ART.T457 |
Workshop on Building Advanced Computer Network
|
Yamamura Masayuki / Ono Isao |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ICT.H507 |
Virtual Reality and Interaction
|
Hasegawa Shoichi |
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.C441 |
VLSI Technology I
|
Wakabayashi Hitoshi / Kakushima Kuniyuki |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.G401 |
Utilization of Intelligent Information Resources and Patents
|
Wakabayashi Hitoshi / Oshima Yoichi |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
UDE.P403 |
Urban Planning
|
Muromachi Yasunori |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/18
|
|
|
UDE.Z593 |
Urban Design and Built Environment Laboratory S2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/4/2
|
|
|
UDE.Z493 |
Urban Design and Built Environment Laboratory S1
|
Sato Daiki / Sakamura Kei / Sanada Junko / Nasu Satoshi / Okaze Tsubasa / Nagamine Mitsue / Hiraga Amana |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
UDE.Z594 |
Urban Design and Built Environment Laboratory F2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
UDE.Z494 |
Urban Design and Built Environment Laboratory F1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.H410 |
Topics in Properties of Semiconductors
|
Wada Hiroyuki |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
MAT.M409 |
Thermodynamics for Phase Equilibria
|
Sone Masato / Chang Tso-Fu |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ARC.D446 |
Theory of Architectural Design II
|
Okuyama Shin-Ichi / Shiozaki Taishin |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
UDE.D403 |
Theories of Urban and Community Design
|
Mano Yosuke |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.P442 |
Theories in Urban Analysis and Planning II
|
Osaragi Toshihiro / Kishimoto Maki |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
ARC.P441 |
Theories in Urban Analysis and Planning I
|
Saio Naoko |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
ARC.P421 |
Theories in Facility Planning I
|
Oki Takuya |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
ARC.P401 |
Theories in Architectural Planning I
|
Fujii Haruyuki |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
GEG.S402 |
The economics and systems analysis of environment, resources and technology
|
Tokimatsu Koji |
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
UDE.D410 |
The Principles of Community Design
|
Dohi Masato |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
UDE.D412 |
The Practice of Community Design
|
Dohi Masato |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
UDE.S406 |
Tensor Analysis for Building Structure
|
Ishihara Tadashi |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
GEG.E404 |
Technologies for Energy and Resource Utilization
|
Takahashi Fumitake |
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I537 |
Systematic Material Design Methodology
|
Kuroki Hidenori |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
SCE.C401 |
System Identification and Estimation
|
Yamakita Masaki |
Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
MEC.C432 |
Structural Integrity Assessment
|
Mizutani Yoshihiro |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.S422 |
Structural Design Practice
|
Kanebako Yoshiharu |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T403 |
Statistical Learning Theory
|
Kanamori Takafumi |
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/18
|
|
|
CVE.C402 |
Stability Problems in Geotechnical Engineering
|
Takahashi Akihiro |
Graduate major in Civil Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
MAT.M501 |
Special Lecture on Metallurgical Engineering II
|
|
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M413 |
Special Lecture on Metallurgical Engineering I
|
Kubo Takahiro / Watanabe Yoichi |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
MEC.M532 |
Space Systems and Missions
|
Iwata Takanori / Noda Atsushi / Ozawa Satoru / Nakanishi Hiroki / Chujo Toshihiro |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.M434 |
Space Robotics
|
Nakanishi Hiroki |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/18
|
|
|
ISC.Z696 |
Seminar on Innovation Science F5
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Innovation Science
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/19
|
|
|
UDE.S503 |
Seismic Design for Nonstructural Components
|
Ishihara Tadashi |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LST.A407 |
Science of Metabolism
|
Hirasawa Takashi / Shiraki Nobuaki / Kato Akira / Masuda Shinji |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LST.A502 |
Science of Biological Resources
|
Tanaka Kan / Shimojima Mie / To Taiko / Osakabe Yuriko / Yoshida Keisuke |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.E521 |
Researcher Ethics and Engineer Ethics
|
Suzuki Takashi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C471 |
Research Planning for Master Thesis I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C471 |
Research Planning for Master Thesis I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
UDE.S534 |
Remote Sensing for Disaster Management
|
Matsuoka Masashi |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
EEE.C451 |
RF Measurement Engineering
|
Ito Hiroyuki / Asada Takahiro / Ishii Tsuyoshi |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C402 |
Quantum Physics in Optical Response of Materials
|
Nakamura Kazutaka |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
UDE.P401 |
Project Management
|
Muromachi Yasunori / Fujita Jun / Okamoto Michitaka / Hashimoto Masamichi |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/18
|
|
|
CVE.F432 |
Principles of Construction Management
|
Hasegawa Atsushi / Matsukawa Keisuke |
Graduate major in Civil Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
CAP.E422 |
Presentation Practice
|
|
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
UDE.D443 |
Practices of Urban and Community Design
|
Mano Yosuke |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
UDE.E433 |
Practice of Environmental Design based on Environment-Behavior Study II
|
Nasu Satoshi / Morita Toshiaki |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
UDE.E432 |
Practice of Environmental Design based on Environment-Behavior Study I
|
Nasu Satoshi |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C412 |
Polymeric Biomaterials
|
Tsuge Takeharu / Hayashi Tomohiro |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MEC.E531 |
Plasma Physics
|
Hasegawa Jun |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.A503 |
Planning Algorithm
|
Kurabayashi Daisuke |
Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
MAT.C404 |
Physics and Chemistry of Semiconductors
|
Majima Yutaka / Hiramatsu Hidenori |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.C431 |
Physical Modeling in Geotechnics
|
Takahashi Akihiro / Sawada Mai |
Graduate major in Civil Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
UDE.S404 |
Passive-control Structures and Base-isolated Structures against Earthquakes
|
Sato Daiki / Kishiki Shoichi / Ishihara Tadashi |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
EEE.D461 |
Optoelectronics
|
Miyamoto Tomoyuki |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.H409 |
Optics in Information Processing
|
Yamaguchi Masahiro |
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.S461 |
Optical Communication Systems
|
Uenohara Hiroyuki |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.R431 |
Off-campus Project M1c
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.R431 |
Off-campus Project M1c
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C532 |
Off Campus Training III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C532 |
Off Campus Training III
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C531 |
Off Campus Training II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C531 |
Off Campus Training II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C431 |
Off Campus Training I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.C431 |
Off Campus Training I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
UDE.S402 |
Nonlinear Behavior of Concrete and Concrete Members
|
Kono Susumu / Nishimura Koshiro |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
ART.T456 |
Non-linear Dynamical Systems
|
Miyake Yoshihiro / Takinoue Masahiro |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.D551 |
Nano-Structure Devices
|
Watanabe Masahiro / Ishibashi Kouji |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
LAW.X416 |
Modern Japan
|
Kitamoto Yoshitaka / Inagi Shinsuke / Kamiya Itaru / Olaf Karthaus |
Breadth courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/10
|
|
|
ART.T455 |
Modeling of Discrete Systems
|
Ono Isao / Yamamura Masayuki |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
UDE.S531 |
Microtremor Survey Techniques using Theory of Stochastic Process
|
Morikawa Hitoshi |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.J405 |
Microstructure Evolution and Diffusion in Metals
|
Kimura Yoshisato / Nakada Nobuo |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
MEC.J531 |
Micro and Nano Systems
|
Kim Joon-Wan / Ohtake Naoto / Yoshida Kazuhiro / Yanagida Yasuko / Yamamoto Takatoki / Nisisako Takasi |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/19
|
|
|
ICT.H504 |
Medical Image Engineering
|
Nakamura Kentaro / Tabaru Marie / Obi Takashi |
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.H514 |
Mechanisms of Visual Perception
|
Kaneko Hirohiko / Nagai Takehiro |
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/18
|
|
|
MEC.J432 |
Mechanism and Control for Ultra-precision Motion
|
Shinshi Tadahiko |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
MEC.C431 |
Mechanics of Composite Materials
|
Todoroki Akira |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.H508 |
Language Engineering
|
Okumura Manabu |
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MEC.G433 |
Joining
|
Sato Chiaki / Yamazaki Takahisa |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I426 |
Introduction to Polymer Science
|
Tomita Ikuyoshi / Imaoka Takane |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I427 |
Introduction to Polymer Chemistry
|
Tomita Ikuyoshi / Yamamoto Kimihisa / Kubo Shoichi / Undecided |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I417 |
Introduction to Chemical Engineering (Unit Operation)
|
Tanaka Masayoshi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I407 |
Introduction to Chemical Engineering (Basics)
|
Yamaguchi Takeo |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
UDE.S433 |
Introduction on Theory of Earthquake Ground Motion
|
Yamanaka Hiroaki |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
EEE.R562 |
Internship (Master Course) B
|
Fujita Hideaki / Iino Hiroaki |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.R562 |
Internship (Master Course) B
|
Fujita Hideaki / Iino Hiroaki |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.R561 |
Internship (Master Course) A
|
Fujita Hideaki / Iino Hiroaki |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.R561 |
Internship (Master Course) A
|
Fujita Hideaki / Iino Hiroaki |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.P433 |
International Internship
|
Chijiwa Nobuhiro |
Graduate major in Civil Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.P432 |
International Collaboration
|
Sasaki Eiichi / Fujii Manabu |
Graduate major in Civil Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.A402 |
Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 2 大岡山
|
Otomo Junichiro / Arai Hajime / Ihara Manabu / Koshihara Shinya / Okimoto Yoichi / Wada Hiroyuki |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
ESI.A402 |
Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 2 すずかけ
|
Otomo Junichiro / Arai Hajime / Yamada Akira / Hirayama Masaaki / Koshihara Shinya / Okimoto Yoichi / Wada Hiroyuki |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
ESI.A401 |
Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 1 大岡山
|
Sasabe Takashi / Tago Teruoki / Ihara Manabu / Hayashi Miyuki / Kubo Shoichi |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
ESI.A401 |
Interdisciplinary scientific principles of energy 1 すずかけ
|
Sasabe Takashi / Tago Teruoki / Ihara Manabu / Hayashi Miyuki / Kubo Shoichi |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
ESI.A404 |
Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 2 大岡山
|
Nabae Yuta / Ihara Manabu / Miyajima Shinsuke / Hirayama Masaaki / Wada Hiroyuki |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
ESI.A404 |
Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 2 すずかけ
|
Nabae Yuta / Yamada Akira / Miyajima Shinsuke / Hirayama Masaaki / Wada Hiroyuki |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
ESI.A403 |
Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 1 大岡山
|
Hagiwara Makoto / Suekane Tetsuya / Fujita Hideaki / Okuno Yoshihiro / Mori Shinsuke |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
ESI.A403 |
Interdisciplinary principles of energy devices 1 すずかけ
|
Hagiwara Makoto / Suekane Tetsuya / Fujita Hideaki / Okuno Yoshihiro / Mori Shinsuke |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
ESI.A406 |
Interdisciplinary Energy Materials Science 2 大岡山
|
Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Ihara Manabu / Kimura Yoshisato / Nozaki Tomohiro / Matsuda Akifumi |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.A406 |
Interdisciplinary Energy Materials Science 2 すずかけ
|
Matsumoto Hidetoshi / Ihara Manabu / Kimura Yoshisato / Inagi Shinsuke / Matsuda Akifumi |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ESI.A405 |
Interdisciplinary Energy Materials Science 1 大岡山
|
Ueda Mitsutoshi / Maeda Kazuhiko / Miyauchi Masahiro / Okamoto Toshihiro |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.A405 |
Interdisciplinary Energy Materials Science 1 すずかけ
|
Ueda Mitsutoshi / Maeda Kazuhiko / Miyauchi Masahiro / Okamoto Toshihiro |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
EEE.D421 |
Imaging Materials
|
Iino Hiroaki |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.H513 |
IT Society and Information Security
|
Ohyama Nagaaki / Mano Yuichi / Yachida Masuyoshi / Lee Joong Sun / Niwano Eikazu / Gotoh Yusuke |
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
GEG.E412 |
Hydrology and Water Resources Conservation
|
Kinouchi Tsuyoshi / Zhao Gang |
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.A406 |
Human-Centric Information Systems I
|
Funakoshi Kotaro / Koike Yasuharu / Yamaguchi Masahiro / Kaneko Hirohiko / Obi Takashi / Hasegawa Shoichi / Watanabe Yoshihiro |
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
UDE.E402 |
GIS and Digital Image Processing for Built Environment
|
Matsuoka Masashi |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/2
|
|
|
EEE.D533 |
Fundamentals of Light and Matter IIc
|
Kajikawa Kotaro |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
EEE.D532 |
Fundamentals of Light and Matter IIb
|
Taguchi Dai |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.D531 |
Fundamentals of Light and Matter IIa
|
Ito Haruhiko |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.D431 |
Fundamentals of Light and Matter I
|
Arai Keigo / Toma Mana |
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C504 |
Functional Devices
|
Kitamoto Yoshitaka / Funakubo Hiroshi |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/4
|
|
|
ARC.A503 |
Experiment on Building Engineering S2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.A403 |
Experiment on Building Engineering S1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.A504 |
Experiment on Building Engineering F2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.A404 |
Experiment on Building Engineering F1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LAT.A407 |
Exercise of Designing Gaming Instructional Materials
|
Matsuda Toshiki |
Teacher education courses
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
ARC.A501 |
Exercise in Architectural Design and Planning S2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.A401 |
Exercise in Architectural Design and Planning S1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.A502 |
Exercise in Architectural Design and Planning F2
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.A402 |
Exercise in Architectural Design and Planning F1
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
GEG.S401 |
Environmental Policy
|
Murayama Takehiko / Nishikizawa Shigeo |
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/10
|
|
|
LST.A503 |
Environmental Microbiology
|
Hongoh Yuichi / Wachi Masaaki / Yatsunami Rie / Mcglynn Shawn |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
GEG.E501 |
Environmental Impact Assessment
|
Nishikizawa Shigeo / Murayama Takehiko |
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
GEG.E502 |
Environmental Hydraulics
|
Nakamura Takashi |
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.I405 |
Environmental Chemistry
|
Toyoda Sakae / Yamada Keita |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.A407 |
Energy system theory 大岡山
|
Suekane Tetsuya / Yamada Akira / Obara Toru / Kawabe Kenichi / Tokimatsu Koji / Otomo Junichiro |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.A407 |
Energy system theory すずかけ
|
Suekane Tetsuya / Yamada Akira / Obara Toru / Kawabe Kenichi / Tokimatsu Koji / Otomo Junichiro |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.A408 |
Economy of energy system
|
Tokimatsu Koji / Wakeyama Tatsuya / Otomo Junichiro / Nishikizawa Shigeo / Goto Mika |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
UDE.S435 |
Earthquake and Tsunami Disaster Reduction
|
Morikawa Hitoshi / Yamanaka Hiroaki / Tsuruta Naoki |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
UDE.S401 |
Dynamics of Structures
|
Sato Daiki |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
UDE.S501 |
Disaster Mitigation for Building Structures
|
Kono Susumu / Nishimura Koshiro |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ART.T546 |
Design Theory in Biological Systems
|
Yamamura Masayuki / Sekijima Masakazu / Takinoue Masahiro / Hamada Shogo |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M410 |
Deformation and Strength of Solids
|
Onaka Susumu / Terada Yoshihiro |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C400 |
Crystals Science
|
Oba Fumiyasu |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C505 |
Computational Materials Science
|
Kamiya Toshio / Sasagawa Takao |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ICT.H422 |
Computational Brain
|
Koike Yasuharu |
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
LST.A408 |
Computational Biology
|
Itoh Takehiko / Yamada Takuji / Kitao Akio / Uriu Koichiro |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ART.T462 |
Complex Networks
|
Murata Tsuyoshi |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CVE.M401 |
Civil Engineering Analysis
|
Maruyama Taizo |
Graduate major in Civil Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
UDE.P404 |
City/Transport Planning and the Environment
|
Muromachi Yasunori |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MAT.M402 |
Characterization of Nanomaterials b
|
Yoshida Katsumi / Shi Ji |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.M402 |
Characterization of Nanomaterials a
|
Sone Masato / Sannomiya Takumi |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LST.A411 |
Biomolecular Engineering
|
Fukui Toshiaki / Kitaguchi Tetsuya / Kajiwara Susumu / Osakabe Yuriko |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
LST.A501 |
Biomolecular Analysis
|
Osada Toshiya / Ishii Yoshitaka / Okada Satoshi / Nozawa Kayo / Kondo Toru / Yasui Takao |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
LST.A412 |
Biomaterial Science and Engineering
|
Tagawa Yoh-Ichi / Maruyama Atsushi / Mori Toshiaki / Matsuda Tomoko / Kinbara Kazushi |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ART.T543 |
Bioinformatics
|
Akiyama Yutaka / Ishida Takashi |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/15
|
|
|
UDE.S431 |
Basics of Stochastic Process for Earthquake Engineering
|
Morikawa Hitoshi |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ICT.H411 |
Basic Sensation Informatics
|
Kaneko Hirohiko / Nagai Takehiro |
Graduate major in Information and Communications Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
UDE.E404 |
Basic Engineering on Thermal Environment
|
Asawa Takashi |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
GEG.T413 |
Basic Behaviormetrics: Theory and Methods
|
Takahashi Fumitake |
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.D402 |
Architectural Preservation and Renovation
|
Fujita Yasuhito |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
ARC.D444 |
Architectural Detail
|
Okuyama Shin-Ichi / Tsukamoto Yoshiharu / Yamazaki Taisuke / Murata Ryo |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ARC.D422 |
Architectural Design Studio II
|
Okuyama Shin-Ichi / Tsukamoto Yoshiharu / Yamazaki Taisuke / Murata Ryo / Nasu Satoshi / Shiozaki Taishin |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
ARC.D421 |
Architectural Design Studio I
|
Okuyama Shin-Ichi / Tsukamoto Yoshiharu / Yamazaki Taisuke / Murata Ryo / Nasu Satoshi / Shiozaki Taishin |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
ARC.A506 |
Architectural Design Practice S2B
|
Okuyama Shin-Ichi / Yokoyama Yutaka / Takeuchi Toru / Fujii Haruyuki |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
ARC.A505 |
Architectural Design Practice S2A
|
Okuyama Shin-Ichi / Yokoyama Yutaka / Takeuchi Toru / Fujii Haruyuki |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
ARC.A406 |
Architectural Design Practice S1B
|
Okuyama Shin-Ichi / Yokoyama Yutaka / Takeuchi Toru / Fujii Haruyuki |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
ARC.A405 |
Architectural Design Practice S1A
|
Okuyama Shin-Ichi / Yokoyama Yutaka / Takeuchi Toru / Fujii Haruyuki |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
ARC.A508 |
Architectural Design Practice F2B
|
Okuyama Shin-Ichi / Yokoyama Yutaka / Takeuchi Toru / Fujii Haruyuki |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
ARC.A507 |
Architectural Design Practice F2A
|
Okuyama Shin-Ichi / Yokoyama Yutaka / Takeuchi Toru / Fujii Haruyuki |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
ARC.A408 |
Architectural Design Practice F1B
|
Okuyama Shin-Ichi / Yokoyama Yutaka / Takeuchi Toru / Fujii Haruyuki |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
ARC.A407 |
Architectural Design Practice F1A
|
Okuyama Shin-Ichi / Yokoyama Yutaka / Takeuchi Toru / Fujii Haruyuki |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/3
|
|
|
UDE.D448 |
Architectural Awareness & Design
|
Nasu Satoshi |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ARC.S421 |
Applied Building Structural Design
|
Takeuchi Toru / Terazawa Yuki |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/19
|
|
|
CAP.I419 |
Analytical Techniques for Environmental Chemistry
|
Toyoda Sakae / Yamada Keita |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.E433 |
Advanced Thermal-Fluids Measurement
|
Kikura Hiroshige / Saito Takushi |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.S401 |
Advanced Theory of Building Materials and Construction
|
Yokoyama Yutaka / Fukuda Shintaro |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.I420 |
Advanced Supramolecular Science
|
Fukushima Takanori / Yoshizawa Michito |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.B430 |
Advanced Science and Technology in Energy and Environment
|
Tago Teruoki |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C552 |
Advanced Research Topics for Life Innovation IV
|
Ito Yoshihiro / Oyane Ayako / Yoshioka Taiyo |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C551 |
Advanced Research Topics for Life Innovation III
|
Aoki Ichio / Isono Takuya / Uchida Satishi / Taguchi Mitsumasa / Naito Mitsuru / Hara Tomoaki / Matsumoto Akira |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C452 |
Advanced Research Topics for Life Innovation II
|
|
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
HCB.C451 |
Advanced Research Topics for Life Innovation I
|
Undecided |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.P411 |
Advanced Polymer Synthesis
|
Ishizone Takashi |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
ESI.H420 |
Advanced Photochemistry I
|
Shishido Atsushi / Wada Hiroyuki |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
CAP.T432 |
Advanced Organometallic Chemistry and Catalysis II
|
Tanaka Ken |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.T431 |
Advanced Organometallic Chemistry and Catalysis I
|
Tanaka Ken |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I423 |
Advanced Organic Materials Chemistry
|
Fukushima Takanori / Shoji Yoshiaki |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.H415 |
Advanced Organic Electrochemistry
|
Inagi Shinsuke |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
LST.A410 |
Advanced Neuroscience
|
Suzuki Takashi / Ichinose Hiroshi / Miyashita Eizo / Hirota Junji / Kuroda Kumi / Yoshida Takako |
Graduate major in Life Science and Technology
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MEC.H431 |
Advanced Mechanical Elements
|
Iwatsuki Nobuyuki |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EEE.D521 |
Advanced Materials in Information Technologies
|
|
Graduate major in Electrical and Electronic Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.I536 |
Advanced Material Cycle Analysis
|
Toyoda Sakae / Yamada Keita |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.E412 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E412 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E412 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E412 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering II
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CAP.E411 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/15
|
|
|
CAP.E411 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/15
|
|
|
CAP.E411 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/15
|
|
|
CAP.E411 |
Advanced Internship in Chemical Science and Engineering I
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/15
|
|
|
ESI.H406 |
Advanced Inorganic Materials Chemistry II
|
Hirayama Masaaki / Suzuki Kota |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
ESI.H405 |
Advanced Inorganic Materials Chemistry I
|
Hirayama Masaaki / Suzuki Kota |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
ARC.S424 |
Advanced Geometrical Engineering
|
Tamura Shuji |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
CAP.I435 |
Advanced Geochemistry
|
Toyoda Sakae / Yamada Keita |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ESI.H404 |
Advanced Electrochemistry II
|
Arai Hajime / Hirayama Masaaki / Suzuki Kota |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
ESI.H403 |
Advanced Electrochemistry I
|
Arai Hajime / Hirayama Masaaki / Suzuki Kota |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
ARC.E401 |
Advanced Course on Environmental Engineering and Building Services
|
Yuasa Kazuhiro |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/21
|
|
|
ARC.S403 |
Advanced Course on Design of Prestressed Concrete Structure
|
Sakata Hiroyasu |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/15
|
|
|
MAT.C503 |
Advanced Course of Material Development II
|
Kawaji Hitoshi / Azuma Masaki / Matsuda Akifumi / Das Hena |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MAT.C401 |
Advanced Course of Dielectric and Ferroelectric Materials
|
Hoshina Takuya |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MAT.C411 |
Advanced Course of Catalytic Chemistry
|
Hara Michikazu / Kamata Keigo / Kitano Masaaki |
Graduate major in Materials Science and Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MEC.H434 |
Advanced Course of Actuator Engineering
|
Suzumori Koichi / Yoshida Kazuhiro |
Graduate major in Mechanical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CAP.T532 |
Advanced Catalytic Reactions
|
Yokoi Toshiyuki |
Graduate major in Chemical Science and Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
ART.T548 |
Advanced Artificial Intelligence
|
Ono Isao |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ESI.E611 |
Academic Writing B
|
Cross Jeffrey Scott |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|
ESI.E610 |
Academic Writing A
|
Cross Jeffrey Scott |
Graduate major in Energy Science and Informatics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/26
|
|
|