Font Size SML

Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering, School of Environment and Society
3 Courses exhibit Notes

Syllabus only|300 Courses

  • <Course Number:400series>

  • <Course Number:500series>

  • <Course Number:600series>

Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
Course Number
400series
500series
600series

<Course Number:400series>

Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
EEE.S461 Optical Communication Systems Uenohara Hiroyuki /  Koyama Fumio 2020
4Q
2020/3/24 2020/12/3
MEC.C433 Solid Dynamics Inoue Hirotsugu 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.C404 Physics and Chemistry of Semiconductors Majima Yutaka /  Hiramatsu Hidenori 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.A423 Advanced Organic Synthesis I Ito Shigekazu 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.P401 Organic Optical Materials physics Ishikawa Ken 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/9/14
EEE.S451 Wireless Communication Engineering Sakaguchi Kei /  Tran Gia Khanh 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.M406 Advanced Microstructure Design of Non-ferrous Materials Kumai Shinji /  Muraishi Shinji /  Kobayashi Equo 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.L401 Mechanical-to-electrical energy conversion Fujita Hideaki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.I420 Advanced Lecture on Crystal Structure and Correlation with Properties of Solids Yashima Masatomo 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.A401 Scope of Chemical Science and Engineering IA Ohtomo Akira /  Hitosugi Taro /  Yamanaka Ichiro /  Kuwata Shigeki /  Takao Toshiro 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.D451 Bipolar Transistors and Compound Semiconductor Devices Miyamoto Yasuyuki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.J406 Organic Electronic Materials Physics Mori Takehiko 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.A465 Advanced Bioinorganic Chemistry I Kuwata Shigeki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.A401 Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 1 すずかけ Shimura Masayasu /  Ihara Manabu /  Wada Hiroyuki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.A401 Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 1 大岡山 Shimura Masayasu /  Ihara Manabu /  Wada Hiroyuki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.M402 Characterization of Nanomaterials a Sone Masato /  Sannomiya Takumi 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.P426 Thermal Properties of Materials Morikawa Junko 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.P404 Soft Materials Functional Physics Hayamizu Yuhei 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.J409 Introduction to Intellectual Property System Yoshimoto Mamoru 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.P451 Plasma Engineering Akatsuka Hiroshi /  Okino Akitoshi 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.P403 Soft Materials Physics Vacha Martin 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.M402 Characterization of Nanomaterials b Nakamura Yoshio /  Shi Ji 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.C401 Advanced Course of Dielectric and Ferroelectric Materials Tsurumi Takaaki /  Hoshina Takuya /  Kobayashi Takeshi /  Kurimura Sunao 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.P491 Materials Engineering and Ecology Yamamoto Kayoko /  Ishii Satoko /  Kunioka Masao /  Yoshida Kazuo /  Saito Satoshi /  Suwa Yorimasa /  Helmut Winterling /  Morikawa Junko 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.J407 Soft Materials Design Matsumoto Hidetoshi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.M433 Space Systems Analysis A Furuya Hiroshi 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.P413 Soft Materials Functional Chemistry Hayakawa Teruaki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.F431 Computational Fluid Dynamics Xiao Feng /  Aoki Takayuki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I417 Introduction to Chemical Engineering (Unit Operation) Waki Keiko 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.P422 Organic Materials Design Ougizawa Toshiaki 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.L410 Introduction to Photovoltaics Miyajima Shinsuke 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.M407 Advanced Solid State Physics a Nakatsuji Kan /  Gohda Yoshihiro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
GEG.S402 The economics and systems analysis of environment, resources and technology Tokimatsu Koji 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.K430 Advanced course of turbulent flow and control Tanahashi Mamoru /  Shimura Masayasu 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.M403 Environmental Degradation of Materials Nishikata Atsushi /  Tada Eiji 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.J432 Mechanism and Control for Ultra-precision Motion Shinshi Tadahiko 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.A441 Advanced Electrochemistry I Yamanaka Ichiro 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.C441 VLSI Technology I Wakabayashi Hitoshi /  Kakushima Kuniyuki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.D401 Fundamentals of Electronic Materials Nakagawa Shigeki /  Sugahara Satoshi 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.C442 VLSI Technology II Wakabayashi Hitoshi /  Ishihara Noboru /  Machida Katsuyuki /  Dosho Shiro /  Tokgoz Korkut Kaan 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.J408 Energy Conversion Ceramics Materials Miyauchi Masahiro /  Matsuda Akifumi /  Yamaguchi Akira /  Yasuda Kouichi /  Matsushita Sachiko /  Isobe Toshihiro /  John David Baniecki 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
GEG.P452 Project Design & Management F Tokimatsu Koji /  Kinouchi Tsuyoshi /  Murayama Takehiko /  Nakamura Takashi /  Sato Yuriko /  Nishikizawa Shigeo /  Takahashi Fumitake /  Itsukushima Rei /  Suwanteep Kultip /  Cheng Shuo /  Tsuji Kiyoshi 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.J431 Ultra-precision Measurement Yoshioka Hayato /  Hatsuzawa Takeshi /  Hara Seiichiro /  Yoshida Takako 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.H411 Topics in Applied Electrochemistry Kanno Ryoji /  Kitamura Fusao /  Waki Keiko /  Hirayama Masaaki /  Nakamura Jiro 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.E433 Advanced Thermal-Fluids Measurement Kikura Hiroshige /  Saito Takushi 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.H450 Environmentally-Friendly Polymer Chemistry Satoh Kotaro 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I401 Scope of Chemical Science and Engineering IB Yoshizawa Michito /  Fukushima Takanori /  Akita Munetaka /  Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita /  Motokura Ken /  Yamaguchi Takeo /  Tamaki Takanori 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.E401 Environment Preservation and Chemical Safety I Tanaka Hiroshi /  Kuwata Shigeki /  Matsushita Nobuhiro /  Motokura Ken /  Fuchino Tetsuo /  Furuya Hidemine /  Tokita Masatoshi /  Inagi Shinsuke /  Kudo Fumitaka /  Nishino Tomoaki /  Shioya Masatoshi /  Kato Hiroko /  Hashimoto Haruo /  Ishiyama Chiemi /  Yamada Keita 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I426 Introduction to Polymer Science Tomita Ikuyoshi /  Imaoka Takane 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.E402 Environment Preservation and Chemical Safety II Kuwata Shigeki /  Tanaka Hiroshi /  Matsushita Nobuhiro /  Motokura Ken /  Fuchino Tetsuo /  Furuya Hidemine /  Tokita Masatoshi /  Inagi Shinsuke /  Ono Kosuke /  Fukuhara Gaku /  Shioya Masatoshi /  Kato Hiroko /  Hashimoto Haruo /  Yamada Keita 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.J405 Microstructure Evolution and Diffusion in Metals Kimura Yoshisato /  Nakada Nobuo 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.A402 Scope of Chemical Science and Engineering IIA Tanaka Ken /  Murahashi Tetsuro /  Ito Shigekazu /  Tanaka Hiroshi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I423 Advanced Organic Materials Chemistry Fukushima Takanori /  Shoji Yoshiaki 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.J402 Physical Chemistry for High Temperature Processes -Thermodynamics- Susa Masahiro /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Ueda Mitsutoshi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.P492 Advanced Course in Organic Polymer Science Hayakawa Teruaki /  Ogino Kenji /  Haraguchi Naoki /  Oyama Toshiyuki 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.S401 Advanced Electromagnetic Waves Hirokawa Jiro /  Tomura Takashi 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.M401 Applied Diffraction Crystallography in Metals and Alloys Nakamura Yoshio /  Fujii Toshiyuki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C423 Computational Fluid Dynamics Okawara Shinichi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.H434 Advanced Course of Actuator Engineering Suzumori Koichi /  Yoshida Kazuhiro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.G432 Metalforming Yoshino Masahiko /  Ohtake Naoto 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.H433 Mechatronics Device and Control Yamaura Hiroshi 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.H403 Advanced Electrochemistry I Kanno Ryoji /  Arai Hajime /  Kitamura Fusao /  Hirayama Masaaki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.P402 Soft Materials Physical Chemistry Ouchi Yukio 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
NCL.N403 Nuclear Materials and Structures Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Yoshida Katsumi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.D411 Semiconductor Physics Yamada Akira 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CHM.C432 Advanced Quantum Chemistry Ohshima Yasuhiro /  Yamazaki Masakazu /  Kitajima Masashi /  Nishino Tomoaki 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.G401 Utilization of Intelligent Information Resources and Patents Yoshii Kazuo 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I416 Catalysis for the Environmental Issues Motokura Ken /  Manaka Yuichi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.K450 Advanced course of combustion physics Kosaka Hidenori /  Tanahashi Mamoru /  Shimura Masayasu 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C441 Transport Phenomena and Operation Yoshikawa Shiro 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CHM.B434 Advanced Course in Crystal Structure Science Uekusa Hidehiro 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I407 Introduction to Chemical Engineering (Basics) Yamaguchi Takeo /  Tamaki Takanori 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I405 Environmental Chemistry Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.G411 Electrical Modeling and Simulation Yamada Akira /  Mori Kenji 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.E431 Thermodynamics of Nonequilibrium Systems Murakami Yoichi /  Okuno Yoshihiro 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.E432 Properties of Solid Materials Murakami Yoichi /  Fushinobu Kazuyoshi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.P461 Pulsed Power Technology Takeuchi Nozomi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.A408 Economy of energy system Tokimatsu Koji /  Hanaoka Shinya /  Nishikizawa Shigeo /  Kajikawa Yuya /  Goto Mika /  Uchiyama Yoji 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.H405 Advanced Inorganic Materials Chemistry I Kanno Ryoji /  Waki Keiko /  Hirayama Masaaki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
GEG.E404 Technologies for Energy and Resource Utilization Takahashi Fumitake 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.C402 Quantum Physics in Optical Response of Materials Nakamura Kazutaka 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.A466 Advanced Bioinorganic Chemistry II Kuwata Shigeki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I420 Advanced Supramolecular Science Fukushima Takanori /  Yoshizawa Michito 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I427 Introduction to Polymer Chemistry Tomita Ikuyoshi /  Yamamoto Kimihisa /  Kubo Shoichi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I481 Introduction to the Frontiers of Environmental Chemistry I Okui Akihiko /  Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.G431 Mechanical Processing Yoshioka Hayato /  Tanaka Tomohisa /  Hirata Atsushi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.C405 Advanced Course of Instrumental Analysis for Materials Matsushita Nobuhiro /  Fukunaga Keiichi /  Asahina Shunsuke /  Yokoyama Takaomi /  Ikita Konomi /  Muraya Naoki /  Matsushima Hideki /  Sueyoshi Takashi /  Utsumi Hiroaki /  Nakai Yumi /  Sato Takaya /  Kinugasa Genki /  Arii Tadashi /  Konya Takayuki 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.C400 Crystals Science Oba Fumiyasu 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.I410 Optical properties of solids Koshihara Shinya /  Okimoto Yoichi 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.B436 Special lecture of economics and politics in energy Tokimatsu Koji /  Murayama Takehiko /  Masui Toshihiko /  Hashimoto Michio /  Izumida Ryosuke /  Kajiki Shin'Ya /  Kutani Ichiro /  Maeda Akira 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.P421 Organic Materials Functional Design Asai Shigeo 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.M408 Quantum Statistical Mechanics Nakatsuji Kan /  Gohda Yoshihiro 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C412 Process Systems Engineering Matsumoto Hideyuki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.H410 Topics in Properties of Semiconductors Wada Hiroyuki /  Waki Keiko 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.M407 Advanced Solid State Physics b Iwamoto Mitsumasa 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.M410 Deformation and Strength of Solids Onaka Susumu /  Terada Yoshihiro 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I436 Introduction to Polymer Physical Properties I Imaoka Takane /  Nagai Keiji 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.H431 Advanced Mechanical Elements Iwatsuki Nobuyuki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.B431 Recent technologies of fuel cells, solar cells butteries and energy system Ihara Manabu /  Yamada Akira /  Hirayama Masaaki /  Miyajima Shinsuke /  Tamaki Takanori /  Matsumoto Hidetoshi /  Maeda Kazuhiko /  Sasabe Takashi /  Kodera Tetsuo 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C431 Chemical Engineering for Advanced Materials and Chemicals Processing II Sekiguchi Hidetoshi /  Okochi Mina /  Yoshikawa Shiro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.A405 Interdisciplinary Energy Materials Science 1 大岡山 Matsuda Akifumi /  Ihara Manabu /  Mori Takehiko /  Maeda Kazuhiko /  Ueda Mitsutoshi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.H415 Introduction to Organic Electrochemistry Tomita Ikuyoshi /  Inagi Shinsuke 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CHM.D433 Advanced Organometallic Chemistry Iwasawa Nobuharu /  Takaya Jun 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.B430 Advanced Science and Technology in Energy and Environment Okuno Yoshihiro /  Ichikawa Nagayoshi /  Kaneda Takeshi /  Kuse Rie /  Kumagai Tsukasa /  Sakuwa Toru /  Sato Iku /  Tsuchimoto Ichiro /  Tezuka Hiroyuki /  Nakayama Sumie /  Hashizume Yoshihiro /  Haraikawa Hiroki /  Masada Junichiro /  Yoshimura Yoshitake 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.A406 Interdisciplinary Energy Materials Science 2 大岡山 Matsumoto Hidetoshi /  Ihara Manabu /  Kimura Yoshisato /  Nozaki Tomohiro 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C411 Chemical Engineering for Advanced Materials and Chemicals Processing I Kubouchi Masatoshi /  Tago Teruoki /  Ihara Manabu 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.H420 Introduction to Photochemistry I Shishido Atsushi /  Wada Hiroyuki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CHM.D401 Basic Concepts of Organic Chemistry Ohmori Ken /  Goto Kei 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.D431 Advanced Sound and Vibration Measurement Matsumura Shigeki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.M405 Advanced Microstructure Design of Ferrous Materials Kobayashi Satoru /  Takeyama Masao 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C424 Advanced Reaction Process Engineering Tago Teruoki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.P421 Special Lecture on Characterization of Polymer Structures and Properties Ando Shinji 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.H406 Advanced Inorganic Materials Chemistry II Kanno Ryoji /  Waki Keiko /  Hirayama Masaaki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
GEG.P451 Project Design & Management S Hanaoka Shinya /  Takada Jun-Ichi /  Yamaguchi Shinobu /  Takagi Hiroshi /   /  Kawasaki Tomoya /  Choi Sunkyung 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I438 Functionalized Nano-Materials Chemistry I Hara Masahiko /  Nomura Junko 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.J401 Advanced Metal Physics Shi Ji /  Nakamura Yoshio 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.Z492 Seminar in energy science F1 Academic Supervisor 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I445 Functionalized Nano-Materials Chemistry II Hara Masahiko 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.A481 Advanced Instrumental Analysis  /  Kasama Takeshi /  Oshima Masaharu /  Hoshino Manabu /  Tanaka Hiroshi 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.T432 Advanced Organometallic Chemistry and Catalysis II Tanaka Ken 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.A461 Advanced Solid State Chemistry I Ohtomo Akira 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.A403 Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 1 大岡山 Hagiwara Makoto /  Hanamura Katsunori /  Fujita Hideaki /  Suekane Tetsuya /  Mori Shinsuke /  Okawa Seiji 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I419 Analytical Techniques for Environmental Chemistry Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.A442 Advanced Electrochemistry II Yamanaka Ichiro 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I482 Introduction to the Frontiers of Environmental Chemistry II Takahashi Yoshio /  Yamada Keita /  Toyoda Sakae 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.P414 Soft Materials Function Michinobu Tsuyoshi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.T431 Advanced Organometallic Chemistry and Catalysis I Tanaka Ken 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.K440 Advanced course of radiation transfer Hanamura Katsunori 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.J404 Physical Chemistry for High Temperature Processes -Oxidation of Metals- Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Susa Masahiro /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Hayashi Miyuki 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CHM.A441 Recent Progress in Chemistry I Yui Hiroharu 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
CHM.B435 Global Environmental Chemistry Nogami Kenji /  Terada Akihiko 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.P411 Advanced Polymer Synthesis Ishizone Takashi 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.A462 Advanced Solid State Chemistry II Ohtomo Akira 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C421 Advanced Energy Transfer Operation Sekiguchi Hidetoshi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I402 Scope of Chemical Science and Engineering IIB Imaoka Takane /  Fukushima Takanori /  Hara Masahiko /  Nomura Junko /  Shoji Yoshiaki /  Waki Keiko /  Motokura Ken /  Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita /  Yamamoto Kimihisa 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.I437 Introduction to Polymer Physical Properties II Shishido Atsushi /  Nagai Keiji /  Imaoka Takane 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.A463 Advanced Molecular Design of Metal Complexes I Murahashi Tetsuro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.A407 Energy system theory 大岡山 Suekane Tetsuya /  Yamada Akira /  Obara Toru /  Ihara Manabu /  Takahashi Fumitake /  Kawabe Kenichi /  Tokimatsu Koji 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CHM.A443 Recent Progress in Chemistry III Shindo Mitsuru 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
CHM.A444 Recent Progress in Chemistry IV Haga Masaaki 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.A424 Advanced Organic Synthesis II Ito Shigekazu 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.E411 Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I Academic Supervisor 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.J403 Physical Chemistry for High Temperature Processes -Smelting and Refining Processes- Susa Masahiro /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Ueda Mitsutoshi 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CHM.C401 Basic Concepts of Physical Chemistry Ohshima Yasuhiro /  Yamazaki Masakazu /  Koshihara Shinya /  Kitajima Masashi /  Okimoto Yoichi /  Nishino Tomoaki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.M426 Transport Phenomena at High Temperature - Momentum and Heat Flow - Hayashi Miyuki /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Susa Masahiro /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Ueda Mitsutoshi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.A402 Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 2 大岡山 Arai Hajime /  Ihara Manabu /  Okimoto Yoichi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.H404 Advanced Electrochemistry II Kanno Ryoji /  Arai Hajime /  Kitamura Fusao /  Hirayama Masaaki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CHM.B401 Basic Concepts of Inorganic Chemistry Kawano Masaki /  Kawaguchi Hiroyuki /  Ishitani Osamu /  Komatsu Takayuki /  Yashima Masatomo /  Uekusa Hidehiro /  Maeda Kazuhiko 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C432 Physico-Chemical Property Analysis in Chemical Engineering Taniguchi Izumi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CHM.A446 Recent Progress in Chemistry VI Abe Manabu 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.E422 Presentation Practice Hara Masahiko 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.M409 Thermodynamics for Phase Equilibria Sone Masato 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.E411 Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I Academic Supervisor 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.C408 Advanced Course of Surface Chemistry on Inorganic Materials Nakajima Akira /  Matsushita Sachiko 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.H430 Introduction to Photochemistry II Nagai Keiji /  Shishido Atsushi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.A404 Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 2 すずかけ Wada Hiroyuki /  Yamada Akira /  Miyajima Shinsuke /  Kitamura Fusao /  Kanno Ryoji /  Hirayama Masaaki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CHM.A442 Recent Progress in Chemistry II Katayama Ikufumi 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.Z491 Seminar in energy science S1 Academic Supervisor 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.E411 Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I Academic Supervisor 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.E412 Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II Academic Supervisor 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.A403 Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 1 すずかけ Hagiwara Makoto /  Suekane Tetsuya /  Okuno Yoshihiro /  Nagasaki Takao /  Mori Shinsuke 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.A402 Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 2 すずかけ Arai Hajime /  Yamada Akira /  Kitamura Fusao /  Hirayama Masaaki /  Koshihara Shinya /  Wada Hiroyuki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CHM.A431 Laboratory Training of Synchrotron Radiation Science Kitajima Masashi /  Hosaka Koichi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.E412 Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II Academic Supervisor 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
ENR.A404 Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 2 大岡山 Wada Hiroyuki /  Ihara Manabu /  Miyajima Shinsuke /  Sasabe Takashi /  Hirayama Masaaki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.E411 Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I Academic Supervisor 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.E412 Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II Academic Supervisor 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CHM.A445 Recent Progress in Chemistry V Tsutsui Makusu 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.E412 Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II Academic Supervisor 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.A464 Advanced Molecular Design of Metal Complexes II Murahashi Tetsuro 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  

<Course Number:500series>

Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
CAP.P581 Advanced Polymer Processing Itaya Hiroharu /  Sakakida Hiroshi /  Saito Reiko 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24