Font Size SML

Undergraduate major in Life Science and Technology, School of Life Science and Technology
1 Courses exhibit Notes

Syllabus only|104 Courses

  • <Course Number:200series>

  • <Course Number:300series>

Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
Course Number
200series
300series

<Course Number:200series>

Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
LST.A242 Instrumental Analysis in Bioscience Kamachi Toshiaki /  Tokunaga Makio /  Murakami Satoshi /  Mihara Hisakazu /  Maruyama Atsushi /  Ishii Yoshitaka /  Seio Kohji /  Osada Toshiya /  Akama Hiroyuki /  Fujie Toshinori /  Hayashi Nobuhiro /  Kadonosono Tetsuya 2020
4Q
2020/3/24 2020/9/17
LST.A249 Biochemical Engineering Hirasawa Takashi /  Ueda Hiroshi /  Yamaguchi Yuki 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A248 Molecular Genetics Iwasaki Hiroshi /  Kimura Hiroshi /  Kajikawa Masaki /  Aizawa Yasunori 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A246 Bioinformatics(LST) Yamada Takuji /  Kitao Akio 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A211 Physical Chemistry III Fujii Masaaki /  Ishiuchi Shun-Ichi /  Kitao Akio /  Ishii Yoshitaka 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A206 Physical Chemistry II Hayashi Nobuhiro /  Tokunaga Makio /  Osada Toshiya /  Kamachi Toshiaki /  Asakura Noriyuki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A217 Organic Chemistry IV (carbonyl compounds and amines) Matsuda Tomoko /  Urabe Hirokazu /  Hata Takeshi /  Kinbara Kazushi /  Seio Kohji /  Tsutsumi Hiroshi 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A247 Basic bioinorganic chemistry Ueno Takafumi /  Kamachi Toshiaki /  Asakura Noriyuki 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A208 Molecular Biology I Yamaguchi Yuki /  Kajikawa Masaki /  Aizawa Yasunori 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A201 Physical Chemistry I Ueno Takafumi /  Kobatake Eiry /  Tokunaga Makio /  Osada Toshiya /  Mie Masayasu /  Ishii Yoshitaka 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A243 Developmental Biology Tanaka Mikiko /  Kawakami Atsushi /  Tachibana Kazunori /  Suzuki Takashi /  Shiraki Nobuaki 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z281 B2D Research Basic A in Chemistry(LST) Chair 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A207 Organic Chemistry II (alcohols and alkenes) Yuasa Hideya /  Tsutsumi Hiroshi /  Nakamura Hiroyuki /  Mori Toshiaki /  Hata Takeshi /  Kinbara Kazushi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A251 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise I A Ishii Yoshitaka /  Itoh Takehiko /  Ueno Takafumi /  Kamachi Toshiaki /  Kobatake Eiry /  Kitao Akio /  Tokunaga Makio /  Murakami Satoshi /  Osada Toshiya /  Hayashi Nobuhiro /  Mie Masayasu /  Miyashita Eizo /  Yamada Takuji /  Asakura Noriyuki /  Taguchi Hideki /  Fujii Masaaki /  Akama Hiroyuki /  Ishiuchi Shun-Ichi /  Abe Satoshi /  Ito Yuma /  Okada Ui /  Kajitani Rei /  Kamihara Takayuki /  Tran Duy Phuoc /  Denda Kimitoshi /  Furuta Tadaomi /  Mashimo Yasumasa /  Niwa Tatsuya /  Hirata Keisuke /  Ito Hidehiro 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A213 Molecular Biology II Kimura Hiroshi /  Kondoh Shinae /  Imamura Sousuke /  Aizawa Yasunori 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A252 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise II A Urabe Hirokazu /  Kinbara Kazushi /  Maruyama Atsushi /  Mihara Hisakazu /  Yuasa Hideya /  Ohkubo Akihiro /  Seio Kohji /  Tsutsumi Hiroshi /  Hata Takeshi /  Matsuda Tomoko /  Mori Toshiaki /  Fujie Toshinori /  Nakamura Hiroyuki /  Nishiyama Nobuhiro /  Miura Yutaka /  Ikeda Hiroshi /  Kanamaru Shuji /  Kanamori Takashi /  Sato Kohei /  Shigeta Masayuki /  Shimada Naohiko /  Masaki Yoshiaki /  Miki Takayuki /  Sato Shinichi /  Takemoto Hiroyasu /  Nomoto Takahiro /  Okada Satoshi /  Hayashi Nobuhiro /  Morita Taiki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A212 Organic Chemistry III (benzene and ketones) Ohkubo Akihiro /  Kinbara Kazushi /  Yuasa Hideya /  Urabe Hirokazu /  Tsutsumi Hiroshi 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A251 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise I B Ishii Yoshitaka /  Itoh Takehiko /  Ueno Takafumi /  Kamachi Toshiaki /  Kobatake Eiry /  Kitao Akio /  Tokunaga Makio /  Murakami Satoshi /  Osada Toshiya /  Hayashi Nobuhiro /  Mie Masayasu /  Miyashita Eizo /  Yamada Takuji /  Asakura Noriyuki /  Taguchi Hideki /  Fujii Masaaki /  Akama Hiroyuki /  Ishiuchi Shun-Ichi /  Abe Satoshi /  Ito Yuma /  Okada Ui /  Kajitani Rei /  Kamihara Takayuki /  Tran Duy Phuoc /  Denda Kimitoshi /  Furuta Tadaomi /  Mashimo Yasumasa /  Niwa Tatsuya /  Hirata Keisuke /  Ito Hidehiro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A254 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise IV A Fukui Toshiaki /  Yamaguchi Yuki /  Wachi Masaaki /  Aizawa Yasunori /  Tagawa Yoh-Ichi /  Nakatogawa Hitoshi /  Yatsunami Rie /  Kajikawa Masaki /  Kondoh Shinae /  Yamamoto Naoyuki /  Kadonosono Tetsuya /  Tachibana Kazunori /  Iwasaki Hiroshi /  Fujita Naonobu /  Ueda Hiroshi /  Imamura Sousuke /  Kitaguchi Tetsuya /  Wakabayashi Ken-Ichi /  Kano Fumi /  Iwai Noritaka /  Okumura Eiichi /  Orita Izumi /  Kaneko Shinya /  Sakamoto Satoshi /  Tanaka Toshiaki /  Iwatani Shun /  Tsubouchi Hideo /  Fukushima Toshiaki /  Omuro Yuki /  Kobayashi Yuki /  Nomata Jiro /  Yamamoto Junichi /  Hayashi Nobuhiro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A251 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise I D Ishii Yoshitaka /  Itoh Takehiko /  Ueno Takafumi /  Kamachi Toshiaki /  Kobatake Eiry /  Kitao Akio /  Tokunaga Makio /  Murakami Satoshi /  Osada Toshiya /  Hayashi Nobuhiro /  Mie Masayasu /  Miyashita Eizo /  Yamada Takuji /  Asakura Noriyuki /  Taguchi Hideki /  Fujii Masaaki /  Akama Hiroyuki /  Ishiuchi Shun-Ichi /  Abe Satoshi /  Ito Yuma /  Okada Ui /  Kajitani Rei /  Kamihara Takayuki /  Tran Duy Phuoc /  Denda Kimitoshi /  Furuta Tadaomi /  Mashimo Yasumasa /  Niwa Tatsuya /  Hirata Keisuke /  Ito Hidehiro 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A252 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise II C Urabe Hirokazu /  Kinbara Kazushi /  Maruyama Atsushi /  Mihara Hisakazu /  Yuasa Hideya /  Ohkubo Akihiro /  Seio Kohji /  Tsutsumi Hiroshi /  Hata Takeshi /  Matsuda Tomoko /  Mori Toshiaki /  Fujie Toshinori /  Nakamura Hiroyuki /  Nishiyama Nobuhiro /  Miura Yutaka /  Ikeda Hiroshi /  Kanamaru Shuji /  Kanamori Takashi /  Sato Kohei /  Shigeta Masayuki /  Shimada Naohiko /  Masaki Yoshiaki /  Miki Takayuki /  Sato Shinichi /  Takemoto Hiroyasu /  Nomoto Takahiro /  Okada Satoshi /  Morita Taiki /  Hayashi Nobuhiro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A253 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise III D Ichinose Hiroshi /  Ohta Hiroyuki /  Kume Shoen /  Kawakami Atsushi /  Shimojima Mie /  Shiraki Nobuaki /  Suzuki Takashi /  Tanaka Mikiko /  Nakamura Nobuhiro /  Hirasawa Takashi /  Kato Akira /  Ogura Shunichiro /  Orihara Kanami /  Hirota Junji /  Masuda Shinji /  Kimura Hiroshi /  Tanaka Kan /  Hisabori Toru /  Inohaya Keiji /  Sakano Daisuke /  Nishihara Hidenori /  Hara Satoshi /  Hori Koichi /  Miyanaga Kazuhiko /  Chen Xinyue /  Nagashima Ayumi /  Sato Yuko /  Kobayashi Yuki /  Yoshida Keisuke /  Hayashi Nobuhiro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A254 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise IV D Fukui Toshiaki /  Yamaguchi Yuki /  Wachi Masaaki /  Aizawa Yasunori /  Tagawa Yoh-Ichi /  Nakatogawa Hitoshi /  Yatsunami Rie /  Kajikawa Masaki /  Kondoh Shinae /  Yamamoto Naoyuki /  Kadonosono Tetsuya /  Tachibana Kazunori /  Iwasaki Hiroshi /  Fujita Naonobu /  Ueda Hiroshi /  Imamura Sousuke /  Kitaguchi Tetsuya /  Wakabayashi Ken-Ichi /  Kano Fumi /  Iwai Noritaka /  Okumura Eiichi /  Orita Izumi /  Kaneko Shinya /  Sakamoto Satoshi /  Tanaka Toshiaki /  Iwatani Shun /  Tsubouchi Hideo /  Fukushima Toshiaki /  Omuro Yuki /  Kobayashi Yuki /  Nomata Jiro /  Yamamoto Junichi /  Hayashi Nobuhiro 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A218 Biochemistry II Wachi Masaaki /  Shiraki Nobuaki /  Tagawa Yoh-Ichi /  Nakamura Nobuhiro /  Mie Masayasu 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A252 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise II B Urabe Hirokazu /  Kinbara Kazushi /  Maruyama Atsushi /  Mihara Hisakazu /  Yuasa Hideya /  Ohkubo Akihiro /  Seio Kohji /  Tsutsumi Hiroshi /  Hata Takeshi /  Matsuda Tomoko /  Mori Toshiaki /  Fujie Toshinori /  Nakamura Hiroyuki /  Nishiyama Nobuhiro /  Miura Yutaka /  Ikeda Hiroshi /  Kanamaru Shuji /  Kanamori Takashi /  Sato Kohei /  Shigeta Masayuki /  Shimada Naohiko /  Masaki Yoshiaki /  Miki Takayuki /  Sato Shinichi /  Takemoto Hiroyasu /  Nomoto Takahiro /  Morita Taiki /  Okada Satoshi /  Hayashi Nobuhiro 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A253 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise III C Ichinose Hiroshi /  Ohta Hiroyuki /  Kume Shoen /  Kawakami Atsushi /  Shimojima Mie /  Shiraki Nobuaki /  Suzuki Takashi /  Tanaka Mikiko /  Nakamura Nobuhiro /  Hirasawa Takashi /  Kato Akira /  Ogura Shunichiro /  Orihara Kanami /  Hirota Junji /  Masuda Shinji /  Kimura Hiroshi /  Tanaka Kan /  Hisabori Toru /  Inohaya Keiji /  Sakano Daisuke /  Nishihara Hidenori /  Hara Satoshi /  Hori Koichi /  Miyanaga Kazuhiko /  Chen Xinyue /  Nagashima Ayumi /  Sato Yuko /  Kobayashi Yuki /  Yoshida Keisuke /  Hayashi Nobuhiro 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A254 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise IV C Fukui Toshiaki /  Yamaguchi Yuki /  Wachi Masaaki /  Aizawa Yasunori /  Tagawa Yoh-Ichi /  Nakatogawa Hitoshi /  Yatsunami Rie /  Kajikawa Masaki /  Kondoh Shinae /  Yamamoto Naoyuki /  Kadonosono Tetsuya /  Tachibana Kazunori /  Iwasaki Hiroshi /  Fujita Naonobu /  Ueda Hiroshi /  Imamura Sousuke /  Kitaguchi Tetsuya /  Wakabayashi Ken-Ichi /  Kano Fumi /  Iwai Noritaka /  Okumura Eiichi /  Orita Izumi /  Kaneko Shinya /  Sakamoto Satoshi /  Tanaka Toshiaki /  Iwatani Shun /  Tsubouchi Hideo /  Fukushima Toshiaki /  Omuro Yuki /  Kobayashi Yuki /  Nomata Jiro /  Yamamoto Junichi /  Hayashi Nobuhiro 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A230 Advanced Bio-Creative Design Ohta Hiroyuki /  Aizawa Yasunori /  Ogura Shunichiro /  Tagawa Yoh-Ichi /  Nikaido Masato /  Hayashi Nobuhiro 2020
2-4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A203 Biochemistry I Kobatake Eiry /  Kawakami Atsushi /  Murakami Satoshi /  Nakatogawa Hitoshi /  Kato Akira 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A202 Organic Chemistry I (alkanes and haloalkanes) Nakamura Hiroyuki /  Seio Kohji /  Mori Toshiaki /  Ohkubo Akihiro /  Matsuda Tomoko /  Tsutsumi Hiroshi 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A253 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise III A Ichinose Hiroshi /  Ohta Hiroyuki /  Kume Shoen /  Kawakami Atsushi /  Shimojima Mie /  Shiraki Nobuaki /  Suzuki Takashi /  Tanaka Mikiko /  Nakamura Nobuhiro /  Hirasawa Takashi /  Kato Akira /  Ogura Shunichiro /  Orihara Kanami /  Hirota Junji /  Masuda Shinji /  Kimura Hiroshi /  Tanaka Kan /  Hisabori Toru /  Inohaya Keiji /  Sakano Daisuke /  Nishihara Hidenori /  Hara Satoshi /  Hori Koichi /  Miyanaga Kazuhiko /  Chen Xinyue /  Nagashima Ayumi /  Sato Yuko /  Kobayashi Yuki /  Yoshida Keisuke /  Hayashi Nobuhiro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A254 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise IV B Fukui Toshiaki /  Yamaguchi Yuki /  Wachi Masaaki /  Aizawa Yasunori /  Tagawa Yoh-Ichi /  Nakatogawa Hitoshi /  Yatsunami Rie /  Kajikawa Masaki /  Kondoh Shinae /  Yamamoto Naoyuki /  Kadonosono Tetsuya /  Tachibana Kazunori /  Iwasaki Hiroshi /  Fujita Naonobu /  Ueda Hiroshi /  Imamura Sousuke /  Kitaguchi Tetsuya /  Wakabayashi Ken-Ichi /  Kano Fumi /  Iwai Noritaka /  Okumura Eiichi /  Orita Izumi /  Kaneko Shinya /  Sakamoto Satoshi /  Tanaka Toshiaki /  Iwatani Shun /  Tsubouchi Hideo /  Fukushima Toshiaki /  Omuro Yuki /  Kobayashi Yuki /  Nomata Jiro /  Yamamoto Junichi /  Hayashi Nobuhiro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A253 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise III B Ichinose Hiroshi /  Ohta Hiroyuki /  Kume Shoen /  Kawakami Atsushi /  Shimojima Mie /  Shiraki Nobuaki /  Suzuki Takashi /  Tanaka Mikiko /  Nakamura Nobuhiro /  Hirasawa Takashi /  Kato Akira /  Ogura Shunichiro /  Orihara Kanami /  Hirota Junji /  Masuda Shinji /  Kimura Hiroshi /  Tanaka Kan /  Hisabori Toru /  Inohaya Keiji /  Sakano Daisuke /  Nishihara Hidenori /  Hara Satoshi /  Hori Koichi /  Miyanaga Kazuhiko /  Chen Xinyue /  Nagashima Ayumi /  Sato Yuko /  Kobayashi Yuki /  Yoshida Keisuke /  Hayashi Nobuhiro 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A251 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise I C Ishii Yoshitaka /  Itoh Takehiko /  Ueno Takafumi /  Kamachi Toshiaki /  Kobatake Eiry /  Kitao Akio /  Tokunaga Makio /  Murakami Satoshi /  Osada Toshiya /  Hayashi Nobuhiro /  Mie Masayasu /  Miyashita Eizo /  Yamada Takuji /  Asakura Noriyuki /  Taguchi Hideki /  Fujii Masaaki /  Akama Hiroyuki /  Ishiuchi Shun-Ichi /  Abe Satoshi /  Ito Yuma /  Okada Ui /  Kajitani Rei /  Kamihara Takayuki /  Tran Duy Phuoc /  Denda Kimitoshi /  Furuta Tadaomi /  Mashimo Yasumasa /  Niwa Tatsuya /  Hirata Keisuke /  Ito Hidehiro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A252 LST Basic Laboratory and Exercise II D Urabe Hirokazu /  Kinbara Kazushi /  Maruyama Atsushi /  Mihara Hisakazu /  Yuasa Hideya /  Ohkubo Akihiro /  Seio Kohji /  Tsutsumi Hiroshi /  Hata Takeshi /  Matsuda Tomoko /  Mori Toshiaki /  Fujie Toshinori /  Nakamura Hiroyuki /  Nishiyama Nobuhiro /  Miura Yutaka /  Ikeda Hiroshi /  Kanamaru Shuji /  Kanamori Takashi /  Sato Kohei /  Shigeta Masayuki /  Shimada Naohiko /  Masaki Yoshiaki /  Miki Takayuki /  Sato Shinichi /  Takemoto Hiroyasu /  Nomoto Takahiro /  Okada Satoshi /  Morita Taiki /  Hayashi Nobuhiro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  

<Course Number:300series>

Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
LST.A331 Structural Biology Murakami Satoshi /  Hayashi Nobuhiro 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z383 Research opportunity in Laboratories3 (Applied skill training) Teaching Staffs  /  Wachi Masaaki 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z383 Research opportunity in Laboratories3 (Applied skill training) Teaching Staffs  /  Wachi Masaaki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z382 Research opportunity in Laboratories2 (Basic skill training) Teaching Staffs  /  Wachi Masaaki 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z382 Research opportunity in Laboratories2 (Basic skill training) Teaching Staffs  /  Wachi Masaaki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z381 Research opportunity in Laboratories (LST) Teaching Staffs  /  Fukui Toshiaki /  Wachi Masaaki 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z381 Research opportunity in Laboratories (LST) Teaching Staffs  /  Fukui Toshiaki /  Yamada Takuji /  Tanaka Mikiko /  Asakura Noriyuki /  Orihara Kanami /  Aizawa Yasunori /  Hata Takeshi /  Yamamoto Naoyuki /  Ishii Yoshitaka /  Suzuki Takashi /  Yamasaki Miwa /  Hongoh Yuichi /  Itoh Takehiko /  Hayashi Nobuhiro /  Hirota Junji /  Matsuda Tomoko /  Ohkubo Akihiro /  Seio Kohji /  Kajikawa Masaki /  Nikaido Masato /  Masuda Shinji /  Tachibana Kazunori /  Ohta Hiroyuki /  Akama Hiroyuki /  Mori Toshiaki /  Yuasa Hideya /  Kamachi Toshiaki /  Kobatake Eiry /  Maruyama Atsushi /  Wachi Masaaki /  Ogura Shunichiro /  Yamaguchi Yuki /  Mie Masayasu /  Yatsunami Rie /  Nakamura Nobuhiro /  Okada Satoshi /  Shimojima Mie /  Kawakami Atsushi /  Ichinose Hiroshi /  Kitao Akio /  Kondoh Shinae /  Kadonosono Tetsuya /  Kitaguchi Tetsuya /  Hirasawa Takashi /  Fujita Naonobu /  Iwasaki Hiroshi /  Murakami Satoshi /  Mihara Hisakazu /  Kume Shoen /  Shiraki Nobuaki /  Miyashita Eizo /  Ueno Takafumi /  Nakatogawa Hitoshi /  Kimura Hiroshi /  Fujii Masaaki /  Nakamura Hiroyuki /  Fujie Toshinori /  Nishiyama Nobuhiro /  Imamura Sousuke /  Ueda Hiroshi /  Kinbara Kazushi /  Miura Yutaka /  Wakabayashi Ken-Ichi /  Tokunaga Makio /  Kano Fumi /  Tagawa Yoh-Ichi /  Tanaka Kan /  Hoshino Ayuko /  Tsutsumi Hiroshi /  Kato Akira /  Urabe Hirokazu /  Osada Toshiya /  Hisabori Toru /  Taguchi Hideki 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A348 Polymer Science (LST) Maruyama Atsushi /  Ueno Takafumi /  Miura Yutaka /  Kinbara Kazushi 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A334 Plant Physiology Ohta Hiroyuki /  Hisabori Toru /  Tanaka Kan /  Masuda Shinji /  Shimojima Mie /  Imamura Sousuke 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A361 Photosynthesis and photobiology Masuda Shinji /  Hisabori Toru /  Tanaka Kan /  Shimojima Mie 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A343 Pharmaceutical Chemistry Urabe Hirokazu /  Hata Takeshi /  Fujie Toshinori 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A345 Microbiology Wachi Masaaki /  Hirasawa Takashi /  Yamamoto Naoyuki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A324 LST Seminar 4 Nakatogawa Hitoshi /  Kuwahara Hirokazu /  Tamori Masaki /  Inohaya Keiji /  Fukushima Toshiaki /  Sato Yuko /  Nakatsu Daiki 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A323 LST Seminar 3 Ogura Shunichiro /  Hara Satoshi /  Orita Izumi /  Yamamoto Junichi /  Kanamaru Shuji /  Kobayashi Yuki /  Tsubouchi Hideo 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A322 LST Seminar 2 Tsutsumi Hiroshi /  Seio Kohji /  Mori Toshiaki /  Hata Takeshi /  Matsuda Tomoko /  Ohkubo Akihiro /  Miura Yutaka /  Fujie Toshinori /  Kanamori Takashi /  Sato Kohei /  Sato Shinichi /  Shigeta Masayuki /  Shimada Naohiko /  Takemoto Hiroyasu /  Nomoto Takahiro /  Masaki Yoshiaki /  Miki Takayuki 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A321 LST Seminar 1 Osada Toshiya /  Abe Satoshi /  Ito Yuma /  Okada Ui /  Kajitani Rei /  Kamihara Takayuki /  Hirata Keisuke /  Niwa Tatsuya /  Furuta Tadaomi /  Mashimo Yasumasa /  Tran Duy Phuoc /  Ito Hidehiro 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A374 LST Overseas Training IV Chair 2020
1-4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A373 LST Overseas Training III Chair 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A373 LST Overseas Training III Chair 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A372 LST Overseas Training II Chair 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A372 LST Overseas Training II Chair 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A372 LST Overseas Training II Chair 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A372 LST Overseas Training II Chair 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A371 LST Overseas Training I Chair 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A371 LST Overseas Training I Chair 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A371 LST Overseas Training I Chair 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A371 LST Overseas Training I Chair 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z389 Independent research project(LST) Academic Supervisor 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z389 Independent research project(LST) Academic Supervisor 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A351 Genome Informatics Itoh Takehiko /  Yamada Takuji 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A336 Genetic Engineering Kobatake Eiry /  Mie Masayasu /  Yatsunami Rie 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A347 Evolutionary Biology Hongoh Yuichi /  Itoh Takehiko /  Tanaka Mikiko /  Kajikawa Masaki /  Nikaido Masato /  Tachibana Kazunori 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A364 Enzyme Engineering Matsuda Tomoko /  Ichinose Hiroshi /  Ogura Shunichiro 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A363 Environmental Bioengineering Fukui Toshiaki /  Yamamoto Naoyuki /  Orihara Kanami 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A352 Cell Engineering Kume Shoen /  Hirota Junji /  Tagawa Yoh-Ichi 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A341 Biophysical Chemistry Taguchi Hideki /  Asakura Noriyuki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A333 Bioorganic Chemistry Seio Kohji /  Yuasa Hideya /  Mihara Hisakazu /  Ohkubo Akihiro 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A337 Biomaterials Science Nishiyama Nobuhiro /  Maruyama Atsushi /  Mori Toshiaki /  Fujie Toshinori 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A354 Bioethics and Law Hirota Junji /  Masuda Shinji /  Mihara Hisakazu /  Ichinose Hiroshi /  Itoh Takehiko /  Tagawa Yoh-Ichi /  Kato Akira /  Kimura Hiroshi /  2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A346 Basic Neuroscience Ichinose Hiroshi /  Suzuki Takashi /  Miyashita Eizo /  Akama Hiroyuki /  Hirota Junji 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A379 BS Internship IV Chair 2020
1-4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A378 BS Internship III Chair 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A378 BS Internship III Chair 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A377 BS Internship II Chair 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A377 BS Internship II Chair 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A377 BS Internship II Chair 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A377 BS Internship II Chair 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A376 BS Internship I Chair 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A376 BS Internship I Chair 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A376 BS Internship I Chair 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A376 BS Internship I Chair 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.A344 Animal Physiology Nakamura Nobuhiro /  Kawakami Atsushi /  Shiraki Nobuaki 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z376 Advanced independent research project S6c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z375 Advanced independent research project S5c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z374 Advanced independent research project S4c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
1-2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z373 Advanced independent research project S3c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z373 Advanced independent research project S3c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z372 Advanced independent research project S2c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z372 Advanced independent research project S2c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z371 Advanced independent research project S1c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
1Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z371 Advanced independent research project S1c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
2Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z396 Advanced independent research project F6c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z395 Advanced independent research project F5c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z394 Advanced independent research project F4c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
3-4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z393 Advanced independent research project F3c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z393 Advanced independent research project F3c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z392 Advanced independent research project F2c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
3Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z392 Advanced independent research project F2c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z391 Advanced independent research project F1c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
4Q
2020/3/24  
LST.Z391 Advanced independent research project F1c(LST) Teaching Staffs 2020
3Q
2020/3/24