolymer Chemistry
|
Sawada Toshiki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.A204 |
Building Codes
|
Nasu Satoshi / |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/10
|
|
|
ARC.A203 |
Building Construction and Detail
|
Nasu Satoshi / Ikarashi Kikuo / Tamura Shuji / Yokoyama Yutaka / Hotta Hisato / Murata Ryo |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
ARC.A305 |
Building Economics
|
Undecided |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
ARC.S204 |
Building Materials and Construction
|
Yokoyama Yutaka / Fukuda Shintaro |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ARC.S307 |
Building Materials and Finishing
|
Yokoyama Yutaka / Fukuda Shintaro |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
ARC.A307 |
Building Production
|
|
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ARC.E202 |
Building Services
|
Kagi Naoki / Yuasa Kazuhiro / Asawa Takashi / Okaze Tsubasa / Umishio Wataru |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/21
|
|
|
IEE.D301 |
Business Strategy and Organization
|
Senoo Dai |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/9
|
|
|
MAT.C206 |
Ceramic Processing
|
Nakajima Akira / Isobe Toshihiro |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C350 |
Ceramics Laboratory I
|
Ikoma Toshiyuki / Yamaguchi Akira / Kubota Yuta / Okamoto Kazuki / Yasuhara Sou / Tomita Kana |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C351 |
Ceramics Laboratory II
|
Ikoma Toshiyuki / Yamaguchi Akira / Kubota Yuta / Okamoto Kazuki / Tomita Kana / Yasuhara Sou |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C352 |
Ceramics Laboratory III
|
Ikoma Toshiyuki / Yamaguchi Akira / Kubota Yuta / Okamoto Kazuki / Yasuhara Sou / Tomita Kana / Aihara Takeshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M301 |
Characterization of Metals and Alloys
|
Sone Masato / Inamura Tomonari / Sannomiya Takumi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.G201 |
Chemical Engineering Basics
|
Shimoyama Yusuke / Kato Yukitaka / Ihara Manabu / Yamaguchi Takeo |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.G202 |
Chemical Engineering I (Phase & Interface Engineering) A
|
Aoki Saiko |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.G202 |
Chemical Engineering I (Phase & Interface Engineering) B
|
Shimoyama Yusuke |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.G203 |
Chemical Engineering II (Molecular Diffusion) A
|
Kubouchi Masatoshi / Kuroki Hidenori |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.G204 |
Chemical Engineering III (Reaction Engineering Basics) A
|
Yamaguchi Takeo |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.G204 |
Chemical Engineering III (Reaction Engineering Basics) B
|
Harada Takuya |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M203 |
Chemical Reaction Dynamics(M)
|
Sone Masato / Kawamura Kenichi / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Tada Eiji / Ueda Mitsutoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
CAP.F301 |
Chemical Science and Engineering Laboratory Ⅲ
|
Tanaka Ken / Ishige Ryohei / Yoshikawa Shiro / Mori Shinsuke / Sekiguchi Hidetoshi / Saito Reiko / Satoh Kotaro / Nakazono Kazuko / Kurniawan Winarto / Kimura Kentaro / Kodama Satoshi / Saito Shogo / Nagashima Yuki / Tanaka Yuya / Kayaki Yoshihito / Kubo Tomohiro / Takahashi Akira / Idota Naokazu |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.N333 |
Civil and Environmental Engineering Internship
|
Chair / Sanada Junko / Kanae Shinjiro |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.B310 |
Coastal Engineering and Oceanography
|
Nakamura Takashi / / Kanae Shinjiro |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.C214 |
Communication Systems
|
Fukawa Kazuhiko |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
EEE.S341 |
Communication Theory (Electrical and Electronic Engineering)
|
Tomura Takashi / Tran Gia Khanh |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.C205 |
Communication Theory (ICT)
|
Fukawa Kazuhiko / Ogata Wakaha |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
CSC.T372 |
Compiler Construction
|
Gondow Katsuhiko |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.M221 |
Computation Algorithms and Programming
|
Aoyagi Takahiro / Manaka Takaaki |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
SCE.S304 |
Computational Mechanics
|
Amaya Kenji / Miyazaki Yusuke |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.O304 |
Computational Molecular Chemistry(Structual Organic Chemistry)
|
Nagashima Yuki / Fukushima Takanori |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CSC.T363 |
Computer Architecture
|
Kise Kenji / Berjab Nesrine |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.C331 |
Computer Architecture (Electrical and Electronic Engineering)
|
Miyamoto Tomoyuki |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.I308 |
Computer Architecture (ICT)
|
Motomura Masato / Sasaki Hiroshi |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
ICT.I216 |
Computer Logic Design (ICT)
|
Isshiki Tsuyoshi / Watanabe Yoshihiro |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CSC.T345 |
Computer Networks
|
Yokota Rio |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
IEE.A207 |
Computer Programming (Industrial Engineering and Economics)
|
Nakata Kazuhide |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.M302 |
Computers and Applied Programming
|
Nakamura Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CVE.M301 |
Computers and Fundamental Programming A
|
Morikawa Hitoshi / Akutsu Ayako / Tomobe Haruka |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.E201 |
Concrete Engineering
|
Iwanami Mitsuyasu |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
CVE.N231 |
Concrete and Geotechnical Engineering Laboratory I
|
Iwanami Mitsuyasu / Chijiwa Nobuhiro / Takahashi Akihiro / Sawada Mai / Nakayama Kazuhide / Tomobe Haruka / Yoshikawa Tomotaka |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CVE.N331 |
Concrete and Geotechnical Engineering Laboratory II
|
Iwanami Mitsuyasu / Chijiwa Nobuhiro / Takahashi Akihiro / Sawada Mai / Nakayama Kazuhide / Tomobe Haruka / Yoshikawa Tomotaka |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
SCE.S305 |
Continuum Mechanics
|
Amaya Kenji / Miyazaki Yusuke |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
ARC.E304 |
Control of Building Services
|
|
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/21
|
|
|
EEE.C261 |
Control theory
|
Kiyota Kyohei / Nishikata Atsuhiro |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
IEE.B302 |
Cooperative Game Theory
|
Kawasaki Ryo |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N303 |
Coordication Catalytic Chemistry
|
Nakajima Yumiko / Yamamoto Kimihisa |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
IEE.D302 |
Corporate Finance
|
Inoue Kotaro / Kimura Yosuke |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.Q311 |
Creative Design Project of Mechanical Systems
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.Q301 |
Creative Design of Mechanical Systems
|
Yagi Tohru / Akasaka Hiroki / Fushinobu Kazuyoshi / Sakamoto Hiraku / Saito Takushi / Shinshi Tadahiko / Yanagida Yasuko / Sasabe Takashi / Zhu Jiang / Nabae Hiroyuki / Suzuki Yuji / Hozumi Tsutomu |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.P202 |
Creative System Design
|
Yamakita Masaki / Kosaka Hidenori / Tsukagoshi Hideyuki / Miyazaki Yusuke / Ogawa Hideki / Nakamura Tsubasa |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
CAP.Y303 |
Crosslinking Reactions
|
Saito Reiko |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C301 |
Crystal Chemistry (Ceramics course)
|
Kishi Tetsuo / Hoshina Takuya |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C202 |
Crystal and Phonon
|
Kishi Tetsuo / Ikoma Toshiyuki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
IEE.B337 |
Data Analysis for Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
Nakata Kazuhide / Kobayashi Ken |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/27
|
|
|
IEE.C305 |
Data Collection and Analysis
|
Umemuro Hiroyuki |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CSC.T271 |
Data Structures and Algorithms
|
Koike Hideki |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CSC.T343 |
Databases
|
Miyazaki Jun |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
TSE.A318 |
Design Thinking in the Entrepreneurial World
|
Saijo Miki / Ohashi Takumi |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
EEE.P351 |
Design and Drawing of Electric Machine
|
Obata Takeshi |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
EEE.C321 |
Digital Electronic Circuits
|
Taguchi Dai / Okada Kenichi |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.M203 |
Digital Signal Processing
|
Hara Seiichiro |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.S210 |
Digital Signal Processing
|
Yamaguchi Masahiro / Slavakis Konstantinos |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.M215 |
Discrete Structures and Algorithms
|
Takahashi Atsushi |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.M241 |
Discrete-Time System
|
Sakaguchi Kei |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/29
|
|
|
ICT.I203 |
Electric Circuits
|
Isshiki Tsuyoshi / Sato Hiroki |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/18
|
|
|
EEE.C201 |
Electric Circuits I
|
Nakagawa Shigeru / Tokuda Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.C202 |
Electric Circuits II
|
Ito Hiroyuki / Suzuki Safumi |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.P301 |
Electric Machinery and apparatus
|
Hagiwara Makoto / Kiyota Kyohei |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
EEE.P321 |
Electric Power Engineering I
|
Kawabe Kenichi / Sano Kenichiro |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.P322 |
Electric Power Engineering II
|
Fujita Hideaki / Kawabe Kenichi |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/29
|
|
|
EEE.L341 |
Electric Power Engineering Laboratory A
|
Hagiwara Makoto / Takeuchi Nozomi / Kiyota Kyohei / Kawabe Kenichi / Sano Kenichiro |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.L342 |
Electric Power Engineering Laboratory B
|
Hagiwara Makoto / Takeuchi Nozomi / Kawabe Kenichi / Sano Kenichiro / Kiyota Kyohei |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.P381 |
Electric Railway
|
Suzuki Masahiko |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
TSE.A203 |
Electrical Engineering E
|
Choi Sunkyung / Takada Jun-Ichi |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
TSE.A203 |
Electrical Engineering J
|
Hayashizaki Noriyosu / Song Hang |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ARC.E303 |
Electrical Systems for Building
|
|
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/21
|
|
|
EEE.L211 |
Electrical and Electronic Engineering Laboratory IA
|
Ohmi Shun-Ichiro / Tomura Takashi / Hoshii Takuya / Oguchi Maria Vanessa Baloisi / Muneta Iriya / Nishimura Takahito |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
EEE.L212 |
Electrical and Electronic Engineering Laboratory IB
|
Ohmi Shun-Ichiro / Tomura Takashi / Hoshii Takuya / Oguchi Maria Vanessa Baloisi / Muneta Iriya / Nishimura Takahito |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
EEE.L221 |
Electrical and Electronic Engineering Laboratory IIA
|
Watanabe Masahiro / Takamura Yota / Lee Sang Yeop / Hayashi / Wada Yuji / Aikawa Yohei |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
EEE.L222 |
Electrical and Electronic Engineering Laboratory IIB
|
Uenohara Hiroyuki / Taguchi Dai / Takamura Yota / Lee Sang Yeop / Wada Yuji / Aikawa Yohei |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.L311 |
Electrical and Electronic Engineering Laboratory IIIA
|
Nishiyama Nobuhiko / Kawabe Kenichi / Fujii Yusuke / Lee Sang Yeop / Zhang Yuncheng / Kawanago Takamasa / Shirokura Takanori |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
EEE.L312 |
Electrical and Electronic Engineering Laboratory IIIB
|
Nishiyama Nobuhiko / Kawabe Kenichi / Fujii Yusuke / Lee Sang Yeop / Zhang Yuncheng / Kawanago Takamasa / Shirokura Takanori |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
EEE.D301 |
Electrical and Electronics Materials
|
Iino Hiroaki / Taguchi Dai |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.E201 |
Electricity and Magnetism I
|
Toma Mana / Hirokawa Jiro |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.E202 |
Electricity and Magnetism II
|
Shoji Yuya / Uenohara Hiroyuki |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C312 |
Electrochemistry (Ceramics course)
|
Miyauchi Masahiro / Matsushita Sachiko / Nabae Yuta |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P307 |
Electrochemistry (P)
|
Miyauchi Masahiro / Nabae Yuta / Matsushita Sachiko |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.H301 |
Electrochemistry I (Basics)
|
Ihara Manabu |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/19
|
|
|
CAP.H302 |
Electrochemistry II (Advanced)
|
Arai Hajime / Hirayama Masaaki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M308 |
Electrochemistry of Metals
|
Tada Eiji |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.R381 |
Electromagnetic Actuators
|
Fujita Hideaki |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
EEE.E211 |
Electromagnetic Fields and Waves
|
Hirokawa Jiro / Tabaru Marie |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.D351 |
Electron Devices I
|
Kodera Tetsuo / Iwasaki Takayuki |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.D352 |
Electron Devices II
|
Wakabayashi Hitoshi |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/25
|
|
|
EEE.D311 |
Electronic Material Science
|
Ito Haruhiko |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.C301 |
Electronic Measurement
|
Okino Akitoshi / Shirane Atsushi |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M206 |
Electronic Structure and Physical Properties of Metals
|
Shi Ji / Nakatsuji Kan |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.E331 |
Energy Conversion
|
Fushinobu Kazuyoshi / Hirai Shuichiro / Kosaka Hidenori / Okuno Yoshihiro / Takahashi Hideharu |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.C211 |
Energy Transfer Operation
|
Mori Shinsuke |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.P341 |
Energy and Electric Power Conversion Technology
|
Akatsuka Hiroshi |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C360 |
Engineering Ethics
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.A201 |
Engineering Mechanics
|
Hijikata Wataru / Nisisako Takasi |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
IEE.C203 |
Engineering Psychology
|
Umemuro Hiroyuki |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
TSE.A204 |
Engineering Thermodynamics E
|
Boonyubol Sasipa |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
TSE.A204 |
Engineering Thermodynamics J
|
Egashira Ryuichi / Murakami Yoichi / Habaki Hiroaki |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
EEE.L321 |
Engineering Writing (L Seminar)
|
Nakagawa Shigeru |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M311 |
English Seminar in Metallurgy
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
CSC.T377 |
English Writing and Presentation Skills (Computer Science)
|
Tsubota Yasushi |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
IEE.B333 |
Environmental Economics
|
Munesue Yosuke / Masui Toshihiko / Kanamori Yuko |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.E201 |
Environmental Engineering
|
Kagi Naoki / Yuasa Kazuhiro / Asawa Takashi / Okaze Tsubasa / Umishio Wataru |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/21
|
|
|
ARC.E302 |
Environmental Laboratory
|
Yuasa Kazuhiro / Kagi Naoki / Asawa Takashi / Okaze Tsubasa / Umishio Wataru |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/21
|
|
|
MAT.C314 |
Environmental Science
|
Miyauchi Masahiro / |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.A302 |
Environmental and Structural Engineering Laboratory I
|
Takeuchi Toru / Yokoyama Yutaka / Sakata Hiroyasu / Fukuda Shintaro / Hotta Hisato / Ikarashi Kikuo / Yuasa Kazuhiro / Kagi Naoki / Mitsui Kazuya / Umishio Wataru / Fujii Yutaro / Wang Zelin |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/19
|
|
|
ARC.A303 |
Environmental and Structural Engineering Laboratory II
|
Yokoyama Yutaka / Takeuchi Toru / Ikarashi Kikuo / Tamura Shuji / Yuasa Kazuhiro / Kagi Naoki / Asawa Takashi / Okaze Tsubasa / Fukuda Shintaro / Terazawa Yuki / Umishio Wataru / Fujii Yutaro / Mitsui Kazuya |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
ARC.P203 |
Exercise in Architectural Planning
|
Osaragi Toshihiro / Fujii Haruyuki / Saio Naoko / Oki Takuya / Kishimoto Maki |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
MEC.I332 |
Exercise in Mechatronics
|
Takayama Toshio / Ishida Tadashi / Kim Joon-Wan |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C310 |
Exercise of Inorganic Materials Science
|
Nitta Ryosuke / Kitani Suguru / Tomita Kana / Mochizuki Yasuhide / Yamaguchi Akira / Hattori Masashi / Miyazaki Masayoshi / Okubo Kyohei / Okamoto Kazuki / Aihara Takeshi / Shigematsu Kei / Hanzawa Kota / Ide Keisuke / Yasuhara Sou / Kubota Yuta |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A205 |
Exercise on Information Processing
|
Hayamizu Yuhei / Kuboyama Keiichi / Harumoto Takashi / Takahashi Akira |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
IEE.B206 |
Experimental Economics
|
Yamato Takehiko / Sakai Ryosuke |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.E304 |
Experiments of Information and Communications Engineering III
|
Isshiki Tsuyoshi / Fujiki Daichi / Sato Hiroki / Li Dongju / Chu Van Thiem |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.E314 |
Experiments of Information and Communications Engineering IV
|
Fukawa Kazuhiko / Yamaoka Katsunori / Tayu Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
SCE.C202 |
Feedback Control
|
Hatanaka Takeshi |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
MAT.M305 |
Ferrous Materials I - Fundamentals of Iron and Steels
|
Kobayashi Satoru / Nakada Nobuo / Terada Yoshihiro |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M306 |
Ferrous Materials II - Principles for Applications
|
Terada Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
TSE.A205 |
Fluid Engineering E
|
Sadeghzadeh Nazari Mehrdad |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
TSE.A205 |
Fluid Engineering J
|
Kinouchi Tsuyoshi / Takagi Hiroshi / Akita Daisuke / Nakamura Takashi / Kondo Masatoshi |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ICT.H318 |
Foundations of Artificial Intelligence (ICT)
|
Okumura Manabu |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ICT.C301 |
Foundations of Communication Network
|
Yamaoka Katsunori |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.M211 |
Fourier Transform and Laplace Transform
|
Kakushima Kuniyuki / Tran Gia Khanh |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/29
|
|
|
ICT.S302 |
Functional Analysis and Inverse Problems
|
Yamada Isao / Obi Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T263 |
Functional Programming Fundamentals
|
Tokunaga Takenobu / Moriguchi Sosuke |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.D231 |
Fundamentals of Analytical Dynamics (Mechanical Engineering)
|
Nakano Yutaka |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.S205 |
Fundamentals of Analytical Dynamics (Systems and Control)
|
Nakao Hiroya |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.R303 |
Fundamentals of Bio-systems
|
Nakashima Motomu / Kurabayashi Daisuke / Tsukagoshi Hideyuki / Miyazaki Yusuke / Nakadai Kazuhiro |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.K331 |
Fundamentals of Computer Aided Engineering
|
Fushinobu Kazuyoshi / Takahara Hiroki / Yoshino Masahiko / Xiao Feng / Tanaka Shinji / Tokoi Masanori |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T241 |
Fundamentals of Computing
|
Murata Tsuyoshi |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M201 |
Fundamentals of Crystallography
|
Shi Ji / Fujii Toshiyuki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.I205 |
Fundamentals of Data Science
|
Tanaka Masayuki |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.C201 |
Fundamentals of Dynamical Systems
|
Ishizaki Takayuki |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A201 |
Fundamentals of Electrical Science and Engineering
|
Kitamoto Yoshitaka / Majima Yutaka |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.F201 |
Fundamentals of Fluid Mechanics
|
Suekane Tetsuya / Tanahashi Mamoru |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.I311 |
Fundamentals of Instrumentation Engineering
|
Yagi Tohru / Ishida Tadashi |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/25
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 A
|
Mukaiyama Takashi |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 B
|
Watabiki Yoshiyuki |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/9
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 C
|
Hirahara Toru |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 D
|
Hirayama Hiroyuki |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 E
|
Imamura Yosuke |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 F
|
Watabiki Yoshiyuki |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/9
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 G
|
Siino Masaru |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 H
|
Pu Jiang |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 I
|
Webb Adrean |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 J
|
Kaneko Shin-Ichi |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 K
|
Tanaka Hidekazu |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 L
|
Watabiki Yoshiyuki |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/9
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 M
|
Oka Makoto |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 N
|
Shibata Toshi-Aki |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 O
|
Watabiki Yoshiyuki |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/9
|
|
|
LAS.P101 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 1 P
|
Yatsu Yoichi |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 A
|
Mukaiyama Takashi |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 B
|
Watabiki Yoshiyuki |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/9
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 C
|
Hirahara Toru |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 D
|
Hirayama Hiroyuki |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 E
|
Imamura Yosuke |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 F
|
Watabiki Yoshiyuki |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/9
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 G
|
Siino Masaru |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 H
|
Pu Jiang |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 I
|
Webb Adrean |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 J
|
Kaneko Shin-Ichi |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 K
|
Tanaka Hidekazu |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 L
|
Watabiki Yoshiyuki |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/9
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 M
|
Oka Makoto |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 N
|
Shibata Toshi-Aki |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 O
|
Watabiki Yoshiyuki |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/9
|
|
|
LAS.P102 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics 2 P
|
Yatsu Yoichi |
Basic science and technology courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.S201 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics of Materials A
|
Inoue Hirotsugu / Kurokawa Yu |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.S202 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics of Materials B
|
Kishiki Shoichi / Sato Daiki |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
MAT.A202 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics of Materials F
|
Araki Wakako |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/18
|
|
|
EEE.D341 |
Fundamentals of Mechanics of Materials S
|
Inaba Kazuaki / Sakaguchi Motoki |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.J331 |
Fundamentals of Micro and Nano Machining
|
Kim Joon-Wan / Shinshi Tadahiko / Yamamoto Takatoki / Nisisako Takasi |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
MEC.B331 |
Fundamentals of Signal Processing
|
Sato Chiaki |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
MAT.C315 |
Fundamentals of Single Crystal and Thin Film Processing
|
Funakubo Hiroshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M205 |
Fundamentals of Stress and Strain, and Deformation of Metals
|
Terada Yoshihiro / Onaka Susumu |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.A302 |
Fundamentals of System Science
|
Takinoue Masahiro / Ishii Hideaki / Ono Isao / Takayasu Misako / Miyake Yoshihiro / Yamamura Masayuki |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MEC.J333 |
Fundamentals of Tribology
|
Tanaka Tomohisa / Ohtake Naoto / Hirata Atsushi / Tanaka Shinji |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
MEC.B201 |
Fundamentals of information and mathematical sciences
|
Tanaka Hiroto |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/29
|
|
|
ARC.S304 |
Geotechnical Engineering
|
Tamura Shuji |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CVE.C311 |
Geotechnical Engineering in Practice
|
Takahashi Akihiro / Sawada Mai / Kawagoe Takeshi |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
ZUS.Z389 |
Graduation Thesis
|
Academic Supervisor |
Computer Science
|
2024 1-4Q |
|
|
|
MEC.E311 |
Heat Transfer
|
Nozaki Tomohiro / Saito Takushi / Takahashi Hideharu |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.P331 |
High Voltage Engineering
|
Takeuchi Nozomi / Okino Akitoshi |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.N301 |
History of Civil Engineering and Engineering Ethics
|
Sanada Junko / Morikawa Hitoshi |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ARC.D302 |
History of Japanese Architecture
|
Yamazaki Taisuke |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ARC.D201 |
History of Modern Architecture
|
Hiraga Amana |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
ARC.D202 |
History of Western Architecture
|
Fujita Yasuhito |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
IEE.C304 |
Human Factors and Ergonomics
|
Gu Xiuzhu |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.B201 |
Hydraulics I
|
Fujii Manabu / Utsumi Nobuyuki |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.B202 |
Hydraulics II
|
Kanae Shinjiro / Yoshimura Chihiro |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.M307 |
Image Sensing
|
Kawakami Rei |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
IEE.E330 |
Industrial Engineering Internship
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 2-3Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
SCE.I204 |
Information Processing and Programming (Systems and Control)
|
Yamakita Masaki |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
CVE.D201 |
Infrastructure Planning
|
Takayama Yuki |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C201 |
Inorganic Chemistry
|
Matsushita Nobuhiro / Kamata Keigo |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N205 |
Inorganic Chemistry Ⅳ (Coordination Structures)
|
Murahashi Tetsuro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.N201 |
Inorganic Chemistry (Chemical Bonding) A
|
Takao Toshiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N201 |
Inorganic Chemistry (Chemical Bonding) B
|
Imaoka Takane |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N202 |
Inorganic Chemistry II (Structures of Solids and Chemical Reactions) A
|
Ohtomo Akira |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N202 |
Inorganic Chemistry II (Structures of Solids and Chemical Reactions) B
|
Arai Hajime |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N203 |
Inorganic Chemistry III (Elements・Compounds)
|
Nakajima Yumiko |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N206 |
Inorganic Chemistry V (Coordination Reaction Chemistry)
|
Murahashi Tetsuro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.N302 |
Inorganic Materials Chemistry A
|
Kubouchi Masatoshi / Yokoi Toshiyuki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/15
|
|
|
CAP.N304 |
Inorganic Solid Chemistry
|
Ohtomo Akira |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.M351 |
Instrument and Information Technology
|
Tanaka Masayuki / Nakadai Kazuhiro |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/11
|
|
|
ICT.I303 |
Integrated Circuit Design
|
Isshiki Tsuyoshi / Hara Yuko |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.C341 |
Integrated Circuit Technology
|
Wakabayashi Hitoshi |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/25
|
|
|
CVE.N332 |
Integrated Civil and Environmental Engineering Project
|
Chair / Nakayama Kazuhide / Akutsu Ayako / Tomobe Haruka / Kawase Riki / Kanae Shinjiro / Sasaki Orie / Yoshikawa Tomotaka |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C317 |
Interface Chemistry (C)
|
Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Matsushita Sachiko |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P308 |
Interface Chemistry (P)
|
Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Matsushita Sachiko |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
TSE.A342 |
International Engineering Design Experiences (Spring Semester)
|
Inaba Kazuaki / Saijo Miki / Saito Shigeki / Ohashi Takumi / Taoka Yuki |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.L361 |
Internship (Electrical and Electronic Engineering)
|
Fujita Hideaki / Wakabayashi Hitoshi |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
CAP.Q311 |
Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.P351 |
Internship on Systems and Control
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.P351 |
Internship on Systems and Control
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.P351 |
Internship on Systems and Control
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.P351 |
Internship on Systems and Control
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C321 |
Introduction of Advanced Materials
|
Hayashi Tomohiro / Matsuda Akifumi / Hiramatsu Hidenori / Tsuge Takeharu / Funakubo Hiroshi / Azuma Masaki / Yamamoto Takafumi / Sasagawa Takao / Oba Fumiyasu / Majima Yutaka / Izawa Seiichiro / Kitano Masaaki / Hara Michikazu / Kamata Keigo / Kamiya Toshio / Katase Takayoshi / Kawaji Hitoshi / Yokota Hiroko / Matsushita Sachiko |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C205 |
Introduction of Ceramics
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Q333 |
Introduction of Geochemistry
|
Yamada Keita / Toyoda Sakae |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.M334 |
Introduction to Aeronautical Engineering
|
Saito Takushi |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.P201 |
Introduction to Architectural Planning
|
Fujii Haruyuki / Osaragi Toshihiro / Kishimoto Maki |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
TSE.C302 |
Introduction to Development Economics
|
Abe Naoya |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
TSE.C312 |
Introduction to Environmental Policy and Social System
|
Murayama Takehiko / Nishikizawa Shigeo / Tokimatsu Koji / Takahashi Fumitake / Wakeyama Tatsuya |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CVE.N210 |
Introduction to Infrastructure and Environment
|
Fujii Manabu / Seo Toru / Muromachi Yasunori / Kanae Shinjiro / Morikawa Hitoshi / Yoshimura Chihiro / Chijiwa Nobuhiro / Iwanami Mitsuyasu / Takahashi Akihiro / Sanada Junko / Sasaki Eiichi / Utsumi Nobuyuki / Maruyama Taizo / Takayama Yuki / Sawada Mai |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
TSE.C301 |
Introduction to International Development
|
Abe Naoya / / Taira Yasushi / Hotta Yasuhiko / |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
IEE.D201 |
Introduction to Management
|
Inoue Yuki / Nagata Kyoko / Eko Heru Prasetyo |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.G311 |
Introduction to Manufacturing Engineering
|
Hirata Atsushi / Akasaka Hiroki / Ohtake Naoto / Yamamoto Takatoki / Yamazaki Takahisa / Yoshino Masahiko / Tanaka Tomohisa / Aono Yuko |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.M206 |
Introduction to Measurement Engineering
|
Nakadai Kazuhiro |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.P396 |
Introduction to Mechanical Engineering
|
Inoue Hirotsugu / Hirata Atsushi / Hanamura Katsunori / Kosaka Hidenori / Takeda Yukio / Yamaura Hiroshi / Nakashima Motomu / Amaya Kenji |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M204 |
Introduction to Metallurgy
|
Muraishi Shinji / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Sannomiya Takumi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
TSE.A315 |
Introduction to Meteorology
|
Kanda Manabu |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
TSE.A316 |
Introduction to Natural Disaster Science and Engineering
|
Takagi Hiroshi |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/10
|
|
|
TSE.A311 |
Introduction to Nuclear Engineering
|
Obara Toru / Akatsuka Hiroshi / Kikura Hiroshige / Katabuchi Tatsuya / Tsutsui Hiroaki |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MEC.M231 |
Introduction to Space Engineering
|
Chujo Toshihiro / Nakanishi Hiroki / Sakamoto Hiraku / Ogasawara Ko |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
TSE.C201 |
Introduction to Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
Abe Naoya |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/21
|
|
|
ARC.P204 |
Introduction to Urban Study
|
Dohi Masato / Mano Yosuke / Sakamura Kei / Omori Fumihiko / Tsutsumi Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
TSE.A314 |
Introduction to Water and Mass Transport in the Environment
|
Kinouchi Tsuyoshi |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
TSE.A312 |
Introduction to global and local ecology
|
Nakamura Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/21
|
|
|
SCE.S211 |
Kinematics and Dynamics of Robotic systems
|
Yamakita Masaki / Tsukagoshi Hideyuki |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/11
|
|
|
CAP.H303 |
Kinetic Theory of Molecules A
|
Wada Hiroyuki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.H303 |
Kinetic Theory of Molecules B
|
Nakajima Ken |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C204 |
Kinetics of Chemical Reaction (Ceramics course)
|
Ikoma Toshiyuki / Matsushita Nobuhiro |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
ARC.P302 |
Landscape Architecture
|
Dohi Masato |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
MAT.M303 |
Lattice Defects and Dislocation
|
Fujii Toshiyuki / Muraishi Shinji |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.I207 |
Linear Circuits
|
Islam A K M MAHFUZUL |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
EEE.C361 |
Linear Control Theorem
|
Sampei Mitsuji |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.I312 |
Linear Electronic Circuits
|
Islam A K M MAHFUZUL / Sato Hiroki |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
SCE.C301 |
Linear System Theory
|
Sampei Mitsuji |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.H217 |
Logic and Reasoning
|
Matsumoto Ryutaroh / Funakoshi Kotaro |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CSC.T261 |
Logic in Computer Science
|
Nishizaki Shin-Ya |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MEC.H203 |
Machine drawing
|
Nozaki Tomohiro / Akasaka Hiroki / Tanaka Tomohisa / Kurokawa Yu / Tajima Shingo / Hirata Yuki |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
MEC.H202 |
Machine elements
|
Takeda Yukio / Kobayashi Tsune / Endo Mitsuru / Kadonaga Masami / Kato Koichi / Takayama Toshio / Matsuura Daisuke / Zhu Jiang / Suzuki Yuji / Tanaka Tomohisa |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
IEE.B203 |
Macroeconomics I
|
Hori Takeo |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
IEE.B204 |
Macroeconomics II
|
Morita Hiroshi |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
IEE.C301 |
Management Information Systems
|
Senoo Dai |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
IEE.D203 |
Marketing
|
Inoue Yuki |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
TSE.A201 |
Material and Molecular Engineering E
|
Ishikawa Atsushi / Cross Jeffrey Scott / Cheng Shuo |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
TSE.A201 |
Material and Molecular Engineering J
|
Takahashi Kunio / Otomo Junichiro |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A360 |
Materials Engineering Internship A
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A360 |
Materials Engineering Internship A
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A360 |
Materials Engineering Internship A
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A360 |
Materials Engineering Internship A
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A361 |
Materials Engineering Internship B
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A361 |
Materials Engineering Internship B
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A361 |
Materials Engineering Internship B
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A361 |
Materials Engineering Internship B
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A250 |
Materials Science Laboratory I
|
Muraishi Shinji / Kawamura Kenichi / Ikoma Toshiyuki / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Hayashi Miyuki / Kobayashi Equo / Tada Eiji / Terada Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru / Sannomiya Takumi / Tahara Masaki / Chang Tso-Fu / O Minho / Mochizuki Yasuhide / Kitani Suguru / Aihara Takeshi / Okubo Kyohei / Morikawa Junko / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Akasaka Syuichi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A251 |
Materials Science Laboratory II
|
Muraishi Shinji / Ikoma Toshiyuki / Kawamura Kenichi / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Hayashi Miyuki / Kobayashi Equo / Tada Eiji / Terada Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru / Sannomiya Takumi / Tahara Masaki / Chang Tso-Fu / O Minho / Mochizuki Yasuhide / Kitani Suguru / Aihara Takeshi / Okubo Kyohei / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Morikawa Junko / Akasaka Syuichi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A252 |
Materials Science Laboratory III
|
Muraishi Shinji / Ikoma Toshiyuki / Kawamura Kenichi / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Hayashi Miyuki / Kobayashi Equo / Tada Eiji / Terada Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru / Sannomiya Takumi / Tahara Masaki / Chang Tso-Fu / O Minho / Mochizuki Yasuhide / Kitani Suguru / Aihara Takeshi / Okubo Kyohei / Morikawa Junko / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Akasaka Syuichi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
IEE.A203 |
Mathematical Engineering
|
Uozumi Ryuji |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.M310 |
Mathematical Programming
|
Koike Yasuharu |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
IEE.A202 |
Mathematics for Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
Shioura Akiyoshi |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.A201 |
Mathematics for Systems and Control A
|
Hayakawa Tomohisa |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.A202 |
Mathematics for Systems and Control B
|
Kosaka Hidenori |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
MEC.G211 |
Mechanical Materials
|
Aono Yuko / Yamazaki Takahisa |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.D201 |
Mechanical Vibrations
|
Shino Motoki |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A206 |
Mechanical and Thermal Properties of Materials
|
Morikawa Junko / Matsumoto Hidetoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.A202 |
Mechanical engineering literacy
|
Teaching Staffs / Kozuki Kentaro / Nishida Rina |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.C201 |
Mechanics of Materials
|
Sakaguchi Motoki / Sato Chiaki |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.A201 |
Mechanics of Materials and Members
|
Sasaki Eiichi |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
MEC.I331 |
Mechatronics (Mechanical Engineering)
|
Suzumori Koichi / Iwatsuki Nobuyuki |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.D371 |
Memory Devices
|
Kakushima Kuniyuki |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
MAT.M310 |
Metallic Materials Processing
|
|
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M350 |
Metallurgical Engineering Laboratory I
|
Muraishi Shinji / Kobayashi Equo / Shi Ji / Fujii Toshiyuki / Hosoda Hideki / Onaka Susumu / Kawamura Kenichi / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Hayashi Miyuki / Tada Eiji / Kimura Yoshisato / Terada Yoshihiro / Sone Masato / Inamura Tomonari / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru / Sannomiya Takumi / Tahara Masaki / Chang Tso-Fu / Nakashima Hirotoyo / Miyazawa Tomotaka / Watanabe Takashi / Ooi Azusa / Watanabe Manabu / Yasui Shintaro / O Minho / Harumoto Takashi / Chiu Wan Ting / Kurioka Tomoyuki / Umise Akira / Nagashima Ryota |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
MAT.M351 |
Metallurgical Engineering Laboratory II
|
Muraishi Shinji / Kobayashi Equo / Shi Ji / Fujii Toshiyuki / Onaka Susumu / Hosoda Hideki / Kawamura Kenichi / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Hayashi Miyuki / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Tada Eiji / Kimura Yoshisato / Terada Yoshihiro / Sone Masato / Inamura Tomonari / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru / Sannomiya Takumi / Chang Tso-Fu / Harumoto Takashi / Nakashima Hirotoyo / Miyazawa Tomotaka / Watanabe Takashi / Ooi Azusa / O Minho / Tahara Masaki / Watanabe Manabu / Yasui Shintaro / Chiu Wan Ting / Kurioka Tomoyuki / Umise Akira / Nagashima Ryota |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
MAT.M352 |
Metallurgical Engineering Laboratory III
|
Muraishi Shinji / Kobayashi Equo / Shi Ji / Fujii Toshiyuki / Onaka Susumu / Hosoda Hideki / Kawamura Kenichi / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Hayashi Miyuki / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Tada Eiji / Kimura Yoshisato / Terada Yoshihiro / Sone Masato / Inamura Tomonari / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru / Sannomiya Takumi / Chang Tso-Fu / Harumoto Takashi / Nakashima Hirotoyo / Miyazawa Tomotaka / Watanabe Takashi / Ooi Azusa / O Minho / Tahara Masaki / Watanabe Manabu / Yasui Shintaro / Chiu Wan Ting / Kurioka Tomoyuki / Umise Akira / Nagashima Ryota |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
IEE.B201 |
Microeconomics I
|
Yamato Takehiko |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
IEE.B202 |
Microeconomics II
|
Yamato Takehiko / Sakai Ryosuke |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.I312 |
Modeling and Control Theory
|
Yamaura Hiroshi |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/21
|
|
|
LST.A208 |
Molecular Biology I
|
Yamaguchi Yuki / Osakabe Yuriko / Aizawa Yasunori |
Undergraduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.N307 |
Molecular Symmetry
|
Takao Toshiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.P305 |
National and City Planning
|
Sakamura Kei / Tsutsumi Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
IEE.B205 |
Noncooperative Game Theory
|
Fukuda Emiko |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T362 |
Numerical Analysis
|
Takinoue Masahiro |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.M316 |
Numerical Analysis (ICT)
|
Kaneko Hirohiko / Hasegawa Shoichi |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
IEE.A331 |
OR and Modeling
|
Nakata Kazuhide / Matsui Tomomi |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T273 |
Object-Oriented Programming
|
Kobayashi Takashi / Moriguchi Sosuke |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M312 |
Off-Campus Training in Metallurgy
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
IEE.A206 |
Operations Research
|
Shioura Akiyoshi |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P302 |
Optics II
|
Vacha Martin |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.S361 |
Opto-electronics
|
Uenohara Hiroyuki / Nishiyama Nobuhiko |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
TSE.M201 |
Ordinary Differential Equations and Physical Phenomena E
|
Varquez Alvin Christopher Galang / Takasu Hiroki |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
TSE.M201 |
Ordinary Differential Equations and Physical Phenomena J
|
Obara Toru / Tsutsui Hiroaki / Nakamura Takashi / Kanda Manabu / Akita Daisuke |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
MAT.P311 |
Organic Chemistry (Functions) A
|
Sagara Yoshimitsu |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P312 |
Organic Chemistry (Functions) B
|
Sagara Yoshimitsu |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P213 |
Organic Chemistry (Reaction-A)
|
Hayakawa Teruaki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P214 |
Organic Chemistry (Reaction-B)
|
Hayakawa Teruaki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P211 |
Organic Chemistry (Structure-I)
|
Michinobu Tsuyoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P212 |
Organic Chemistry (Structure-II)
|
Michinobu Tsuyoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.B211 |
Organic Chemistry I (Alkanes) (Chemical Science and Engineering)
|
Serizawa Takeshi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.B212 |
Organic Chemistry II (Alkenes)
|
Konishi Gennichi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.O202 |
Organic Chemistry II(C-X) A
|
Otsuka Hideyuki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.O202 |
Organic Chemistry II(C-X) B
|
Ito Shigekazu |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.O203 |
Organic Chemistry III(Benzene・C-O) A
|
Tanaka Ken / Okamoto Toshihiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.O203 |
Organic Chemistry III(Benzene・C-O) B
|
Saito Reiko |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P396 |
Organic Functional Biochemistry
|
Hiraishi Tomohiro |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P395 |
Organic Functional Materials Chemistry
|
Higuchi Masayoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P391 |
Organic Functional Materials Physics
|
Undecided |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P317 |
Organic Materials Characterization
|
Ougizawa Toshiaki / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Vacha Martin / Morikawa Junko / Asai Shigeo / Hayamizu Yuhei |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P350 |
Organic Materials Laboratory I
|
Akasaka Syuichi / Ashizawa Minoru / Iwahashi Takashi / Kawamoto Tadashi / Kuboyama Keiichi / Takarada Wataru / Omagari Shun / Zamengo Massimilia / Hatakeyama Kan |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P351 |
Organic Materials Laboratory II
|
Vacha Martin / Akasaka Syuichi / Ashizawa Minoru / Iwahashi Takashi / Kawamoto Tadashi / Kuboyama Keiichi / Takarada Wataru / Omagari Shun / Zamengo Massimilia / Hatakeyama Kan |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P352 |
Organic Materials Laboratory III
|
Morikawa Junko / Akasaka Syuichi / Ashizawa Minoru / Iwahashi Takashi / Kawamoto Tadashi / Kuboyama Keiichi / Takarada Wataru / Omagari Shun / Zamengo Massimilia / Hatakeyama Kan |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P322 |
Organic Materials Properties A
|
Asai Shigeo |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P323 |
Organic Materials Properties B
|
Asai Shigeo |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P221 |
Organic Materials Structures A
|
Ougizawa Toshiaki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P321 |
Organic Materials Structures B
|
Ougizawa Toshiaki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P314 |
Organic Synthetic Chemistry A
|
Sagara Yoshimitsu |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P315 |
Organic Synthetic Chemistry B
|
Michinobu Tsuyoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P316 |
Organic Synthetic Chemistry C
|
Hayakawa Teruaki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C303 |
Organic and Polymer Chemistry
|
Tsuge Takeharu / Anraku Yasutaka |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/18
|
|
|
CSC.T354 |
Parallel Programming
|
Saito Suguru |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
TSE.M202 |
Partial Differential Equations for Science and Engineering E
|
Varquez Alvin Christopher Galang |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
TSE.M202 |
Partial Differential Equations for Science and Engineering J
|
Nakamura Takashi / Tsutsui Hiroaki / Nakamura Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
CSC.T352 |
Pattern Recognition
|
Shimosaka Masamichi |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M207 |
Phase Diagram and Stability in Metals
|
Hosoda Hideki / Kimura Yoshisato |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P204 |
Physical Chemistry (Thermodynamics)
|
Nabae Yuta |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.H201 |
Physical Chemistry I (Thermodynamics) A
|
Nakamura Ryuhei |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/15
|
|
|
CAP.H201 |
Physical Chemistry I (Thermodynamics) B
|
Aoki Saiko |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/15
|
|
|
CAP.H202 |
Physical Chemistry II (Chemical Equilibirum) A
|
Yamada Keita |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.H202 |
Physical Chemistry II (Chemical Equilibirum) B
|
Taniguchi Izumi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.H203 |
Physical Chemistry III (Kinetics) A
|
Yamanaka Ichiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.H203 |
Physical Chemistry III (Kinetics) B
|
Hirayama Masaaki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.H204 |
Physical Chemistry IV (Statistical Mechanics) A
|
Nakajima Ken |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.H204 |
Physical Chemistry IV (Statistical Mechanics) B
|
Suzuki Kota |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y306 |
Polymer Characterization
|
Tokita Masatoshi / Furuya Hidemine / Kubo Shoichi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y201 |
Polymer Chemistry Basics
|
Ando Shinji / Ishizone Takashi / Serizawa Takeshi / Otsuka Hideyuki / Nakajima Ken / Satoh Kotaro / Tokita Masatoshi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y307 |
Polymer Materials Chemistry
|
Serizawa Takeshi / Tomita Ikuyoshi / Inagi Shinsuke |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y304 |
Polymer Physical Properties
|
Ando Shinji / Shishido Atsushi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/18
|
|
|
CAP.Y204 |
Polymer Physics I (Polymer Solutions)
|
Furuya Hidemine |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y205 |
Polymer Physics II (Solid Structures)
|
Ando Shinji |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.Y301 |
Polymer Reactions
|
Otsuka Hideyuki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y302 |
Polymer Rheology
|
Tokita Masatoshi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y202 |
Polymer Synthesis I (Step-Growth Polymerization)
|
Konishi Gennichi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Y203 |
Polymer Synthesis II (Chain Polymerizaiton)
|
Satoh Kotaro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
EEE.P311 |
Power Electronics
|
Fujita Hideaki / Sano Kenichiro |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.D381 |
Power devices
|
Suzuki Safumi |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.F211 |
Practical Fluid Mechanics
|
Tanahashi Mamoru / Suekane Tetsuya / Onishi Ryo / Suzuki Sayaka |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.O305 |
Practical Organic Chemistry (Synthesis Implementation)
|
Tanaka Katsunori |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.O306 |
Practical Process Organic Chemistry (Process Synthesis・Oragnic Material・Pharmaceuticals)
|
Tanaka Ken |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.M230 |
Practice in Surveying
|
Maruyama Taizo / Yoshikawa Tomotaka |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T242 |
Probability Theory and Statistics
|
Ishida Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
ICT.M202 |
Probability and Statistics (ICT)
|
Nagai Takehiro |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
IEE.A204 |
Probability for Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
Ichise Ryutaro |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T243 |
Procedural Programming Fundamentals
|
Itoh Yuta / Miyafuji Shio |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
SCE.C351 |
Process Control
|
Tsukagoshi Hideyuki |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.G307 |
Process Control Engineering
|
Matsumoto Hideyuki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P324 |
Processing of Organic Materials A
|
Morikawa Junko |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
MAT.P325 |
Processing of Organic Materials B
|
Morikawa Junko |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
TSE.C303 |
Project Management
|
Hanaoka Shinya / Matsukawa Keisuke / Aung Kyaw Min |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
CVE.D311 |
Public Economics
|
Takayama Yuki |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
IEE.C302 |
Quality Management
|
Uozumi Ryuji |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P201 |
Quantum Chemistry A
|
Kaneko Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P202 |
Quantum Chemistry B
|
Kaneko Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.H205 |
Quantum Chemistry I (Quantum Mechanics) A
|
Tateyama Yoshitaka |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
CAP.H205 |
Quantum Chemistry I (Quantum Mechanics) B
|
Ishige Ryohei |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.H206 |
Quantum Chemistry II (Molecular Orbital Theory) A
|
Inagi Shinsuke |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.H206 |
Quantum Chemistry II (Molecular Orbital Theory) B
|
Ando Shinji |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.D201 |
Quantum Mechanics
|
Kodera Tetsuo / Iwasaki Takayuki |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A203 |
Quantum Mechanics of Materials a
|
Hayamizu Yuhei / Azuma Masaki / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Kaneko Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A203 |
Quantum Mechanics of Materials b
|
Hayamizu Yuhei / Azuma Masaki / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Kaneko Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.Q361 |
Radiaiton Chemistry
|
Kato Yukitaka / Tsukahara Takehiko / Takao Koichiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.G303 |
Reaction Engineering
|
Tago Teruoki |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.P361 |
Regulation and Operational Management of Electric Power Engineering
|
Takeuchi Nozomi |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (SCE)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) C
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) C
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) M
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) M
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) M
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) P
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) P
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) P
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MEC)
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
TSE.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (TSE) E
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
TSE.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (TSE) E
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
TSE.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (TSE) J
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
TSE.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (TSE) J
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
CVE.B311 |
River Engineering
|
Kanae Shinjiro / Utsumi Nobuyuki |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MEC.I333 |
Robot Dynamics and Control
|
Okada Masafumi |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.I211 |
Robot Kinematics
|
Takeda Yukio / Sugahara Yusuke |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.I334 |
Robot Technology
|
Takeda Yukio / Sugahara Yusuke / Nakamura Hiroshi / Endo Mitsuru / Arisumi Hitoshi / / / Kanehiro Fumio / / Tanikawa Tamio / Hara Kensho / Tanaka Eiichiro / Murakami Hiroki / Okamoto Jun / Domae Yukiyasu / Kubota Tetsuya |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.R351 |
Robot and Vehicle Technology
|
Tsukagoshi Hideyuki |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
SCE.R301 |
Robotic System and Control
|
Kurabayashi Daisuke |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.L331 |
Science and Engineering Ethics (Electrical and Electronic Engineering)
|
Nakagawa Shigeru |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.D391 |
Semiconductor Fabrication Process
|
Ohmi Shun-Ichiro |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/29
|
|
|
EEE.D211 |
Semiconductor Physics
|
Miyajima Shinsuke / Iino Hiroaki |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.A308 |
Seminar on Architecture and Building Engineering
|
Teaching Staffs |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/21
|
|
|
ICT.H313 |
Sensation and Perception Systems
|
Nakayama Minoru / Kaneko Hirohiko |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.G305 |
Separation Engineering I (Fluid Phase System)
|
Taniguchi Izumi |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.G306 |
Separation Engineering II (Solid phase system)
|
Yoshikawa Shiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.S351 |
Signal System
|
Aoyagi Takahiro / Shoji Yuya |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.S206 |
Signal and System Analysis
|
Yamada Isao / Slavakis Konstantinos |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T361 |
Software Design and Quality
|
Hayashi Shinpei |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CVE.C201 |
Soil Mechanics I
|
Sawada Mai |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
CAP.H304 |
Solid Catalytic Chemistry
|
Yamanaka Ichiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
TSE.A202 |
Solid Mechanics and Structure Engineering E
|
Sadeghzadeh Nazari Mehrdad |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/21
|
|
|
TSE.A202 |
Solid Mechanics and Structure Engineering J
|
Inaba Kazuaki / Saito Shigeki |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/21
|
|
|
MAT.P303 |
Solid State Physics (Electrons)
|
Hayamizu Yuhei |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P301 |
Solid State Physics (Lattice)
|
Hayamizu Yuhei |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
MAT.C305 |
Solid State Properties I (Introduction and Semiconductor
|
Yamamoto Takafumi / Yamaguchi Akira |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C307 |
Solid State Properties II (Dielectric and Magnetic Materials
|
Hoshina Takuya / Matsushita Nobuhiro |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.M332 |
Space Systems Design Project
|
Nakanishi Hiroki / Chujo Toshihiro |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.M331 |
Space Systems Engineering
|
Chujo Toshihiro / / Satou Yasutaka / Ozawa Satoru |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAH.T313 |
Special Lecture: Human Relations
|
Saito Kenji / Yasumi Katsuhiro / Takata Jun |
Humanities and social science courses
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.N310 |
Special Lectures on Infrastructure and Environment
|
Chair / Kanae Shinjiro |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C302 |
Spectroscopy
|
Yano Tetsuji / Kitazawa Nobuaki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
MAT.C203 |
Statistical Mechanics (Ceramics course)
|
Kamiya Toshio / Izawa Seiichiro |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M202 |
Statistical Mechanics(M)
|
Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakatsuji Kan / Tahara Masaki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
TSE.M204 |
Statistics and Data Analysis E
|
Hanaoka Shinya / Choi Sunkyung |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
TSE.M204 |
Statistics and Data Analysis J
|
Hanaoka Shinya / Takahashi Fumitake / Sagara Hiroshi / Sugishita Kashin |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
IEE.A205 |
Statistics for Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
Ichise Ryutaro |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.A310 |
Steel Structures
|
Sasaki Eiichi |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
MAT.C308 |
Strength and Fracture of Inorganic Materials
|
Isobe Toshihiro |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MEC.C331 |
Strength and Fracture of Materials (Mechanical Engineering)
|
Todoroki Akira / Mizutani Yoshihiro |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.E301 |
Structural Concrete
|
Chijiwa Nobuhiro |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
ARC.S301 |
Structural Design I
|
Takeuchi Toru / Ikarashi Kikuo / Terazawa Yuki / Mitsui Kazuya |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/19
|
|
|
ARC.S302 |
Structural Design II
|
Sakata Hiroyasu / Hotta Hisato / Nishimura Koshiro / Wang Zelin |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
ARC.S303 |
Structural Design III
|
Tamura Shuji |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CVE.A210 |
Structural Dynamics in Civil Engineering
|
Morikawa Hitoshi |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.S203 |
Structural Mechanics I
|
Hotta Hisato / Tamura Shuji / Terazawa Yuki |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/4/12
|
|
|
CVE.A202 |
Structural Mechanics I
|
Sasaki Eiichi |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
ARC.S305 |
Structural Mechanics II
|
Hotta Hisato / Sakata Hiroyasu / Nishimura Koshiro / Pradhan Sujan / Wang Zelin |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/12
|
|
|
CVE.A301 |
Structural Mechanics II
|
Maruyama Taizo |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.S306 |
Structural Mechanics III
|
Takeuchi Toru / Ikarashi Kikuo / Terazawa Yuki |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/19
|
|
|
CVE.N230 |
Structural Mechanics and Hydraulics Laboratory I
|
Morikawa Hitoshi / Sasaki Eiichi / Kanae Shinjiro / Yoshimura Chihiro / Fujii Manabu / Nakamura Takashi / Nakamura Takashi / Akutsu Ayako / Maruyama Taizo / Utsumi Nobuyuki / Sasaki Orie |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.N330 |
Structural Mechanics and Hydraulics Laboratory II
|
Morikawa Hitoshi / Sasaki Eiichi / Kanae Shinjiro / Yoshimura Chihiro / Fujii Manabu / Nakamura Takashi / Nakamura Takashi / Akutsu Ayako / Maruyama Taizo / Utsumi Nobuyuki / Sasaki Orie |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C304 |
Structural Science of Non-crystalline Solids
|
Yano Tetsuji |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CVE.M203 |
Surveying
|
Utsumi Nobuyuki |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CSC.T252 |
Switching Circuit Theory
|
Cao Yang |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CSC.T351 |
System Analysis
|
Sekijima Masakazu |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/1
|
|
|
TSE.C204 |
System Design & Impact Assessment
|
Murayama Takehiko / Nishikizawa Shigeo / Suwanteep Kultip |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
TSE.C202 |
System Design Project
|
Ohashi Takumi / Saito Shigeki / Inaba Kazuaki / Taoka Yuki |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.C302 |
System Modeling
|
Ishizaki Takayuki |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T344 |
System Programming
|
Tei Kenji / Chang Qiong |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T371 |
System Software
|
Watanabe Takuo |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
IEE.D332 |
Theories of Innovation
|
Inoue Yuki |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.I211 |
Theory and Design of Logic Circuits
|
Hara Yuko / Sasaki Hiroshi |
Undergraduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.C211 |
Theory of Elasticity and Plasticity
|
Inoue Hirotsugu / Mizutani Yoshihiro |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
TSE.M203 |
Theory of Linear System E
|
Ohashi Takumi |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
TSE.M203 |
Theory of Linear System J
|
Wakeyama Tatsuya |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.S308 |
Theory of Oscillations
|
Nakao Hiroya |
Undergraduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
TSE.A313 |
Theory of Resource and Energy Engineering
|
Egashira Ryuichi / Tokimatsu Koji / Wakeyama Tatsuya |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
IEE.B331 |
Theory of Sustainable Society and Economy
|
Masui Toshihiko / Kanamori Yuko / Yamato Takehiko |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.E201 |
Thermodynamics (Mechanical Engineering)
|
Fushinobu Kazuyoshi / Sasabe Takashi / Kodama Manabu |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A204 |
Thermodynamics of Materials a
|
Nakajima Akira / Yokota Hiroko / Kawamura Kenichi / Tada Eiji / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Hayashi Miyuki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A204 |
Thermodynamics of Materials b
|
Nakajima Akira / Yokota Hiroko / Kawamura Kenichi / Tada Eiji / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Hayashi Miyuki |
Undergraduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
IEE.C330 |
Topics of Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
Chair / Shioura Akiyoshi |
Undergraduate major in Industrial Engineering and Economics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/29
|
|
|
CVE.D301 |
Traffic and Transportation Systems
|
Seo Toru |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
TSE.C203 |
Transdisciplinary Design Project
|
Nohara Kayoko / Abe Naoya / Zhu Xinru / Salani Giorgio / Zardai Istvan Zoltan |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
TSE.A351 |
Transdisciplinary Engineering Experiment A E
|
Egashira Ryuichi / Takada Jun-Ichi / Takahashi Kunio / Otomo Junichiro / Habaki Hiroaki / Song Hang / Hemthavy Pasomphone |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
TSE.A351 |
Transdisciplinary Engineering Experiment A J
|
Egashira Ryuichi / Takada Jun-Ichi / Takahashi Kunio / Otomo Junichiro / Habaki Hiroaki / Song Hang / Hemthavy Pasomphone |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
TSE.A352 |
Transdisciplinary Engineering Experiment B E
|
Inagaki Atsushi / Murayama Takehiko / Takagi Hiroshi / Nakamura Takashi / Katabuchi Tatsuya / Kanda Manabu / Shimada Mikio / Ishizuka Chikako / Suwanteep Kultip |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
TSE.A352 |
Transdisciplinary Engineering Experiment B J
|
Inagaki Atsushi / Murayama Takehiko / Takagi Hiroshi / Nakamura Takashi / Katabuchi Tatsuya / Kanda Manabu / Shimada Mikio / Ishizuka Chikako / Suwanteep Kultip |
Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ARC.P303 |
Urban Housing and Residential Improvement
|
Mano Yosuke |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ARC.P304 |
Urban Land Use Planning
|
Sakamura Kei |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
CVE.D313 |
Urban Planning and Infrastructure
|
Muromachi Yasunori |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MEC.D311 |
Vibration Analysis
|
Takahara Hiroki / Nakano Yutaka |
Undergraduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.D204 |
Visual Design
|
Tsukamoto Yoshiharu / Sasaki Kei |
Undergraduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CVE.G310 |
Water Environmental Engineering
|
Fujii Manabu / Yoshimura Chihiro |
Undergraduate major in Civil and Environmental Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.S301 |
Waveguide Engineering and the Radio Law
|
Tomura Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T364 |
Workshop on System Design
|
Ono Shunsuke |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T375 |
Workshop on System Implementation
|
Ono Shunsuke |
Undergraduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|