MAT.A361 |
Materials Engineering Internship B
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C314 |
Environmental Science
|
Miyauchi Masahiro / |
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M301 |
Characterization of Metals and Alloys
|
Sone Masato / Inamura Tomonari / Sannomiya Takumi |
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) M
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C308 |
Strength and Fracture of Inorganic Materials
|
Isobe Toshihiro |
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C316 |
Biomaterials Science
|
Ikoma Toshiyuki / Anraku Yasutaka |
2024 4Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
MAT.C352 |
Ceramics Laboratory III
|
Ikoma Toshiyuki / Yamaguchi Akira / Kubota Yuta / Okamoto Kazuki / Yasuhara Sou / Tomita Kana / Aihara Takeshi |
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P396 |
Organic Functional Biochemistry
|
Hiraishi Tomohiro |
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C310 |
Exercise of Inorganic Materials Science
|
Nitta Ryosuke / Kitani Suguru / Tomita Kana / Mochizuki Yasuhide / Yamaguchi Akira / Hattori Masashi / Miyazaki Masayoshi / Okubo Kyohei / Okamoto Kazuki / Aihara Takeshi / Shigematsu Kei / Hanzawa Kota / Ide Keisuke / Yasuhara Sou / Kubota Yuta |
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M352 |
Metallurgical Engineering Laboratory III
|
Muraishi Shinji / Kobayashi Equo / Shi Ji / Fujii Toshiyuki / Onaka Susumu / Hosoda Hideki / Kawamura Kenichi / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Hayashi Miyuki / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Tada Eiji / Kimura Yoshisato / Terada Yoshihiro / Sone Masato / Inamura Tomonari / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru / Sannomiya Takumi / Chang Tso-Fu / Harumoto Takashi / Nakashima Hirotoyo / Miyazawa Tomotaka / Watanabe Takashi / Ooi Azusa / O Minho / Tahara Masaki / Watanabe Manabu / Yasui Shintaro / Chiu Wan Ting / Kurioka Tomoyuki / Umise Akira / Nagashima Ryota |
2024 4Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
MAT.P352 |
Organic Materials Laboratory III
|
Morikawa Junko / Akasaka Syuichi / Ashizawa Minoru / Iwahashi Takashi / Kawamoto Tadashi / Kuboyama Keiichi / Takarada Wataru / Omagari Shun / Zamengo Massimilia / Hatakeyama Kan |
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) C
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A360 |
Materials Engineering Internship A
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z392 |
Advanced independent research project F2c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z393 |
Advanced independent research project F3c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) P
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P323 |
Organic Materials Properties B
|
Asai Shigeo |
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P312 |
Organic Chemistry (Functions) B
|
Sagara Yoshimitsu |
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z391 |
Advanced independent research project F1c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M312 |
Off-Campus Training in Metallurgy
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z395 |
Advanced independent research project F5c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z389 |
Independent research project(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.D302 |
B2D Practical Pre-research B in Materials Science and Engineering J
|
Miyauchi Masahiro |
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
MAT.Z394 |
Advanced independent research project F4c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z396 |
Advanced independent research project F6c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.D302 |
B2D Practical Pre-research B in Materials Science and Engineering E
|
Miyauchi Masahiro |
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
MAT.Z388 |
Independent research project(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z380 |
Independent research project S(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 融合理工学系
|
Tokimatsu Koji |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 電気電子系
|
Pham Nam Hai |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 材料系
|
Kawamura Kenichi / Kishi Tetsuo |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 土木・環境工学系
|
Takahashi Akihiro |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 機械系
|
Maeda Shingo |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 経営工学系
|
Hori Takeo |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 応用化学系
|
Shoji Yoshiaki / Harada Takuya |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C317 |
Interface Chemistry (C)
|
Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Matsushita Sachiko |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers システム制御系
|
Sato Susumu |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 情報通信系
|
Pham Nam Hai |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P303 |
Solid State Physics (Electrons)
|
Hayamizu Yuhei |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M306 |
Ferrous Materials II - Principles for Applications
|
Terada Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P311 |
Organic Chemistry (Functions) A
|
Sagara Yoshimitsu |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P395 |
Organic Functional Materials Chemistry
|
Higuchi Masayoshi |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P351 |
Organic Materials Laboratory II
|
Vacha Martin / Akasaka Syuichi / Ashizawa Minoru / Iwahashi Takashi / Kawamoto Tadashi / Kuboyama Keiichi / Takarada Wataru / Omagari Shun / Zamengo Massimilia / Hatakeyama Kan |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P308 |
Interface Chemistry (P)
|
Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Matsushita Sachiko |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEN.E301 |
Advanced English Communication for Engineers 建築学系
|
Asawa Takashi |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M317 |
Science and Engineering of Non-ferrous Materials B
|
Muraishi Shinji |
2024 3Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
MAT.C351 |
Ceramics Laboratory II
|
Ikoma Toshiyuki / Yamaguchi Akira / Kubota Yuta / Okamoto Kazuki / Tomita Kana / Yasuhara Sou |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M308 |
Electrochemistry of Metals
|
Tada Eiji |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P391 |
Organic Functional Materials Physics
|
Undecided |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P322 |
Organic Materials Properties A
|
Asai Shigeo |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C321 |
Introduction of Advanced Materials
|
Hayashi Tomohiro / Matsuda Akifumi / Hiramatsu Hidenori / Tsuge Takeharu / Funakubo Hiroshi / Azuma Masaki / Yamamoto Takafumi / Sasagawa Takao / Oba Fumiyasu / Majima Yutaka / Izawa Seiichiro / Kitano Masaaki / Hara Michikazu / Kamata Keigo / Kamiya Toshio / Katase Takayoshi / Kawaji Hitoshi / Yokota Hiroko / Matsushita Sachiko |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) M
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M316 |
Science and Engineering of Non-ferrous Materials A
|
Kobayashi Equo |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M310 |
Metallic Materials Processing
|
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M351 |
Metallurgical Engineering Laboratory II
|
Muraishi Shinji / Kobayashi Equo / Shi Ji / Fujii Toshiyuki / Onaka Susumu / Hosoda Hideki / Kawamura Kenichi / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Hayashi Miyuki / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Tada Eiji / Kimura Yoshisato / Terada Yoshihiro / Sone Masato / Inamura Tomonari / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru / Sannomiya Takumi / Chang Tso-Fu / Harumoto Takashi / Nakashima Hirotoyo / Miyazawa Tomotaka / Watanabe Takashi / Ooi Azusa / O Minho / Tahara Masaki / Watanabe Manabu / Yasui Shintaro / Chiu Wan Ting / Kurioka Tomoyuki / Umise Akira / Nagashima Ryota |
2024 3Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
MAT.C315 |
Fundamentals of Single Crystal and Thin Film Processing
|
Funakubo Hiroshi |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A360 |
Materials Engineering Internship A
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A361 |
Materials Engineering Internship B
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C307 |
Solid State Properties II (Dielectric and Magnetic Materials
|
Hoshina Takuya / Matsushita Nobuhiro |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z391 |
Advanced independent research project F1c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z392 |
Advanced independent research project F2c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z393 |
Advanced independent research project F3c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) P
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C303 |
Organic and Polymer Chemistry
|
Tsuge Takeharu / Anraku Yasutaka |
2024 2Q |
2024/3/18
|
|
|
MAT.P301 |
Solid State Physics (Lattice)
|
Hayamizu Yuhei |
2024 2Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
MAT.P317 |
Organic Materials Characterization
|
Ougizawa Toshiaki / Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Vacha Martin / Morikawa Junko / Asai Shigeo / Hayamizu Yuhei |
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M320 |
Fundamentals of Electrochemical Deposition
|
Chang Tso-Fu |
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C304 |
Structural Science of Non-crystalline Solids
|
Yano Tetsuji |
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P315 |
Organic Synthetic Chemistry B
|
Michinobu Tsuyoshi |
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C305 |
Solid State Properties I (Introduction and Semiconductor
|
Yamamoto Takafumi / Yamaguchi Akira |
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.A360 |
Materials Engineering Internship A
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P316 |
Organic Synthetic Chemistry C
|
Hayakawa Teruaki |
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A361 |
Materials Engineering Internship B
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M303 |
Lattice Defects and Dislocation
|
Fujii Toshiyuki / Muraishi Shinji |
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P325 |
Processing of Organic Materials B
|
Morikawa Junko |
2024 2Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
MAT.Z371 |
Advanced independent research project S1c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z372 |
Advanced independent research project S2c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z373 |
Advanced independent research project S3c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z389 |
Independent research project(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z380 |
Independent research project S(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z375 |
Advanced independent research project S5c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.D301 |
B2D Practical Pre-research A in Materials Science and Engineering J
|
Miyauchi Masahiro |
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
MAT.D301 |
B2D Practical Pre-research A in Materials Science and Engineering E
|
Miyauchi Masahiro |
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
MAT.Z374 |
Advanced independent research project S4c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z376 |
Advanced independent research project S6c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z388 |
Independent research project(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 1-2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P321 |
Organic Materials Structures B
|
Ougizawa Toshiaki |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C301 |
Crystal Chemistry (Ceramics course)
|
Kishi Tetsuo / Hoshina Takuya |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C360 |
Engineering Ethics
|
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C302 |
Spectroscopy
|
Yano Tetsuji / Kitazawa Nobuaki |
2024 1Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
MAT.C312 |
Electrochemistry (Ceramics course)
|
Miyauchi Masahiro / Matsushita Sachiko / Nabae Yuta |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A360 |
Materials Engineering Internship A
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P324 |
Processing of Organic Materials A
|
Morikawa Junko |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) M
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P314 |
Organic Synthetic Chemistry A
|
Sagara Yoshimitsu |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M315 |
Crystal Growth and Structure Formation B
|
Kobayashi Equo |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M314 |
Crystal Growth and Structure Formation A
|
Kimura Yoshisato |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C350 |
Ceramics Laboratory I
|
Ikoma Toshiyuki / Yamaguchi Akira / Kubota Yuta / Okamoto Kazuki / Yasuhara Sou / Tomita Kana |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M311 |
English Seminar in Metallurgy
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 1Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
MAT.M305 |
Ferrous Materials I - Fundamentals of Iron and Steels
|
Kobayashi Satoru / Nakada Nobuo / Terada Yoshihiro |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M350 |
Metallurgical Engineering Laboratory I
|
Muraishi Shinji / Kobayashi Equo / Shi Ji / Fujii Toshiyuki / Hosoda Hideki / Onaka Susumu / Kawamura Kenichi / Ueda Mitsutoshi / Kobayashi Yoshinao / Hayashi Miyuki / Tada Eiji / Kimura Yoshisato / Terada Yoshihiro / Sone Masato / Inamura Tomonari / Nakatsuji Kan / Gohda Yoshihiro / Nakada Nobuo / Kobayashi Satoru / Sannomiya Takumi / Tahara Masaki / Chang Tso-Fu / Nakashima Hirotoyo / Miyazawa Tomotaka / Watanabe Takashi / Ooi Azusa / Watanabe Manabu / Yasui Shintaro / O Minho / Harumoto Takashi / Chiu Wan Ting / Kurioka Tomoyuki / Umise Akira / Nagashima Ryota |
2024 1Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
MAT.P302 |
Optics II
|
Vacha Martin |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) C
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M319 |
Thermodynamics in Metals
|
Hayashi Miyuki |
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.P350 |
Organic Materials Laboratory I
|
Akasaka Syuichi / Ashizawa Minoru / Iwahashi Takashi / Kawamoto Tadashi / Kuboyama Keiichi / Takarada Wataru / Omagari Shun / Zamengo Massimilia / Hatakeyama Kan |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.P307 |
Electrochemistry (P)
|
Miyauchi Masahiro / Nabae Yuta / Matsushita Sachiko |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.A361 |
Materials Engineering Internship B
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z381 |
Research opportunity in Laboratories (MAT) P
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.Z372 |
Advanced independent research project S2c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z373 |
Advanced independent research project S3c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MAT.Z371 |
Advanced independent research project S1c(MAT)
|
Teaching Staffs |
2024 1Q |
|
|
|