Font Size SML

Graduate major in Energy Science and Engineering, School of Materials and Chemical Technology
2 Courses exhibit Notes

Syllabus only|321 Courses

  • <Course Number:400series>

  • <Course Number:500series>

  • <Course Number:600series>

Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
Course Number
400series
500series
600series

<Course Number:400series>

Course
Number
Course
Title
Lecturer
Academic
Year
(Quarter)
Syllabus
updated
Lecture
notes
updated
Access
Index
MAT.P404 Soft Materials Functional Physics Hayamizu Yuhei 2023
4Q
  2023/12/11
CAP.C423 Computational Fluid Dynamics Okawara Shinichi 2023
2Q
2023/6/15 2023/6/13
CAP.A423 Advanced Organic Synthesis I Ito Shigekazu 2023
3Q
2023/9/13  
EEE.P461 Pulsed Power Technology Takeuchi Nozomi 2023
3Q
2023/3/20  
MEC.H434 Advanced Course of Actuator Engineering Suzumori Koichi /  Yoshida Kazuhiro 2023
3Q
2023/9/19  
CAP.I481 Introduction to the Frontiers of Environmental Chemistry I Shirai Tomoko /  Saito Takuya /  Tohjima Yasunori 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.K430 Advanced course of turbulent flow and control Tanahashi Mamoru 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
MAT.P413 Soft Materials Functional Chemistry Hayakawa Teruaki 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
CAP.I405 Environmental Chemistry Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.H403 Advanced Electrochemistry I Arai Hajime /  Hirayama Masaaki /  Suzuki Kota 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
EEE.S461 Optical Communication Systems Uenohara Hiroyuki 2023
4Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.A401 Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 1 すずかけ Sasabe Takashi /  Tago Teruoki /  Ihara Manabu /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Kubo Shoichi /  Wada Hiroyuki 2023
1Q
2023/9/13  
MAT.C401 Advanced Course of Dielectric and Ferroelectric Materials Hoshina Takuya /  Teranishi Takashi /  Hagiwara Manabu /  Okamoto Yuki 2023
4Q
   
CAP.C424 Advanced Reaction Process Engineering Tago Teruoki 2023
2Q
2023/4/12  
ENR.K450 Advanced course of combustion physics Kosaka Hidenori /  Tanahashi Mamoru 2023
3Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.A408 Economy of energy system Tokimatsu Koji /  Wakeyama Tatsuya /  Otomo Junichiro /  Nishikizawa Shigeo /  Goto Mika /  Eto Ryo 2023
4Q
2023/9/13  
EEE.G401 Utilization of Intelligent Information Resources and Patents Wakabayashi Hitoshi /  Ikuta Tetsuya /  Oshima Yoichi 2023
4Q
2023/4/17  
ENR.A407 Energy system theory 大岡山 Suekane Tetsuya /  Yamada Akira /  Obara Toru /  Kawabe Kenichi /  Tokimatsu Koji /  Otomo Junichiro 2023
3Q
2023/9/13  
MEC.H433 Mechatronics Device and Control Yamaura Hiroshi 2023
4Q
2023/4/5  
CAP.A461 Advanced Solid State Chemistry I Ohtomo Akira 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
EEE.S451 Wireless Communication Engineering Sakaguchi Kei /  Tran Gia Khanh 2023
2Q
2023/4/4  
CAP.I416 Catalysis for the Environmental Issues Yokoi Toshiyuki /  Motokura Ken /  Manaka Yuichi 2023
3Q
2023/3/22  
ENR.H415 Introduction to Organic Electrochemistry Inagi Shinsuke 2023
3Q
2023/9/19  
MEC.E432 Properties of Solid Materials Murakami Yoichi /  Fushinobu Kazuyoshi 2023
3Q
2023/9/19  
ENR.B430 Advanced Science and Technology in Energy and Environment Tago Teruoki /  Sakuwa Toru /  Masada Junichiro /  Kasai Kiyomi /  Nakayama Sumie /  Tsuchimoto Ichiro /  Tanaka Fumito /  Hanai Naoto /  Kakuchi Makoto /  Sumi Ikuhiro /  Yoshimura Yoshitake /  Ichikawa Nagayoshi /  Sangawa Hiroyuki /  Kaneda Takeshi 2023
3-4Q
2023/9/14  
GEG.P451 Project Design & Management S Hanaoka Shinya /  Takada Jun-Ichi /  Yamagushi Shinobu /  Takagi Hiroshi /   /  Choi Sunkyung /  Sugishita Kashin 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
EEE.P451 Plasma Engineering Akatsuka Hiroshi /  Okino Akitoshi 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.A405 Interdisciplinary Energy Materials Science 1 大岡山 Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Maeda Kazuhiko /  Miyauchi Masahiro /  Okamoto Toshihiro 2023
3Q
2023/9/19  
ENR.K440 Advanced course of radiation transfer Hanamura Katsunori 2023
3Q
2023/9/19  
ENR.J409 Introduction to Intellectual Property System Yoshimoto Mamoru 2023
3Q
2023/3/20  
CHM.D431 Advanced Bioorganic Chemistry Kudo Fumitaka 2023
3Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.J404 Physical Chemistry for High Temperature Processes -Oxidation of Metals- Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Hayashi Miyuki 2023
3Q
2023/9/1  
MEC.C433 Solid Dynamics Inoue Hirotsugu 2023
3Q
2023/9/29  
ENR.T436 Energy Scenario modeling Wakeyama Tatsuya 2023
3Q
2023/9/13  
ENR.A406 Interdisciplinary Energy Materials Science 2 大岡山 Matsumoto Hidetoshi /  Ihara Manabu /  Kimura Yoshisato /  Nozaki Tomohiro /  Matsuda Akifumi 2023
4Q
2023/8/31  
MAT.P421 Organic Materials Functional Design Asai Shigeo 2023
1Q
2023/4/3  
CAP.C412 Process Systems Engineering Matsumoto Hideyuki 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
MAT.C405 Advanced Course of Instrumental Analysis for Materials Matsushita Nobuhiro /  Hosogi Naoki /  Matsushima Hideki /  Muraya Naoki /  Kamijo Shiori /  Kinugasa Genki /  Sato Takaya /  Utsumi Hiroaki /  Nakai Yumi /  Nakajima Kaori /  Ikita Konomi /  Arii Tadashi /  Konya Takayuki 2023
3Q
2023/9/28  
CHM.C401 Basic Concepts of Physical Chemistry I Koshihara Shinya 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
EEE.G411 Electrical Modeling and Simulation Yamada Akira /  Mori Kenji 2023
1Q
2023/4/5  
MAT.M402 Characterization of Nanomaterials b Yoshida Katsumi /  Shi Ji 2023
1-2Q
   
MAT.P491 Materials Engineering and Ecology Yamamoto Kayoko /  Ishii Satoko /  Kunioka Masao /  Yoshida Kazuo /  Saito Satoshi /  Suwa Yorimasa /  Maeda Seiji /  Sasaki Yoshizumi 2023
2Q
2023/4/7  
MAT.C402 Quantum Physics in Optical Response of Materials Nakamura Kazutaka 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
MAT.M405 Advanced Microstructure Design of Ferrous Materials Kobayashi Satoru 2023
2Q
2023/4/3  
CHM.D432 Advanced Organic Synthesis Ohmori Ken 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
MAT.M402 Characterization of Nanomaterials a Sone Masato /  Sannomiya Takumi 2023
4Q
   
CAP.C441 Transport Phenomena and Operation Yoshikawa Shiro 2023
4Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.A401 Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 1 大岡山 Sasabe Takashi /  Tago Teruoki /  Ihara Manabu /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Kubo Shoichi /  Wada Hiroyuki 2023
1Q
2023/9/13  
ENR.A403 Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 1 大岡山 Hagiwara Makoto /  Hanamura Katsunori /  Fujita Hideaki /  Suekane Tetsuya /  Mori Shinsuke 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.H410 Topics in Properties of Semiconductors Wada Hiroyuki 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
EEE.D401 Fundamentals of Electronic Materials Nakagawa Shigeki /  Sugahara Satoshi 2023
1Q
2023/4/17  
CAP.I427 Introduction to Polymer Chemistry Tomita Ikuyoshi /  Yamamoto Kimihisa /  Kubo Shoichi /  Osakada Kohtaro 2023
2Q
2023/9/13  
MAT.C404 Physics and Chemistry of Semiconductors Majima Yutaka /  Hiramatsu Hidenori 2023
3Q
2023/8/31  
CAP.A463 Advanced Molecular Design of Metal Complexes I Murahashi Tetsuro 2023
3Q
   
ENR.A405 Interdisciplinary Energy Materials Science 1 すずかけ Ueda Mitsutoshi /  Maeda Kazuhiko /  Miyauchi Masahiro /  Okamoto Toshihiro 2023
3Q
2023/9/19  
ENR.J408 Energy Conversion Ceramics Materials Miyauchi Masahiro /  Matsuda Akifumi /  Yamaguchi Akira /  Matsushita Sachiko /  Isobe Toshihiro /  John David Baniecki 2023
4Q
2023/6/29  
CAP.I426 Introduction to Polymer Science Tomita Ikuyoshi /  Imaoka Takane 2023
1Q
2023/3/22  
CAP.E402 Environment Preservation and Chemical Safety II Furuya Hidemine /  Tanaka Hiroshi /  Inagi Shinsuke /  Tokita Masatoshi /  Matsushita Nobuhiro /  Yoshizawa Michito /  Takeshita Yukitoshi /  Asai Shigeo /  Ono Kosuke /  Kato Hiroko /  Terada Yoshihiro /  Fuchino Tetsuo /  Kudo Fumitaka /  Yamada Keita 2023
2Q
   
ENR.H404 Advanced Electrochemistry II Arai Hajime /  Hirayama Masaaki /  Suzuki Kota 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
NCL.N403 Nuclear Materials and Structures Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Yoshida Katsumi 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.H411 Topics in Applied Electrochemistry Arai Hajime /  Hirayama Masaaki /  Hayashi Masahiko 2023
4Q
2023/9/14  
MEC.E433 Advanced Thermal-Fluids Measurement Kikura Hiroshige /  Saito Takushi 2023
4Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.I410 Optical properties of solids Koshihara Shinya /  Okimoto Yoichi 2023
4Q
2023/3/20  
MAT.C403 Advanced Course of Ceramic Thin Film Technology Katase Takayoshi /  Funakubo Hiroshi 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
CAP.I407 Introduction to Chemical Engineering (Basics) Yamaguchi Takeo 2023
1Q
2023/4/10  
ENR.J407 Soft Materials Design Matsumoto Hidetoshi 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
MEC.C431 Mechanics of Composite Materials Todoroki Akira 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
MAT.P414 Soft Materials Function Michinobu Tsuyoshi 2023
3Q
2023/3/20  
MAT.P492 Advanced Course in Organic Polymer Science Hayakawa Teruaki /  Michinobu Tsuyoshi /  Koyama Yasuhito /   /  Yoshioka Naoki 2023
4Q
2023/3/20  
GEG.S401 Environmental Policy Murayama Takehiko /  Nishikizawa Shigeo 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
EEE.C441 VLSI Technology I Wakabayashi Hitoshi /  Kakushima Kuniyuki 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.A403 Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 1 すずかけ Hagiwara Makoto /  Suekane Tetsuya /  Okuno Yoshihiro /  Mori Shinsuke 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
CAP.A462 Advanced Solid State Chemistry II Ohtomo Akira 2023
2Q
2023/9/13  
ENR.L410 Introduction to Photovoltaics Miyajima Shinsuke 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
MAT.P422 Organic Materials Design Ougizawa Toshiaki 2023
3Q
2023/3/20  
CAP.I417 Introduction to Chemical Engineering (Unit Operation) Tanaka Masayoshi 2023
3Q
2023/9/5  
EEE.P421 Advanced Electric Power Engineering Kawabe Kenichi /   /  Nagata Masaki /  Inoue Tooru /  Sudoh Yoshitsugu /   /  Oana Hideaki /  Kitabatake Nobuaki /  Kuge Takao /  Suzuki Kazuma /  Nakamura Yoshikazu 2023
3Q
2023/3/20  
CHM.A451 Recent Progress in Chemistry XI Ikeda Naoshi /  Okimoto Yoichi 2023
3-4Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.B436 Special lecture of economics and politics in energy Tokimatsu Koji /  Murayama Takehiko /  Masui Toshihiko /  Izumida Ryosuke /  Kajiki Shin'Ya /  Kutani Ichiro /  Maeda Akira 2023
4Q
2023/9/13  
ENR.H450 Environmentally-Friendly Polymer Chemistry Satoh Kotaro 2023
4Q
2023/9/19  
ENR.L401 Mechanical-to-electrical energy conversion Fujita Hideaki 2023
1Q
   
MAT.P402 Soft Materials Physical Chemistry Ouchi Yukio 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.J405 Microstructure Evolution and Diffusion in Metals Kimura Yoshisato /  Nakada Nobuo 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
EEE.D411 Semiconductor Physics Yamada Akira 2023
2Q
2023/4/5  
CAP.I402 Scope of Chemical Science and Engineering IIB Imaoka Takane /  Yokoi Toshiyuki /  Shoji Yoshiaki /  Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita /  Shishido Atsushi /  Tanaka Masayoshi 2023
3Q
2023/3/22  
CAP.A424 Advanced Organic Synthesis II Ito Shigekazu 2023
4Q
2023/3/20  
GEG.P452 Project Design & Management F Takahashi Fumitake /  Tokimatsu Koji /  Kinouchi Tsuyoshi /  Murayama Takehiko /  Nakamura Takashi /  Nishikizawa Shigeo /  Itsukushima Rei /  Suwanteep Kultip 2023
4Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.H405 Advanced Inorganic Materials Chemistry I Hirayama Masaaki /  Suzuki Kota 2023
1Q
2023/4/5  
MEC.G431 Mechanical Processing Tanaka Tomohisa /  Hirata Atsushi 2023
2Q
2023/3/27  
MAT.P426 Thermal Properties of Materials Morikawa Junko 2023
4Q
   
MEC.J432 Mechanism and Control for Ultra-precision Motion Shinshi Tadahiko 2023
4Q
2023/12/4  
MAT.M409 Thermodynamics for Phase Equilibria Sone Masato /  Chang Tso-Fu 2023
1Q
2023/4/13  
ENR.H420 Introduction to Photochemistry I Shishido Atsushi /  Wada Hiroyuki 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
CAP.P411 Advanced Polymer Synthesis Ishizone Takashi 2023
2Q
2023/3/27  
ENR.A402 Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 2 大岡山 Otomo Junichiro /  Arai Hajime /  Ihara Manabu /  Koshihara Shinya /  Okimoto Yoichi /  Wada Hiroyuki 2023
2Q
2023/9/13  
ENR.A404 Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 2 大岡山 Nabae Yuta /  Ihara Manabu /  Miyajima Shinsuke /  Hirayama Masaaki /  Wada Hiroyuki 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
MAT.P403 Soft Materials Physics Vacha Martin 2023
3Q
   
CAP.T431 Advanced Organometallic Chemistry and Catalysis I Tanaka Ken 2023
3Q
2023/3/22  
CAP.I437 Introduction to Polymer Physical Properties Shishido Atsushi /  Imaoka Takane 2023
3Q
2023/9/6  
ENR.J402 Physical Chemistry for High Temperature Processes -Thermodynamics- Hayashi Miyuki 2023
3Q
2023/9/19  
CAP.I401 Scope of Chemical Science and Engineering IB Yoshizawa Michito /  Fukushima Takanori /  Tomita Ikuyoshi /  Yamamoto Kimihisa /  Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita /  Imaoka Takane /  Kubo Shoichi /  Sawada Tomohisa 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
CAP.A441 Advanced Electrochemistry I Yamanaka Ichiro 2023
1Q
2023/3/22  
ENR.J403 Physical Chemistry for High Temperature Processes -Smelting and Refining Processes- Kobayashi Yoshinao /  Kawamura Kenichi /  Hayashi Miyuki /  Ueda Mitsutoshi 2023
1Q
   
CAP.I419 Analytical Techniques for Environmental Chemistry Toyoda Sakae /  Yamada Keita 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.A402 Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 2 すずかけ Otomo Junichiro /  Arai Hajime /  Yamada Akira /  Hirayama Masaaki /  Koshihara Shinya /  Okimoto Yoichi /  Wada Hiroyuki 2023
2Q
2023/9/13  
MAT.C400 Crystals Science Oba Fumiyasu 2023
3Q
2023/7/10  
CHM.B431 Advanced Separation Science Hibara Akihide /  Fukuhara Gaku 2023
3Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.I420 Advanced Lecture on Crystal Structure and Correlation with Properties of Solids Yashima Masatomo 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
EEE.D451 Bipolar Transistors and Compound Semiconductor Devices Miyamoto Yasuyuki 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
EEE.S401 Advanced Electromagnetic Waves Hirokawa Jiro /  Tomura Takashi 2023
1Q
2023/4/4  
CAP.C421 Advanced Energy Transfer Operation Sekiguchi Hidetoshi 2023
2Q
2023/4/5  
ENR.H406 Advanced Inorganic Materials Chemistry II Hirayama Masaaki /  Suzuki Kota 2023
2Q
2023/4/5  
ENR.B431 Recent technologies of fuel cells, solar cells butteries and energy system Ihara Manabu /  Hirayama Masaaki /  Matsumoto Hidetoshi /  Kodera Tetsuo /  Sasabe Takashi /  Maeda Kazuhiko /  Miyajima Shinsuke /  Manzhos Sergei 2023
2Q
2023/6/8  
CAP.A402 Scope of Chemical Science and Engineering IIA Tanaka Ken /  Murahashi Tetsuro /  Nakamura Ryuhei /  Nakajima Yumiko /  Ito Shigekazu /  Tanaka Hiroshi 2023
3Q
   
CAP.C432 Physico-Chemical Property Analysis in Chemical Engineering Taniguchi Izumi 2023
3Q
2023/3/20  
CAP.I423 Advanced Organic Materials Chemistry Fukushima Takanori /  Shoji Yoshiaki 2023
3Q
2023/9/6  
ENR.J401 Advanced Metal Physics Shi Ji 2023
3Q
2023/9/19  
CHM.C431 Advanced Physical Chemistry Ohshima Yasuhiro /  Yamazaki Masakazu /  Kitajima Masashi /  Ishiuchi Shun-Ichi /  Nishino Tomoaki 2023
3Q
2023/3/22  
MEC.G432 Metalforming Yoshino Masahiko /  Ohtake Naoto 2023
3Q
2023/9/28  
CHM.A452 Recent Progress in Chemistry XII Hashimoto Masaru /  Ohmori Ken 2023
3-4Q
2023/3/20  
CAP.P425 Advanced Polymer Science II Tominaga Yoichi 2023
4Q
2023/8/31  
ENR.A406 Interdisciplinary Energy Materials Science 2 すずかけ Matsumoto Hidetoshi /  Ihara Manabu /  Kimura Yoshisato /  Inagi Shinsuke /  Matsuda Akifumi 2023
4Q
2023/8/31  
CAP.E401 Environment Preservation and Chemical Safety I Tanaka Hiroshi /  Furuya Hidemine /  Inagi Shinsuke /  Tokita Masatoshi /  Matsushita Nobuhiro /  Yoshizawa Michito /  Takeshita Yukitoshi /  Asai Shigeo /  Ono Kosuke /  Kato Hiroko /  Terada Yoshihiro /  Fuchino Tetsuo /  Kudo Fumitaka /  Yamada Keita 2023
1Q
2023/4/5  
GEG.E404 Technologies for Energy and Resource Utilization Takahashi Fumitake 2023
1Q
2023/3/22  
MAT.C408 Advanced Course of Surface Chemistry on Inorganic Materials Nakajima Akira /  Matsushita Sachiko 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
MAT.M401 Applied Diffraction Crystallography in Metals and Alloys Fujii Toshiyuki 2023
2Q
2023/4/3  
ENR.A404 Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 2 すずかけ Nabae Yuta /  Yamada Akira /  Miyajima Shinsuke /  Hirayama Masaaki /  Wada Hiroyuki 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
CAP.E411 Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I Academic Supervisor 2023
3Q
2023/8/31  
CAP.P421 Special Lecture on Characterization of Polymer Structures and Properties Ando Shinji 2023
3Q
2023/3/20  
MAT.M403 Environmental Degradation of Materials Tada Eiji 2023
4Q
2023/3/20  
CHM.B401 Basic Concepts of Inorganic Chemistry I Kawaguchi Hiroyuki 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
MEC.H431 Advanced Mechanical Elements Iwatsuki Nobuyuki 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
MAT.M410 Deformation and Strength of Solids Onaka Susumu /  Terada Yoshihiro 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
MAT.P401 Organic Optical Materials physics Ishikawa Ken 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
CAP.I420 Advanced Supramolecular Science Fukushima Takanori /  Yoshizawa Michito 2023
2Q
   
CAP.P422 Advanced Polymer Properties Tokita Masatoshi 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
CAP.I482 Introduction to the Frontiers of Environmental Chemistry II Kimura Yuri 2023
2Q
2023/3/20  
CHM.A450 Recent Progress in Chemistry X Hashimoto Hisako /  Kawaguchi Hiroyuki 2023
3-4Q
2023/3/20  
CAP.E422 Presentation Practice Uno Masatoshi 2023
4Q
2023/8/28  
CAP.A464 Advanced Molecular Design of Metal Complexes II Murahashi Tetsuro 2023
4Q
   
GEG.S402 The economics and systems analysis of environment, resources and technology Tokimatsu Koji 2023
4Q
2023/10/2  
CAP.E412 Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II Academic Supervisor 2023
1Q
2023/8/31  
CHM.A431 Laboratory Training of Synchrotron Radiation Science Kitajima Masashi 2023
3Q
2023/3/20  
CAP.A481 Advanced Instrumental Analysis Ozawa Kenichi /  Aoyagi Satoka /  Hoshino Manabu /  2023
4Q
2023/10/5  
CHM.B434 Advanced Course in Crystal Structure Science Uekusa Hidehiro 2023
4Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.A407 Energy system theory すずかけ Suekane Tetsuya /  Yamada Akira /  Obara Toru /  Kawabe Kenichi /  Tokimatsu Koji /  Otomo Junichiro 2023
3Q
2023/9/13  
CHM.D401 Basic Concepts of Organic Chemistry I Ohmori Ken 2023
1Q
2023/3/20  
ENR.Z491 Seminar in energy science S1 Academic Supervisor 2023
1-2Q
2023/3/20  
CHM.A449 Recent Progress in Chemistry IX Matano Yoshihiro /  Goto Kei 2023
1-2Q
2023/3/20  
CAP.E412 Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II Academic Supervisor 2023
2Q
2023/8/31  
CAP.E411 Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I Academic Supervisor 2023
4Q
2023/8/31  
CAP.E412 Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II Academic Supervisor 2023
4Q
2023/8/31  
CAP.E411 Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I Academic Supervisor 2023
1Q
2023/8/31  
CHM.A447 Recent Progress in Chemistry VII Yanai Nobuhiro /  Fukuhara Gaku 2023
1-2Q
2023/3/20