CHM.A211 |
Mathematics for Chemistry I
|
Okimoto Yoichi |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.A201 |
Chemistry for Safety
|
Ono Kosuke / Shinohara Naohide / Iguchi Taisen / Takeshita Yukitoshi / Kato Hiroko |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.A301 |
Algebra I
|
Suzuki Masatoshi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
PHY.F353 |
General Relativity
|
Suyama Teruaki |
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.A211 |
Advanced Linear Algebra I
|
Yatagawa Yuri |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.B201 |
Introduction to Topology I
|
Yamada Kotaro / Nakamura Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.D201 |
Organic Chemistry I
|
Goto Kei / Ono Kosuke |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.A201 |
Introduction to Algebra I
|
Naito Satoshi / Minagawa Tatsuhiro |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
PHY.G230 |
Introduction to Modern Physics
|
Hirahara Toru / Sekiguchi Kimiko |
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
MCS.T203 |
Linear Algebra and Its Applications
|
Sumita Hanna / Yokoi Yu |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
MCS.T302 |
Mathematical Optimization
|
Yamashita Makoto / Fujisawa Katsuki / / Yokoi Yu / Liu Tianxiang |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T204 |
Introduction to Computer Science
|
Cong Youyou / Kashima Ryo |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T213 |
Introduction to Algorithms and Data Structures
|
Yasunaga Kenji / Yoshida Yusuke |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/18
|
|
|
MCS.T201 |
Set and Topology I
|
Murofushi Toshiaki / Umehara Masaaki / Arai Zin / Suzuki Sakie / Nishibata Shinya / Tsuchioka Shunsuke |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.D203 |
Exercise in Organic Chemistry I
|
Goto Kei / Ohmori Ken / Yamashita Makoto / Minami Atsushi / Kudo Fumitaka / Morimoto Yuma / Ando Yoshio / Ono Kosuke / Kuwano Satoru / Tsurumaki Eiji / Yamashina Masahiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.A202 |
Introduction to Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
Nakamoto Taishi |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.L201 |
Experimental Methods of Earth and Planetary Sciences (safety and data analysis)
|
Yokoyama Tetsuya / Ishikawa Akira |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T214 |
Theory of Automata and Languages
|
Ito Toshiya / Tanaka Keisuke |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/27
|
|
|
MTH.B301 |
Geometry I
|
Kalman Tamas |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.C201 |
Introductory Quantum Chemistry
|
Ohshima Yasuhiro / Yamazaki Masakazu |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T212 |
Fundamentals of Probability
|
Nakano Yumiharu / Miyoshi Naoto / Yajima Moeko |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T303 |
Programming II
|
Masuhara Hidehiko / Sato Tetsuya / Tanabe Yudai |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T314 |
Operating Systems
|
Sakamoto Ryuichi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MTH.C201 |
Introduction to Analysis I
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki / Kinoshita Shinya |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.B305 |
Laboratory Course in Advanced Inorganic and Analytical Chemistry
|
Uekusa Hidehiro / Kondo Mio / Kawaguchi Hiroyuki / Kawano Masaki / Fukuhara Gaku / Hibara Akihide / Maeda Kazuhiko / Ishida Yutaka / Otsuka Takuhiro / Sekine Akiko / Wada Yuki / Harada Makoto / Okazaki Megumi / Kosugi Kento |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C341 |
Differential Equations I
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.A212 |
Mathematics for Chemistry II
|
Ishiuchi Shun-Ichi |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.B201 |
Inorganic Chemistry I
|
Maeda Kazuhiko |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.B301 |
Inorganic Chemistry II
|
Kawaguchi Hiroyuki |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.D301 |
Organic Chemistry III
|
Ohmori Ken |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C301 |
Complex Analysis I
|
Fujikawa Ege |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T211 |
Applied Calculus
|
Arai Zin / Nishibata Shinya / Umehara Masaaki / Murofushi Toshiaki / Suzuki Sakie / Tsuchioka Shunsuke |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
PHY.C342 |
Condensed Matter Physics II
|
Koga Akihisa / Murakami Syuichi |
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
EPS.B201 |
Mathematics for Physics A (EPS course)
|
Amezawa Yuta |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.A212 |
Advanced Linear Algebra II
|
Yatagawa Yuri |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.A302 |
Algebra II
|
Suzuki Masatoshi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.B202 |
Geochemistry A
|
Yokoyama Tetsuya / Ueki Kenta |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
PHY.Q331 |
Relativistic Quantum Mechanics
|
Jido Daisuke |
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
MCS.T223 |
Mathematical Statistics
|
Kanamori Takafumi / Kawashima Takayuki |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CHM.C301 |
Introductory Chemical Kinetics
|
Ishiuchi Shun-Ichi / Kitajima Masashi |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.A330 |
Geochemistry and Cosmochemistry
|
Yokoyama Tetsuya / Sekine Yasuhito |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T313 |
Mathematical Logic
|
Kashima Ryo |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.B212 |
Introduction to Geometry II
|
Nosaka Takefumi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
PHY.E310 |
Electromagnetism III(Lecture)
|
Hirahara Toru |
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.B211 |
Geochemistry B
|
Kebukawa Yoko / Gilbert Romain Alexis |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.B331 |
Quantum Mechanics (EPS course)
|
Imaeda Yusuke / Nakamoto Taishi |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T331 |
Discrete Mathematics
|
Suzuki Sakie / Umehara Masaaki / Arai Zin / Tsuchioka Shunsuke / Murofushi Toshiaki / Nishibata Shinya |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
PHY.G332 |
Frontiers of Physics
|
Sasamoto Tomohiro / Sekizawa Kazuyuki / Nakamura Takashi / Yatsu Yoichi / Koga Akihisa / Nishida Yusuke / Fujisawa Toshimasa / Notomi Masaya / Kozuma Mikio / Matsushita Michio / Mukaiyama Takashi / Pu Jiang / Matsuo Sadashige / Ohzeki Masayuki |
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
EPS.L205 |
Laboratory in Earth and Planetary Sciences (field geology)
|
Ishikawa Akira / Azuma Shintaro |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.B330 |
Fluid Mechanics (EPS course)
|
Okamoto Taro |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T323 |
Theory of Computation
|
Tanaka Keisuke / Yasunaga Kenji |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/27
|
|
|
EPS.L203 |
Laboratory in Earth and Planetary Sciences (geochemistry)
|
Kebukawa Yoko / Gilbert Romain Alexis / Ishikawa Akira |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T312 |
Markov Analysis
|
Miyoshi Naoto / Nakano Yumiharu |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
PHY.C340 |
Basic Solid State Physics
|
Fujisawa Toshimasa |
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
CHM.B205 |
Laboratory Course in Basic Inorganic and Analytical Chemistry
|
Fukuhara Gaku / Hibara Akihide / Kondo Mio / Kawaguchi Hiroyuki / Kawano Masaki / Uekusa Hidehiro / Maeda Kazuhiko / Sekine Akiko / Otsuka Takuhiro / Harada Makoto / Ishida Yutaka / Wada Yuki / Okazaki Megumi / Kosugi Kento |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.B203 |
Mechanics (EPS course)
|
Imaeda Yusuke / Nakamoto Taishi |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.A332 |
Volcanology
|
Kanda Wataru / Narita Shohei |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T311 |
Applied Theory on Differential Equations
|
Nishibata Shinya |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
MTH.A203 |
Introduction to Algebra III
|
Shimomoto Kazuma / Somekawa Mutsuro |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.B211 |
Introduction to Geometry I
|
Nosaka Takefumi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MTH.B331 |
Geometry III
|
Hattori Toshiaki |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.A332 |
Advanced courses in Algebra B
|
Purkait Soma |
Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.C203 |
Exercise in Introductory Quantum Chemistry
|
Ohshima Yasuhiro / Yamazaki Masakazu / Nakamura Masaaki |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.B303 |
Exercise in Inorganic Chemistry II
|
Kawaguchi Hiroyuki / Uekusa Hidehiro / Ishida Yutaka / Sekine Akiko / Harada Makoto / Wada Yuki / Okazaki Megumi |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C202 |
Introduction to Analysis II
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki / Kinoshita Shinya |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
PHY.C344 |
Plasma Physics
|
Kishimoto Yasuaki |
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
EPS.L202 |
Laboratory in Earth and Planetary Sciences (petrology)
|
Ishikawa Akira |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T202 |
Exercises in Set and Topology I
|
Gotoda Takeshi / Murofushi Toshiaki / Arai Zin / Suzuki Sakie / Umehara Masaaki / Tsuchioka Shunsuke / Takahashi Jin / Ichiki Shunsuke / Nishibata Shinya |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T232 |
Complex Analysis
|
Tsuchioka Shunsuke / Umehara Masaaki / Arai Zin / Suzuki Sakie / Murofushi Toshiaki / Nishibata Shinya / Takahashi Jin / Ichiki Shunsuke / Gotoda Takeshi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MCS.T301 |
Vector and Functional analysis
|
Arai Zin / Takahashi Jin |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.B341 |
Topology
|
Nosaka Takefumi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
PHY.C341 |
Condensed Matter Physics I
|
Uchida Masaki / Pu Jiang |
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
PHY.C343 |
Chemical Physics
|
Mukaiyama Takashi |
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.B331 |
Quantitative Chemical Analysis
|
Hibara Akihide / Fukuhara Gaku |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.D334 |
Natural Product Chemistry
|
Minami Atsushi / Kudo Fumitaka |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.C331 |
Solid State Chemistry
|
Taniguchi Kouji |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.C303 |
Exercise in Introductory Chemical Kinetics
|
Kitajima Masashi / Ishiuchi Shun-Ichi / Hirata Keisuke / Nakamura Masaaki |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.B212 |
Electromagnetism (EPS course)
|
Okuzumi Satoshi / Tanaka Kei |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.B202 |
Introduction to Topology II
|
Yamada Kotaro / Nakamura Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C203 |
Introduction to Analysis III
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki / Kinoshita Shinya |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C211 |
Applied Analysis I
|
Koike Kai |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.A331 |
Advanced courses in Algebra A
|
Purkait Soma |
Mathematics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
PHY.F351 |
Elementary Particles
|
Jinnouchi Osamu |
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
CHM.B202 |
Basic Analytical Chemistry
|
Kawano Masaki |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T322 |
Combinatorial Algorithms
|
Sumita Hanna / Yokoi Yu / Yamashita Makoto |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MTH.B302 |
Geometry II
|
Kalman Tamas |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C305 |
Real Analysis I
|
Tonegawa Yoshihiro |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C302 |
Complex Analysis II
|
Fujikawa Ege |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.A334 |
Advanced courses in Algebra D
|
Yoshikawa Shou |
Mathematics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.E335 |
Special courses on advanced topics in Mathematics E
|
Takada Ryo / Kagei Yoshiyuki |
Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.C305 |
Real Analysis I
|
Tonegawa Yoshihiro |
Mathematics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.A203 |
Introduction to History of the Earth
|
Ozaki Kazumi / Gilbert Romain Alexis |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.B332 |
Statistical Mechanics (EPS course)
|
Sato Bunei / Nakamoto Taishi |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C204 |
Introduction to Analysis IV
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki / Kinoshita Shinya |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C342 |
Differential Equations II
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.D202 |
Organic Chemistry II
|
Toyota Shinji |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.B332 |
Photochemistry
|
Kondo Mio / Maeda Kazuhiko |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.L220 |
Field Excursion
|
Ueno Yuichiro / Hernlund John William |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.A331 |
Earth Materials
|
Azuma Shintaro / Ishikawa Akira |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.A336 |
Seismology
|
Nakajima Junichi |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.A204 |
Introduction to Algebra IV
|
Shimomoto Kazuma / Somekawa Mutsuro |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C351 |
Functional Analysis
|
Miura Hideyuki |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C361 |
Probability Theory
|
Ninomiya Syoiti |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.B331 |
Advanced courses in Geometry A
|
Gomi Kiyonori |
Mathematics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.A203 |
Introduction to Algebra II
|
Shimomoto Kazuma |
Mathematics
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.B302 |
Exercises in Geometry B I
|
Kalman Tamas |
Mathematics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.L204 |
Laboratory in Earth and Planetary Sciences (geophysical measurements)
|
Okamoto Taro / Matsushima Masaki / Ishikawa Akira |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.A334 |
Biogeochemistry
|
Ueno Yuichiro |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.A333 |
Planetary Astronomy
|
Sato Bunei / Okuzumi Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.A202 |
Introduction to Algebra II
|
Naito Satoshi / Minagawa Tatsuhiro |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C331 |
Complex Analysis III
|
Fujikawa Ege |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUE.Z370 |
Seminar in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
Teaching Staffs |
Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.A301 |
Algebra I
|
Suzuki Masatoshi |
Mathematics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.A202 |
Exercises in Algebra A I
|
Naito Satoshi / Minagawa Tatsuhiro |
Mathematics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.A204 |
Exercises in Algebra A II
|
Shimomoto Kazuma / Somekawa Mutsuro |
Mathematics
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.C204 |
Exercises in Analysis A II
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki / Kinoshita Shinya |
Mathematics
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.A302 |
Exercises in Algebra B I
|
Suzuki Masatoshi |
Mathematics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
PHY.F350 |
Nuclear Physics
|
Fujioka Hiroyuki / Sekizawa Kazuyuki |
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
CHM.C333 |
Molecular Structural Science
|
Koshihara Shinya / Okimoto Yoichi |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.C305 |
Laboratory Course in Advanced Physical Chemistry
|
Kitajima Masashi / Ishiuchi Shun-Ichi / Ohshima Yasuhiro / Koshihara Shinya / Taniguchi Kouji / Okimoto Yoichi / Nishino Tomoaki / Yamazaki Masakazu / Ishikawa Tadahiko / Huang Po-Jung / Nakamura Masaaki / Hirata Keisuke / Otsuka Takuhiro / Harada Makoto / Kosugi Kento |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.D303 |
Exercise in Organic Chemistry III
|
Goto Kei / Ohmori Ken / Yamashita Makoto / Minami Atsushi / Kudo Fumitaka / Ono Kosuke / Morimoto Yuma / Ando Yoshio / Kuwano Satoru |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUE.Z389 |
Graduation Thesis
|
Academic Supervisor |
Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 1-4Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
ZUA.B332 |
Advanced courses in Geometry B
|
Gomi Kiyonori |
Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.E331 |
Special courses on advanced topics in Mathematics A
|
Takagi Shunsuke / Shimomoto Kazuma |
Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.B301 |
Geometry I
|
Kalman Tamas |
Mathematics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.C205 |
Laboratory Course in Basic Physical Chemistry
|
Kitajima Masashi / Ishiuchi Shun-Ichi / Ohshima Yasuhiro / Koshihara Shinya / Taniguchi Kouji / Okimoto Yoichi / Nishino Tomoaki / Yamazaki Masakazu / Ishikawa Tadahiko / Huang Po-Jung / Nakamura Masaaki / Hirata Keisuke / Otsuka Takuhiro / Harada Makoto / Kosugi Kento |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.B203 |
Exercise in Inorganic Chemistry I
|
Maeda Kazuhiko / Otsuka Takuhiro / Okazaki Megumi / Wada Yuki |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.B333 |
Crystal Chemistry
|
Uekusa Hidehiro |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.D331 |
Organic Synthesis
|
Ohmori Ken / Ando Yoshio |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T333 |
Information Theory
|
Takabe Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
ZUA.E333 |
Special courses on advanced topics in Mathematics C
|
Homma Yasushi / Gomi Kiyonori |
Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.C201 |
Advanced Calculus I
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki |
Mathematics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.B203 |
Set and Topology II
|
Endo Hisaaki |
Mathematics
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.B202 |
Exercises in Set and Topology
|
Yamada Kotaro / Nakamura Satoshi |
Mathematics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.A201 |
Introduction to Algebra I
|
Naito Satoshi |
Mathematics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.C202 |
Exercises in Analysis A I
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki / Kinoshita Shinya |
Mathematics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
PHY.L210 |
Computational Physics
|
Sekizawa Kazuyuki |
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.D205 |
Laboratory Course in Basic Organic Chemistry
|
Ohmori Ken / Goto Kei / Yamashita Makoto / Minami Atsushi / Kudo Fumitaka / Morimoto Yuma / Ando Yoshio / Ono Kosuke / Kuwano Satoru |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.B204 |
Exercise in Basic Analytical Chemistry
|
Kawano Masaki / Harada Makoto / Ishida Yutaka / Wada Yuki |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.B335 |
Chemistry of Solids
|
Yashima Masatomo |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.C334 |
Chemical Kinetics
|
Kitajima Masashi / Ishiuchi Shun-Ichi |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.D305 |
Laboratory Course in Advanced Organic Chemistry
|
Ohmori Ken / Goto Kei / Yamashita Makoto / Minami Atsushi / Kudo Fumitaka / Ono Kosuke / Morimoto Yuma / Ando Yoshio / Kuwano Satoru |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.B210 |
Mathematics for Physics B (EPS course)
|
Matsushima Masaki |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T231 |
Algebra
|
Tsuchioka Shunsuke / Umehara Masaaki / Nishibata Shinya / Arai Zin / Murofushi Toshiaki / Suzuki Sakie / Takahashi Jin / Ichiki Shunsuke |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
EPS.C331 |
Cutting-Edge Topics in Earth and Planetary Sciences bD
|
Okuzumi Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 4Q |
2024/4/9
|
|
|
ZUA.C331 |
Advanced courses in Analysis A
|
Tonegawa Yoshihiro |
Mathematics
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.B201 |
Set and Topology I
|
Yamada Kotaro |
Mathematics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.C301 |
Complex Analysis I
|
Fujikawa Ege |
Mathematics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
PHY.L201 |
Experimental Physics
|
Somiya Kentaro |
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
PHY.F352 |
Physics of the Universe
|
Yatsu Yoichi |
Undergraduate major in Physics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/22
|
|
|
CHM.C332 |
Quantum Chemistry
|
Ohshima Yasuhiro / Yamazaki Masakazu |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.L330 |
Computational Planetary Science
|
Genda Hidenori / Endo Yoshiaki |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T233 |
Computer Systems
|
Endo Toshio / Sakamoto Ryuichi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.B203 |
Introduction to Topology III
|
Endo Hisaaki / Nakamura Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.B204 |
Introduction to Topology IV
|
Endo Hisaaki / Nakamura Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.C212 |
Applied Analysis II
|
Koike Kai |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MTH.A331 |
Algebra III
|
Ma Shohei |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.A333 |
Advanced courses in Algebra C
|
Yoshikawa Shou |
Mathematics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.C332 |
Advanced courses in Analysis B
|
Tonegawa Yoshihiro |
Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.E332 |
Special courses on advanced topics in Mathematics B
|
Kawasetsu Kazuya / Oya Hironori |
Mathematics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.C302 |
Exercises in Analysis B I
|
Fujikawa Ege |
Mathematics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.C306 |
Exercises in Analysis C I
|
Tonegawa Yoshihiro |
Mathematics
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.D333 |
Organic Reactions
|
Yamashita Makoto |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T224 |
Programming I
|
Wakita Ken / Nanashima Mikito |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
MCS.T334 |
Compiler Construction
|
Minamide Yasuhiko |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
MTH.C306 |
Real Analysis II
|
Tonegawa Yoshihiro |
Undergraduate major in Mathematics
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.C328 |
Cutting-Edge Topics in Earth and Planetary Sciences bA
|
Okuzumi Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/9
|
|
|
EPS.C329 |
Cutting-Edge Topics in Earth and Planetary Sciences bB
|
Okuzumi Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 2Q |
2024/4/9
|
|
|
ZUA.B333 |
Advanced courses in Geometry C
|
Nakamura Satoshi |
Mathematics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.B334 |
Advanced courses in Geometry D
|
Nakamura Satoshi |
Mathematics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.C203 |
Advanced Calculus II
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki |
Mathematics
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.D332 |
Structural Organic Chemistry
|
Kudo Fumitaka / Morimoto Yuma |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T222 |
Exercises in Set and Topology II
|
Ichiki Shunsuke / Murofushi Toshiaki / Tsuchioka Shunsuke / Umehara Masaaki |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
CHM.B334 |
Geochemistry
|
Nogami Kenji / Terada Akihiko |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUE.Z371 |
Colloquium in Earth and Planetary Sciences I
|
Teaching Staffs |
Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 1-2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.C333 |
Advanced courses in Analysis C
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki |
Mathematics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.B204 |
Exercises in Geometry A
|
Endo Hisaaki / Nakamura Satoshi |
Mathematics
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.C202 |
Chemical and Statistical Thermodynamics
|
Nishino Tomoaki / Koshihara Shinya |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.D204 |
Exercise in Organic Chemistry II
|
Goto Kei / Ohmori Ken / Yamashita Makoto / Minami Atsushi / Kudo Fumitaka / Morimoto Yuma / Ando Yoshio / Ono Kosuke / Kuwano Satoru |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.C204 |
Exercise in Chemical and Statistical Thermodynamics
|
Nishino Tomoaki / Nakamura Masaaki / Hirata Keisuke |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
MCS.T221 |
Set and Topology II
|
Murofushi Toshiaki / Umehara Masaaki / Tsuchioka Shunsuke / Suzuki Sakie |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
EPS.C330 |
Cutting-Edge Topics in Earth and Planetary Sciences bC
|
Okuzumi Satoshi |
Undergraduate major in Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 3Q |
2024/4/9
|
|
|
ZUE.Z372 |
Colloquium in Earth and Planetary Sciences II
|
Teaching Staffs |
Earth and Planetary Sciences
|
2024 3-4Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
ZUA.C334 |
Advanced courses in Analysis D
|
Kagei Yoshiyuki |
Mathematics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.E334 |
Special courses on advanced topics in Mathematics D
|
Nozaki Yuta / Nosaka Takefumi |
Mathematics
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
CHM.A221 |
Practice in Computer Science
|
Juhasz Gergely Miklos |
Undergraduate major in Chemistry
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
ZUA.Z389 |
Graduation Thesis
|
Academic Supervisor |
Mathematics
|
2024 1-4Q |
|
|
|
MCS.T332 |
Data Analysis
|
Undecided |
Undergraduate major in Mathematical and Computing Science
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
ZUA.E336 |
Special courses on advanced topics in Mathematics F
|
Bez Richard Neal / Kinoshita Shinya |
Mathematics
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024 Q |
|
|
|