Font Size SML

Undergraduate major in Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering, School of Environment and Society
2 Courses exhibit Notes

Syllabus only|207 Courses

  • <Course Number:200series>

  • <Course Number:300series>

Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
Course Number
200series
300series

<Course Number:200series>

Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
EEE.E202 Electricity and Magnetism II Nishiyama Nobuhiko /  Uenohara Hiroyuki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/8/5
EEE.E201 Electricity and Magnetism I Kodera Tetsuo /  Hirokawa Jiro 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.D201 Mechanical Vibrations A Okuma Masaaki /  Iwatsuki Nobuyuki /  Yamaura Hiroshi /  Matsumura Shigeki /  Nakano Yutaka /  Takahara Hiroki 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.C211 Analog Electronic Circuits Suzuki Safumi /  Pham Nam Hai 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A208 Molecular Biology I Yamaguchi Yuki /  Kajikawa Masaki /  Aizawa Yasunori 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.E201 Thermodynamics (Mechanical Engineering) A Murakami Yoichi /  Hirai Shuichiro /  Nagasaki Takao /  Okawa Seiji 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.F201 Fundamentals of Fluid Mechanics Hanamura Katsunori /  Suekane Tetsuya /  Tanahashi Mamoru /  Xiao Feng /  Aoki Takayuki 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.D201 Quantum Mechanics Ito Haruhiko /  Kawano Yukio 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.I211 Robot Kinematics Takeda Yukio /  Suzumori Koichi /  Sugahara Yusuke 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.G211 Mechanical Materials Yoshino Masahiko /  Akasaka Hiroki /  Yamamoto Takatoki /  Yamazaki Takahisa /  Aono Yuko 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.F211 Practical Fluid Mechanics Aoki Takayuki /  Tanahashi Mamoru /  Xiao Feng /  Shimura Masayasu /  Minamoto Yuki 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.E211 Electromagnetic Fields and Waves Hirokawa Jiro /  Nishikata Atsuhiro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.M204 Introduction to Metallurgy Kobayashi Equo /  Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Sannomiya Takumi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CVE.B201 Hydraulics I Kinouchi Tsuyoshi /  Nakamura Takashi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C205 Chemical Process Stoichiometry A Matsumoto Hideyuki 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
ICT.I211 Theory and Design of Logic Circuits Kumazawa Itsuo /  Hara Yuko 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.C261 Control theory Chiba Akira /  Nishikata Atsuhiro 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.B224 Inorganic Chemistry (Elements and Compounds) Takao Toshiro /  Ohtomo Akira 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
ICT.C201 Introduction to Information and Communications Engineering Yamada Isao /  Takahashi Atsushi /  Uyematsu Tomohiko /  Ogata Wakaha /  Fukawa Kazuhiko /  Yamaguchi Masahiro /  Takagi Shigetaka /  Nakamoto Takamichi /  Isshiki Tsuyoshi /  Yamaoka Katsunori /  Kasai Kenta /  Shinozaki Takahiro /  Hara Yuko /  Nakahara Hiroki /  Kitaguchi Yoshiaki /  Matsumoto Ryutaroh 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.M203 Theory of Linear System Obara Toru /  Yamashita Yukihiko /  Takagi Hiroshi /  Tsutsui Hiroaki /  Varquez Alvin Christopher Galang /  Mehrdad Sadeghzadeh Nazari NAZARI MEHRDAD 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CVE.B202 Hydraulics II Kanae Shinjiro /  Yoshimura Chihiro 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CVE.D211 Introduction to National Land Use and City Planning Asakura Yasuo /  Nakai Norihiro 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CVE.N210 Introduction to Infrastructure and Environment Muromachi Yasunori /  Niwa Junichiro /  Asakura Yasuo /  Yai Tetsuo /  Takemura Jiro /  Morikawa Hitoshi /  Kanae Shinjiro /  Fukuda Daisuke /  Yoshimura Chihiro /  Chijiwa Nobuhiro /  Iwanami Mitsuyasu /  Takahashi Akihiro /  Hirose Sohichi /  Kitazume Masaki /  Saito Ushio /  Sakano Tatsurou /  Wijeyewickrema Anil /  Sasaki Eiichi /  Sanada Junko /  Fujii Manabu /  Kasama Kiyonobu 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.H211 Design of Machine Elements Takeda Yukio /  Yamaura Hiroshi /  Matsumura Shigeki /  Murakami Yoichi /  Kobayashi Tsune /  Matsuura Daisuke 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
MAT.A206 Mechanical and Thermal Properties of Materials Morikawa Junko /  Shioya Masatoshi /  Asai Shigeo /  Ougizawa Toshiaki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A231 Engineering Measurement Andrews Eden Mariquit /  Mehrdad Sadeghzadeh Nazari NAZARI MEHRDAD /  Akita Daisuke /  Takada Jun-Ichi /  Takahashi Kunio /  Nakasaki Kiyohiko /  Iio Shunji /  Hayashizaki Noriyosu /   /  Hemthavy Pasomphone 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C205 Chemical Process Stoichiometry B Taniguchi Izumi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.B218 Physical Chemistry III (Kinetics) B Motokura Ken 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.M201 Ordinary Differential Equations and Physical Phenomena Varquez Alvin Christopher Galang 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A205 Fluid Engineering Kinouchi Tsuyoshi /  Takagi Hiroshi /  Akita Daisuke /  Nakamura Takashi /  Inaba Kazuaki /  Kondo Masatoshi /  Itsukushima Rei /  Andrews Eden Mariquit /  Mehrdad Sadeghzadeh Nazari NAZARI MEHRDAD 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C213 Chemical Process System I (Control) Matsumoto Hideyuki 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.M204 Statistics and Data Analysis Hanaoka Shinya /  Choi Sunkyung 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.B216 Physical Chemistry I (Thermodynamics) A Aoki Saiko 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CVE.G230 Environmental Planning Project Yoshimura Chihiro /  Nakamura Takashi /  Kanae Shinjiro /  Kinouchi Tsuyoshi /  Nakamura Takashi /  Fujii Manabu /  Sanada Junko /   /  Seto Rie /  Tanaka Yuno 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A206 Biological engineering Nakasaki Kiyohiko /  Matsumoto Yoshihisa /  Nakamura Takashi /  Andrews Eden Mariquit 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.H231 Design Engineering Saito Shigeki /  Yoshida Takako /  Inaba Kazuaki /  Taoka Yuki 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C212 Separation Operation Taniguchi Izumi 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.M204 Statistics and Data Analysis Hanaoka Shinya /  Takahashi Fumitake /  Sagara Hiroshi /  Kawasaki Tomoya 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.B217 Physical Chemistry II (Chemical Equilibrium) A Hitosugi Taro 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.B218 Physical Chemistry III (Kinetics) A Yamanaka Ichiro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CVE.D210 Planning Theory for Civil and Environmental Engineering Yai Tetsuo 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A204 Chemical Reaction Engineering Andrews Eden Mariquit /  Egashira Ryuichi /  Cross Jeffrey Scott /  Takeshita Kenji /  Nakasaki Kiyohiko /  Chiba Satoshi /  Matsumoto Yoshihisa 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A231 Engineering Measurement Akita Daisuke /  Takada Jun-Ichi /  Takahashi Kunio /  Nakasaki Kiyohiko /  Iio Shunji /  Hayashizaki Noriyosu /   /  Hemthavy Pasomphone /  Andrews Eden Mariquit /  Mehrdad Sadeghzadeh Nazari NAZARI MEHRDAD 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z201 B2D Research Basic A in TSE J Kanda Manabu 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.M201 Ordinary Differential Equations and Physical Phenomena Iio Shunji 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.C201 Introduction to Transdisciplinary Science and Engineering Abe Naoya /  Chiba Satoshi /  Nohara Kayoko /  Murayama Takehiko /  Hope Tom /  Takahashi Fumitake /  Nakamura Takashi 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.B217 Physical Chemistry II (Chemical Equilibrium) B Taniguchi Izumi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z201 B2D Research Basic A in TSE E Kanda Manabu 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A202 Solid Mechanics and Structure Engineering Bui Tinh Quoc /  Wijeyewickrema Anil /  Mehrdad Sadeghzadeh Nazari NAZARI MEHRDAD /  Takahashi Kunio /  Inaba Kazuaki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C211 Energy Transfer Operation Mori Shinsuke 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A203 Electrical Engineering Hayashizaki Noriyosu /  Yamashita Yukihiko /  Takada Jun-Ichi /  Choi Sunkyung /  Saito Kentaro 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.M203 Theory of Linear System Varquez Alvin Christopher Galang /  Mehrdad Sadeghzadeh Nazari NAZARI MEHRDAD /  Obara Toru /  Yamashita Yukihiko /  Takagi Hiroshi /  Tsutsui Hiroaki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.C202 System Design Project Saito Shigeki /  Inaba Kazuaki /  Ohashi Takumi /  Taoka Yuki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.M202 Partial Differential Equations for Science and Engineering Kinouchi Tsuyoshi /  Nakamura Takashi /  Tsutsui Hiroaki /  Nakamura Takashi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A205 Fluid Engineering Andrews Eden Mariquit /  Mehrdad Sadeghzadeh Nazari NAZARI MEHRDAD /  Kinouchi Tsuyoshi /  Takagi Hiroshi /  Akita Daisuke /  Nakamura Takashi /  Inaba Kazuaki /  Kondo Masatoshi /  Itsukushima Rei 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A201 Material and Molecular Engineering Takahashi Kunio /  Kurniawan Winarto /  Cross Jeffrey Scott /  Matsumoto Yoshihisa 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A204 Chemical Reaction Engineering Egashira Ryuichi /  Cross Jeffrey Scott /  Takeshita Kenji /  Nakasaki Kiyohiko /  Chiba Satoshi /  Matsumoto Yoshihisa /  Andrews Eden Mariquit 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A206 Biological engineering Nakasaki Kiyohiko /  Matsumoto Yoshihisa /  Nakamura Takashi /  Andrews Eden Mariquit 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.C203 Social Design Project Nohara Kayoko /  Hope Tom /  Abe Naoya /  Sato Yuriko /  Tokimatsu Koji /  Nishikizawa Shigeo /  Zardai Istvan Zoltan /  Salani Giorgio 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.C204 System Design & Impact Assessment Murayama Takehiko /  Takeshita Kenji /  Nishikizawa Shigeo /  Tokimatsu Koji /  Sato Yuriko /  Hope Tom /  Takagi Hiroshi /  Takahashi Fumitake /  Sagara Hiroshi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A203 Electrical Engineering Takada Jun-Ichi /  Choi Sunkyung /  Saito Kentaro /  Hayashizaki Noriyosu /  Yamashita Yukihiko 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A201 Material and Molecular Engineering Takahashi Kunio /  Kurniawan Winarto /  Cross Jeffrey Scott /  Matsumoto Yoshihisa 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.B216 Physical Chemistry I (Thermodynamics) B Hitosugi Taro 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A202 Solid Mechanics and Structure Engineering Inaba Kazuaki /  Takahashi Kunio 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.M202 Partial Differential Equations for Science and Engineering Varquez Alvin Christopher Galang 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  

<Course Number:300series>

Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
MEC.F331 Advanced Fluid Mechanics Yoshida Kazuhiro /  Kikura Hiroshige /  Kondo Masatoshi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.M333 Advanced Space Engineering Iwata Takanori /  Noda Atsushi /  Ozawa Satoru /  Uchiumi Masaharu /  Matunaga Saburo 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z391 Advanced independent research project F1c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z391 Advanced independent research project F1c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z391 Advanced independent research project F1c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z391 Advanced independent research project F1c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z392 Advanced independent research project F2c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z392 Advanced independent research project F2c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z392 Advanced independent research project F2c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z392 Advanced independent research project F2c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z393 Advanced independent research project F3c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z393 Advanced independent research project F3c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z393 Advanced independent research project F3c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z393 Advanced independent research project F3c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z394 Advanced independent research project F4c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z394 Advanced independent research project F4c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z395 Advanced independent research project F5c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z395 Advanced independent research project F5c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z396 Advanced independent research project F6c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z396 Advanced independent research project F6c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z371 Advanced independent research project S1c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z371 Advanced independent research project S1c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z371 Advanced independent research project S1c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z371 Advanced independent research project S1c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z372 Advanced independent research project S2c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z372 Advanced independent research project S2c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z372 Advanced independent research project S2c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z372 Advanced independent research project S2c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z373 Advanced independent research project S3c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z373 Advanced independent research project S3c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z373 Advanced independent research project S3c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z373 Advanced independent research project S3c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z374 Advanced independent research project S4c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z374 Advanced independent research project S4c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z375 Advanced independent research project S5c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z375 Advanced independent research project S5c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z376 Advanced independent research project S6c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z376 Advanced independent research project S6c(TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A324 Applied programming and numerical analysis Yamashita Yukihiko /  Akita Daisuke 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A337 Basic Nuclear Engineering 1 Obara Toru 2020
2Q
2020/3/24 2020/8/6
TSE.A338 Basic Nuclear Engineering 2 Takeshita Kenji /  Kato Yukitaka /  Tsukahara Takehiko 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A339 Basic Nuclear Engineering 3 Hasegawa Jun 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A340 Basic Nuclear Engineering 4 Matsumoto Yoshihisa 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A308 Basic Thermodynamics (TSE) Cheng Shuo 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A335 Basic theory of regional and global environment 1 Kanda Manabu /  Kinouchi Tsuyoshi /  Murayama Takehiko /  Kanae Shinjiro /  Takagi Hiroshi /  Nakamura Takashi /  Yoshimura Chihiro /  Fujii Manabu /  Nakamura Takashi /  Inagaki Atsushi /  Seto Rie 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A336 Basic theory of regional and global environment 2 Kanda Manabu /  Kinouchi Tsuyoshi /  Murayama Takehiko /  Kanae Shinjiro /  Takagi Hiroshi /  Nakamura Takashi /  Yoshimura Chihiro /  Fujii Manabu /  Nakamura Takashi /  Inagaki Atsushi /  Seto Rie 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A317 Basis of Environmental Hydrodynamics Nakamura Takashi 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CVE.D312 Behavioral Theory of Public Systems Sakano Tatsurou 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C322 Chemical Engineering Design Shimoyama Yusuke /  Tamaki Takanori /  Undecided 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C333 Chemical Process Design Practice I Fuchino Tetsuo 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C343 Chemical Process Design Practice II Fuchino Tetsuo 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.C313 Chemical Process System II (Design) Fuchino Tetsuo 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CVE.B310 Coastal Engineering and Oceanography Nakamura Takashi /  Nakagawa Yasuyuki /  Kanae Shinjiro 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.S341 Communication Theory (Electrical and Electronic Engineering) Aoyagi Takahiro /  Tran Gia Khanh 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A322 Communication and network Saito Kentaro /  Yamashita Yukihiko 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
CVE.M301 Computers and Fundamental Programming Hirose Sohichi /  Nakanishi Wataru /  Seto Rie 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.P301 Electric Machinery and apparatus Hagiwara Makoto 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.P321 Electric Power Engineering I Fujita Hideaki /  Kawabe Kenichi /  Sano Kenichiro 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.P322 Electric Power Engineering II Fujita Hideaki /  Kawabe Kenichi 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A305 Electromagnetics (TSE) Iio Shunji /  Katabuchi Tatsuya 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.C301 Electronic Measurement Nakamoto Takamichi /  Okino Akitoshi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.E331 Energy Conversion Hirai Shuichiro /  Kosaka Hidenori /  Okuno Yoshihiro /  Fushinobu Kazuyoshi /  Undecided 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A363 Environmental Bioengineering Fukui Toshiaki /  Yamamoto Naoyuki /  Orihara Kanami 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.C304 Exercises on International Development Engineering Sasaki Masakazu /  Hanaoka Shinya 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.J311 Fundamentals of Precision Machinery A Shinshi Tadahiko /  Yoshioka Hayato /  Hijikata Wataru 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.E311 Heat Transfer A Inoue Takayoshi /  Saito Takushi /  Okamura Tetsuji /  Nozaki Tomohiro 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.P331 High Voltage Engineering Takeuchi Nozomi /  Akatsuka Hiroshi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z389 Independent research project(TSE) Academic Supervisor 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z389 Independent research project(TSE) Academic Supervisor 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A304 Industrial chemistry Andrews Eden Mariquit /  Kurniawan Winarto 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A341 International Engineering Design Experiences (Fall Semester) Shirabe Masashi /  Saijo Miki /  Saito Shigeki /  Inaba Kazuaki /  Ohashi Takumi 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A318 Introduction to Design Engineering Saijo Miki /  Ohashi Takumi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.C302 Introduction to Development Economics Abe Naoya 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.C318 Introduction to Engineering Design and Management of Technology Saijo Miki /  Saito Shigeki /  Inaba Kazuaki /  Ohashi Takumi /  Goto Mika /  Nakamaru Mayuko /  Sengoku Shintaro /  Tsujimoto Masaharu /  Taoka Yuki 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.C312 Introduction to Environmental Policy and Social System Murayama Takehiko /  Nishikizawa Shigeo /  Tokimatsu Koji /  Takahashi Fumitake /  Sato Yuriko 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.C301 Introduction to International Development Abe Naoya /   /   /  Ichiguchi Tomohide /  Hotta Yasuhiko /   /  2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.G311 Introduction to Manufacturing Engineering Hirata Atsushi /  Akasaka Hiroki /  Ohtake Naoto /  Yamamoto Takatoki /  Yamazaki Takahisa /  Sato Chiaki /  Yoshino Masahiko /  Tanaka Tomohisa /  Aono Yuko 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A315 Introduction to Meteorology Kanda Manabu 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A316 Introduction to Natural Disaster Science and Engineering Takagi Hiroshi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A311 Introduction to Nuclear Engineering Oguri Yoshiyuki /  Obara Toru /  Iio Shunji /  Akatsuka Hiroshi /  Kikura Hiroshige /  Katabuchi Tatsuya 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A314 Introduction to Water and Mass Transport in the Environment Kinouchi Tsuyoshi 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A312 Introduction to global and local ecology Nakamura Takashi 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A321 Introduction to metallurgy of engineering materials Takahashi Kunio /  Akita Daisuke 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A302 Mechanics of strength Inaba Kazuaki /  Takahashi Kunio /  Akita Daisuke 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
MEC.I331 Mechatronics (Mechanical Engineering) Suzumori Koichi /  Iwatsuki Nobuyuki /  Endo Gen 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.C317 Methodology of Transdisciplinary Research:theory and practice Nohara Kayoko 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.E362 Nuclear Chemical Engineering Kato Yukitaka /  Takeshita Kenji /  Tsukahara Takehiko /  Takao Koichiro /  Harada Takuya 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
EEE.P311 Power Electronics Hagiwara Makoto /  Sano Kenichiro 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.M301 Probability theory (TSE) Chiba Satoshi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A307 Programming and numerical analysis a Tsutsui Hiroaki /  Sagara Hiroshi /  Hasegawa Jun /  Hayashizaki Noriyosu /  Tsuji Kiyoshi /  Cheng Shuo 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A307 Programming and numerical analysis b Tsutsui Hiroaki /  Sagara Hiroshi /  Hasegawa Jun /  Hayashizaki Noriyosu /  Tsuji Kiyoshi /  Cheng Shuo 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.C303 Project Management Hanaoka Shinya /  Sato Yuriko /  Matsukawa Keisuke /  Aung Kyaw Min 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
CVE.D311 Public Economics Fukuda Daisuke /  Sakano Tatsurou /  Tanabe Katsumi 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
CAP.E361 Radiation Chemistry Tsukahara Takehiko /  Kato Yukitaka /  Takao Koichiro 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z381 Research opportunity in Laboratories (TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z381 Research opportunity in Laboratories (TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z381 Research opportunity in Laboratories (TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.Z381 Research opportunity in Laboratories (TSE) Teaching Staffs 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A301 Rigid body dynamics Takahashi Kunio /  Akita Daisuke 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CVE.B311 River Engineering Kanae Shinjiro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CVE.D310 Theory of Landscape Architecture Saito Ushio 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A313 Theory of Resource and Energy Engineering Nakasaki Kiyohiko /  Egashira Ryuichi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
CVE.D301 Traffic and Transportation Systems Asakura Yasuo 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A351 Transdisciplinary Engineering Experiment A Takahashi Kunio /  Takada Jun-Ichi /  Nakasaki Kiyohiko /  Akita Daisuke /  Yamashita Yukihiko /  Egashira Ryuichi /  Hemthavy Pasomphone /  Saito Kentaro /  Koyama Mitsuhiko /  Habaki Hiroaki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A351 Transdisciplinary Engineering Experiment A Takahashi Kunio /  Takada Jun-Ichi /  Nakasaki Kiyohiko /  Akita Daisuke /  Yamashita Yukihiko /  Egashira Ryuichi /  Hemthavy Pasomphone /  Saito Kentaro /  Koyama Mitsuhiko /  Habaki Hiroaki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
TSE.A352 Transdisciplinary Engineering Experiment B Kanda Manabu /  Kinouchi Tsuyoshi /  Murayama Takehiko /  Obara Toru /  Nakamura Takashi /  Takagi Hiroshi /  Takahashi Fumitake /  Nishikizawa Shigeo /  Tokimatsu Koji /  Nakamura Takashi /  Inagaki Atsushi /  Katabuchi Tatsuya /  Shimada Mikio /  Ishizuka Chikako /  Terada Kazushi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24