MTH.B201 |
Introduction to Topology I
|
Yamada Kotaro / Nakamura Satoshi |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.B212 |
Introduction to Geometry II
|
Nosaka Takefumi |
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MTH.A201 |
Introduction to Algebra I
|
Naito Satoshi / Minagawa Tatsuhiro |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.B202 |
Introduction to Topology II
|
Yamada Kotaro / Nakamura Satoshi |
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
PHY.G230 |
Introduction to Modern Physics
|
Hirahara Toru / Sekiguchi Kimiko |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
MTH.A202 |
Introduction to Algebra II
|
Naito Satoshi / Minagawa Tatsuhiro |
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C212 |
Applied Analysis II
|
Koike Kai |
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.A202 |
Introduction to Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
Nakamoto Taishi |
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
PHY.L201 |
Experimental Physics
|
Somiya Kentaro |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MTH.C202 |
Introduction to Analysis II
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki / Kinoshita Shinya |
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.L203 |
Laboratory in Earth and Planetary Sciences (geochemistry)
|
Kebukawa Yoko / Gilbert Romain Alexis / Ishikawa Akira |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.B211 |
Geochemistry B
|
Kebukawa Yoko / Gilbert Romain Alexis |
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.B203 |
Mechanics (EPS course)
|
Imaeda Yusuke / Nakamoto Taishi |
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.B202 |
Geochemistry A
|
Yokoyama Tetsuya / Ueki Kenta |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.L220 |
Field Excursion
|
Ueno Yuichiro / Hernlund John William |
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.L202 |
Laboratory in Earth and Planetary Sciences (petrology)
|
Ishikawa Akira |
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.B201 |
Mathematics for Physics A (EPS course)
|
Amezawa Yuta |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.L205 |
Laboratory in Earth and Planetary Sciences (field geology)
|
Ishikawa Akira / Azuma Shintaro |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.A212 |
Advanced Linear Algebra II
|
Yatagawa Yuri |
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.A203 |
Introduction to Algebra III
|
Shimomoto Kazuma / Somekawa Mutsuro |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C203 |
Introduction to Analysis III
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki / Kinoshita Shinya |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C201 |
Introduction to Analysis I
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki / Kinoshita Shinya |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.L201 |
Experimental Methods of Earth and Planetary Sciences (safety and data analysis)
|
Yokoyama Tetsuya / Ishikawa Akira |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.B211 |
Introduction to Geometry I
|
Nosaka Takefumi |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MTH.C211 |
Applied Analysis I
|
Koike Kai |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C204 |
Introduction to Analysis IV
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki / Kinoshita Shinya |
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.B204 |
Introduction to Topology IV
|
Endo Hisaaki / Nakamura Satoshi |
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.A204 |
Introduction to Algebra IV
|
Shimomoto Kazuma / Somekawa Mutsuro |
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.A211 |
Advanced Linear Algebra I
|
Yatagawa Yuri |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.A203 |
Introduction to History of the Earth
|
Ozaki Kazumi / Gilbert Romain Alexis |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.L204 |
Laboratory in Earth and Planetary Sciences (geophysical measurements)
|
Okamoto Taro / Matsushima Masaki / Ishikawa Akira |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.B210 |
Mathematics for Physics B (EPS course)
|
Matsushima Masaki |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.B203 |
Introduction to Topology III
|
Endo Hisaaki / Nakamura Satoshi |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.B212 |
Electromagnetism (EPS course)
|
Okuzumi Satoshi / Tanaka Kei |
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|