XCO.U671 |
Internship C (Computing)
|
Miyake Yoshihiro |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
XCO.U671 |
Internship C (Computing)
|
Miyake Yoshihiro |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
XCO.U671 |
Internship C (Computing)
|
Miyake Yoshihiro |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XCO.U671 |
Internship C (Computing)
|
Miyake Yoshihiro |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
XCO.U571 |
Internship B (Computing)
|
Miyake Yoshihiro |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
XCO.U571 |
Internship B (Computing)
|
Miyake Yoshihiro |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
XCO.U571 |
Internship B (Computing)
|
Miyake Yoshihiro |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XCO.U571 |
Internship B (Computing)
|
Miyake Yoshihiro |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
XCO.U471 |
Internship A (Computing)
|
Miyake Yoshihiro |
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
XCO.U471 |
Internship A (Computing)
|
Miyake Yoshihiro |
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
XCO.U471 |
Internship A (Computing)
|
Miyake Yoshihiro |
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XCO.U471 |
Internship A (Computing)
|
Miyake Yoshihiro |
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
XCO.U472 |
English Presentation Skills A (Computing)
|
Obari Hiroyuki |
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
XCO.T473 |
Foundation of Cybersecurity
|
Yasunaga Kenji / Minamide Yasuhiko / Ishii Masahiro / Isshiki Tsuyoshi / Ito Toshiya / Ogata Wakaha / Kitaguchi Yoshiaki / Koike Hideki / Sakamoto Ryuichi / Sasaki Hiroshi / Tanaka Keisuke / Defago Xavier / Tomoishi Masahiko / Nishizaki Shin-Ya / Masuhara Hidehiko / Matsuura Satoshi / Moriguchi Sosuke / Yamaoka Katsunori / Wakita Ken / Watanabe Takuo |
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
XCO.T474 |
Theory of Cryptography for Cybersecurity
|
Tanaka Keisuke / Xagawa Keita / Nishimaki Ryo / Matsuda Takahiro |
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
XCO.T475 |
Attack and Defense on Cybersecurity I
|
Tanaka Keisuke / Sugaya Mitsuyoshi / / / |
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
XCO.T476 |
Attack and Defense on Cybersecurity II
|
Tanaka Keisuke / Fukumoto Yoshinari / / / Ishii Masahiro |
|
2024 2-3Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
XCO.T477 |
Attack and Defense on Cybersecurity III
|
Tanaka Keisuke / Sugaya Mitsuyoshi / / / |
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
UDE.E506 |
Numerical Simulation of Environments
|
Asawa Takashi / Nakamura Takashi / Kanae Shinjiro / Matsuoka Masashi / Okaze Tsubasa / Inagaki Atsushi / Oshio Haruki |
Graduate major in Urban Design and Built Environment
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
SCE.I401 |
Advanced Course of Measurement and Signal Processing
|
Hara Seiichiro |
Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
SCE.M402 |
Modeling of Bio-Systems I
|
Nakashima Motomu / Kurabayashi Daisuke / Miyazaki Yusuke |
Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
SCE.A404 |
Nonlinear Dynamics
|
Nakao Hiroya |
Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
SCE.Z401 |
Cyber-Physical Innovation
|
Miyazaki Yusuke / Kuzuryu Yuichiro / Nakashima Motomu / Hatanaka Takeshi / Amaya Kenji / Imura Jun-Ichi / Kawakami Rei / Kurabayashi Daisuke / Kosaka Hidenori / Sampei Mitsuji / Hayakawa Tomohisa / Tanaka Masayuki / Nakao Hiroya / Nakadai Kazuhiro / Tsukagoshi Hideyuki / Hara Seiichiro / Yamakita Masaki / Ohyama Shinji / Ishizaki Takayuki / Nakayama Minoru / Miyake Yoshihiro / Yamamura Masayuki / Ishii Hideaki / Takayasu Misako / Ono Isao / Takinoue Masahiro |
Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
SCE.Z402 |
International Dispatch Project A
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
SCE.Z403 |
International Dispatch Project B
|
Academic Supervisor |
Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
SCE.A504 |
Advanced Course of Computational Mechanics
|
Amaya Kenji / Miyazaki Yusuke |
Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
SCE.C452 |
Nonlinear and Adaptive Control
|
Hayakawa Tomohisa |
Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
SCE.A405 |
Inverse Problems and Data Assimilation
|
Amaya Kenji |
Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
SCE.M502 |
Modeling of Bio-Systems II
|
Nakashima Motomu / Kurabayashi Daisuke / Miyazaki Yusuke |
Graduate major in Systems and Control Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/5
|
|
|
MCS.T408 |
Discrete, Algebraic and Geometric Structures
|
Suzuki Sakie / Nishibata Shinya / Umehara Masaaki / Arai Zin / Murofushi Toshiaki |
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MCS.T410 |
Applied Probability
|
Miyoshi Naoto / Nakano Yumiharu |
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MCS.T414 |
Topics on Mathematical and Computing Science EA
|
Undecided |
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
MCS.T415 |
Topics on Mathematical and Computing Science EB
|
Mikami Toshio |
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MCS.T506 |
Mathematical Models and Computer Science
|
Yamashita Makoto / Amaya Kenji / Kurabayashi Daisuke / Sumita Hanna |
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T503 |
Programming Language Design
|
Masuhara Hidehiko |
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MCS.T418 |
Practical Parallel Computing
|
Endo Toshio |
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T405 |
Theory of Algorithms
|
Ito Toshiya |
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MCS.T403 |
Statistical Learning Theory
|
Kanamori Takafumi |
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/18
|
|
|
MCS.T416 |
Logic and Computation
|
Kashima Ryo |
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T401 |
Analysis on Continuous Systems
|
Nishibata Shinya / Arai Zin / Umehara Masaaki / Murofushi Toshiaki / Suzuki Sakie |
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
MCS.T509 |
Software Verification
|
Minamide Yasuhiko |
Graduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
HCB.M464 |
Introduction to Neural Engineering
|
Yagi Tohru |
Graduate major in Human Centered Science and Biomedical Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
GEG.P452 |
Project Design & Management F
|
Takahashi Fumitake / Tokimatsu Koji / Kinouchi Tsuyoshi / Murayama Takehiko / Nakamura Takashi / Nishikizawa Shigeo / Suwanteep Kultip |
Graduate major in Global Engineering for Development, Environment and Society
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
CSC.T422 |
Mathematical Theory of Programs
|
Nishizaki Shin-Ya |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/25
|
|
|
CSC.T423 |
Software Development Studio: Basic I
|
Gondow Katsuhiko / Sakai Marie |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T424 |
Workshop on Software Development
|
Hayashi Shinpei |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/19
|
|
|
CSC.T426 |
Software Design Methodology
|
Kobayashi Takashi |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T427 |
Software Development Studio: Basic II
|
Gondow Katsuhiko / Sakai Marie |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T431 |
Cyber-Physical Systems
|
Watanabe Takuo |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CSC.T433 |
Advanced Computer Architecture
|
Kise Kenji |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T435 |
Advanced Software Engineering
|
Gondow Katsuhiko |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T521 |
Cloud Computing and Parallel Processing
|
Miyazaki Jun |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T524 |
Dependable Computing
|
Kaneko Haruhiko |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T525 |
Advanced Information Security
|
Watanabe Yuji / Tateishi Takaaki / Satoh Fumiko |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CSC.T441 |
Internet Infrastructure
|
Ohta Masataka |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T442 |
Internet Applications
|
Ohta Masataka |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T421 |
Human Computer Interaction
|
Koike Hideki / Miyake Yoshihiro |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
CSC.T526 |
High Performance Scientific Computing
|
Yokota Rio |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CSC.T444 |
Software Project Management and Quality Control
|
Hayama Takeshi / Minamisawa Yoshiaki |
Graduate major in Computer Science
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ART.T543 |
Bioinformatics
|
Akiyama Yutaka / Ishida Takashi |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/15
|
|
|
ART.T547 |
Multimedia Information Processing
|
Shinoda Koichi / Shimosaka Masamichi |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ART.T548 |
Advanced Artificial Intelligence
|
Ono Isao |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ART.T463 |
Computer Graphics
|
Saito Suguru |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/29
|
|
|
ART.T458 |
Advanced Machine Learning
|
Okazaki Naoaki / Shimosaka Masamichi |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/1
|
|
|
ART.T459 |
Natural Language Processing
|
Arase Yuki |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ART.T462 |
Complex Networks
|
Murata Tsuyoshi |
Graduate major in Artificial Intelligence
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ARC.P442 |
Theories in Urban Analysis and Planning II
|
Osaragi Toshihiro / Kishimoto Maki |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
ARC.E423 |
Air Quality Engineering
|
Kagi Naoki |
Graduate major in Architecture and Building Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/21
|
|
|