XES.A101 |
School of Environment and Society Academic Group Literacy
|
Takagi Hiroshi / Ikarashi Kikuo / Kanae Shinjiro / Saijo Miki / Abe Naoya / Riho Yoshihiko / Koizumi Yukihiro |
School of Environment and Society
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XES.A102 |
School of Environment and Society Academic Group Basic Science I
|
Muromachi Yasunori / Takayama Yuki / Seo Toru / Saio Naoko / Fujita Yasuhito / Murayama Takehiko / Hanaoka Shinya |
School of Environment and Society
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XES.A104 |
School of Environment and Society Academic Group Basic Science 3
|
Kagi Naoki / Asawa Takashi / Okaze Tsubasa / Yoshimura Chihiro / Utsumi Nobuyuki / Takagi Hiroshi / Nakamura Takashi |
School of Environment and Society
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B101 |
Engineering Literacy I a
|
Nakanishi Hiroki / Endo Gen / Maeda Shingo / Mizutani Yoshihiro / Yanagida Yasuko / Hijikata Wataru / Matsushita Shintaro / Suzuki Sayaka / Takahashi Hideharu / Nabae Hiroyuki / Kodama Manabu |
School of Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B101 |
Engineering Literacy I b
|
Endo Gen / Nakanishi Hiroki / Maeda Shingo / Mizutani Yoshihiro / Yanagida Yasuko / Hijikata Wataru / Matsushita Shintaro / Suzuki Sayaka / Takahashi Hideharu / Nabae Hiroyuki / Kodama Manabu |
School of Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B101 |
Engineering Literacy I e
|
Fukawa Kazuhiko / Uozumi Ryuji / Kasai Kenta / Shinozaki Takahiro / Takahashi Atsushi / Nagai Takehiro / Nishio Takayuki / Hara Yuko / Fujiki Daichi / Matsumoto Ryutaroh / Li Dongju / Morita Hiroshi / Inoue Yuki / Hori Takeo |
School of Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B101 |
Engineering Literacy I f
|
Uozumi Ryuji / Fukawa Kazuhiko / Morita Hiroshi / Inoue Yuki / Hori Takeo / Kasai Kenta / Shinozaki Takahiro / Takahashi Atsushi / Nagai Takehiro / Nishio Takayuki / Hara Yuko / Fujiki Daichi / Matsumoto Ryutaroh / Li Dongju |
School of Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B102 |
Engineering Literacy II c
|
Nakanishi Hiroki / Endo Gen / Maeda Shingo / Mizutani Yoshihiro / Yanagida Yasuko / Hijikata Wataru / Matsushita Shintaro / Suzuki Sayaka / Takahashi Hideharu / Nabae Hiroyuki / Kodama Manabu |
School of Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B102 |
Engineering Literacy II d
|
Endo Gen / Nakanishi Hiroki / Maeda Shingo / Mizutani Yoshihiro / Yanagida Yasuko / Hijikata Wataru / Matsushita Shintaro / Suzuki Sayaka / Takahashi Hideharu / Nabae Hiroyuki / Kodama Manabu |
School of Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B102 |
Engineering Literacy II g
|
Fukawa Kazuhiko / Uozumi Ryuji / Kasai Kenta / Shinozaki Takahiro / Takahashi Atsushi / Nagai Takehiro / Nishio Takayuki / Hara Yuko / Fujiki Daichi / Matsumoto Ryutaroh / Li Dongju / Morita Hiroshi / Inoue Yuki / Hori Takeo |
School of Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B102 |
Engineering Literacy II h
|
Uozumi Ryuji / Fukawa Kazuhiko / Morita Hiroshi / Inoue Yuki / Hori Takeo / Kasai Kenta / Shinozaki Takahiro / Takahashi Atsushi / Nagai Takehiro / Nishio Takayuki / Hara Yuko / Fujiki Daichi / Matsumoto Ryutaroh / Li Dongju |
School of Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XMC.A101 |
Materials and Chemical Technology Literacy
|
Murahashi Tetsuro / Nakajima Akira / Shimoyama Yusuke / Shi Ji / Muraishi Shinji / Kawamura Kenichi / Lei Xiao-Wen / Hayashi Miyuki / Michinobu Tsuyoshi / Vacha Martin / Omagari Shun / Hayakawa Teruaki / Asai Shigeo / Morikawa Junko / Isobe Toshihiro / Yano Tetsuji / Kishi Tetsuo / Matsushita Nobuhiro / Ikoma Toshiyuki / Anraku Yasutaka / Hoshina Takuya / Miyauchi Masahiro / Yamaguchi Akira / Ishizone Takashi / Otsuka Hideyuki / Tanaka Ken / Nakajima Yumiko / Saito Reiko / Ando Shinji / Serizawa Takeshi / Takao Koichiro / Takao Toshiro / Yoshimatsu Kohei / Ihara Manabu / Kato Yukitaka / Kubouchi Masatoshi / Sekiguchi Hidetoshi / Nakamura Ryuhei / Yamanaka Ichiro / |
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XMC.A102 |
Introduction of Materials and Chemical Technology A
|
Murahashi Tetsuro / Nakajima Akira / Yokota Hiroko / Tanaka Masayoshi / Satoh Kotaro / Tada Eiji / Arai Hajime / Yano Tetsuji / Vacha Martin |
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
|
2024 2Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B103 |
Engineering Literacy III a
|
Fukawa Kazuhiko / Uozumi Ryuji / Kasai Kenta / Shinozaki Takahiro / Takahashi Atsushi / Nagai Takehiro / Nishio Takayuki / Hara Yuko / Fujiki Daichi / Matsumoto Ryutaroh / Li Dongju / Morita Hiroshi / Inoue Yuki / Hori Takeo |
School of Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B103 |
Engineering Literacy III b
|
Uozumi Ryuji / Fukawa Kazuhiko / Morita Hiroshi / Inoue Yuki / Hori Takeo / Kasai Kenta / Shinozaki Takahiro / Takahashi Atsushi / Nagai Takehiro / Nishio Takayuki / Hara Yuko / Fujiki Daichi / Matsumoto Ryutaroh / Li Dongju |
School of Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B103 |
Engineering Literacy III e
|
Nakanishi Hiroki / Endo Gen / Maeda Shingo / Mizutani Yoshihiro / Yanagida Yasuko / Hijikata Wataru / Matsushita Shintaro / Suzuki Sayaka / Takahashi Hideharu / Nabae Hiroyuki / Kodama Manabu |
School of Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B103 |
Engineering Literacy III f
|
Endo Gen / Nakanishi Hiroki / Maeda Shingo / Mizutani Yoshihiro / Yanagida Yasuko / Hijikata Wataru / Matsushita Shintaro / Suzuki Sayaka / Takahashi Hideharu / Nabae Hiroyuki / Kodama Manabu |
School of Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B104 |
Engineering Literacy IV c
|
Fukawa Kazuhiko / Uozumi Ryuji / Kasai Kenta / Shinozaki Takahiro / Takahashi Atsushi / Nagai Takehiro / Nishio Takayuki / Hara Yuko / Fujiki Daichi / Matsumoto Ryutaroh / Li Dongju / Morita Hiroshi / Inoue Yuki / Hori Takeo |
School of Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B104 |
Engineering Literacy IV d
|
Uozumi Ryuji / Fukawa Kazuhiko / Morita Hiroshi / Inoue Yuki / Hori Takeo / Kasai Kenta / Shinozaki Takahiro / Takahashi Atsushi / Nagai Takehiro / Nishio Takayuki / Hara Yuko / Fujiki Daichi / Matsumoto Ryutaroh / Li Dongju |
School of Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B104 |
Engineering Literacy IV g
|
Nakanishi Hiroki / Endo Gen / Maeda Shingo / Mizutani Yoshihiro / Yanagida Yasuko / Hijikata Wataru / Matsushita Shintaro / Suzuki Sayaka / Takahashi Hideharu / Nabae Hiroyuki / Kodama Manabu |
School of Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XEG.B104 |
Engineering Literacy IV h
|
Endo Gen / Nakanishi Hiroki / Maeda Shingo / Mizutani Yoshihiro / Yanagida Yasuko / Hijikata Wataru / Matsushita Shintaro / Suzuki Sayaka / Takahashi Hideharu / Nabae Hiroyuki / Kodama Manabu |
School of Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XLS.B105 |
School of Life Science and Technology Literacy
|
Yamaguchi Yuki / Ishii Yoshitaka / Itoh Takehiko / Yasui Takao / Uriu Koichiro / Mie Masayasu / Osakabe Yuriko / Kume Shoen / Kuroda Kumi / Nakatogawa Hitoshi / Koshikawa Naohiko / Kadonosono Tetsuya / Kato Akira / Kawai Kiyohiko / Nishiyama Nobuhiro / Fujie Toshinori / Mori Toshiaki / Fukui Toshiaki / Kajiwara Susumu / To Taiko / Yatsunami Rie / Kitaguchi Tetsuya / Ohkubo Akihiro / Miura Yutaka / Taguchi Hideki |
School of Life Science and Technology
|
2024 2-3Q |
2024/3/14
|
|
|
XCO.A101 |
Literacy of Computing 1
|
Ono Shunsuke |
School of Computing
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
XCO.A101 |
Literacy of Computing 4
|
Wakita Ken |
School of Computing
|
2024 1Q |
2024/3/28
|
|
|
XCO.A101 |
Literacy of Computing 2
|
Ohue Masahito |
School of Computing
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/8
|
|
|
XCO.A101 |
Literacy of Computing 5
|
Yokoi Yu |
School of Computing
|
2024 1Q |
2024/4/10
|
|
|
XIP.A101 |
School of Science Literacy
|
Hibara Akihide / Suda Momoko / Kawachi Takeshi / Ochiai Tadashi / Okimoto Yoichi / Genda Hidenori / Somiya Kentaro / Kozuma Mikio |
School of Science
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
XIP.A102 |
School of Science Basic Course
|
Undecided |
School of Science
|
2024 3-4Q |
|
|
|
XCO.A101 |
Literacy of Computing 3
|
Sakuma Jun |
School of Computing
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
XCO.B101 |
Foundations of Computing 1
|
Inoue Nakamasa |
School of Computing
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
XCO.B102 |
Foundations of Computing 2
|
Inoue Nakamasa |
School of Computing
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XCO.B103 |
Foundations of Computing 3
|
Miyoshi Naoto / Nishibata Shinya / Arai Zin / Yamashita Makoto |
School of Computing
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B101 |
Engineering Literacy I c
|
Chiba Akira / Fujita Hideaki / Toma Mana / Fujii Yusuke / Lee Sang Yeop / Hoshii Takuya / Takamura Yota / Amemiya Tomohiro / Li Zongdian / Muneta Iriya |
School of Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B101 |
Engineering Literacy I d
|
Chiba Akira / Fujita Hideaki / Toma Mana / Fujii Yusuke / Lee Sang Yeop / Hoshii Takuya / Takamura Yota / Amemiya Tomohiro / Li Zongdian / Muneta Iriya |
School of Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B101 |
Engineering Literacy I g
|
Tsukagoshi Hideyuki / Miura Satoshi / Sampei Mitsuji / Onishi Yuki / Kuramoto Akisue / Matsuura Daisuke / Araki Wakako / Sakamoto Hiraku / Jiang Ming / Hoshiba Kotaro |
School of Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B101 |
Engineering Literacy I h
|
Miura Satoshi / Tsukagoshi Hideyuki / Matsuura Daisuke / Araki Wakako / Sakamoto Hiraku / Jiang Ming / Hoshiba Kotaro / Sampei Mitsuji / Onishi Yuki / Kuramoto Akisue |
School of Engineering
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B102 |
Engineering Literacy II a
|
Tsukagoshi Hideyuki / Miura Satoshi / Sampei Mitsuji / Onishi Yuki / Kuramoto Akisue / Matsuura Daisuke / Araki Wakako / Sakamoto Hiraku / Jiang Ming / Hoshiba Kotaro |
School of Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B102 |
Engineering Literacy II b
|
Miura Satoshi / Tsukagoshi Hideyuki / Matsuura Daisuke / Araki Wakako / Sakamoto Hiraku / Jiang Ming / Hoshiba Kotaro / Sampei Mitsuji / Onishi Yuki / Kuramoto Akisue |
School of Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B102 |
Engineering Literacy II e
|
Chiba Akira / Fujita Hideaki / Toma Mana / Fujii Yusuke / Lee Sang Yeop / Hoshii Takuya / Takamura Yota / Amemiya Tomohiro / Li Zongdian / Muneta Iriya |
School of Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B102 |
Engineering Literacy II f
|
Chiba Akira / Fujita Hideaki / Toma Mana / Fujii Yusuke / Lee Sang Yeop / Hoshii Takuya / Takamura Yota / Amemiya Tomohiro / Li Zongdian / Muneta Iriya |
School of Engineering
|
2024 2Q |
|
|
|
XMC.A103 |
Introduction of Materials and Chemical Technology B
|
Murahashi Tetsuro / Nakajima Akira / Lei Xiao-Wen / Aoki Saiko / Ougizawa Toshiaki / Gohda Yoshihiro / Yoshizawa Michito / Shishido Atsushi / Nakazono Kazuko / |
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XMC.A104 |
Introduction of Materials and Chemical Technology C
|
Murahashi Tetsuro / Nakajima Akira / Hayamizu Yuhei / Ito Shigekazu / Onaka Susumu / Nakajima Ken / Tanaka Katsunori / Shimoyama Yusuke |
School of Materials and Chemical Technology
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
XLS.B101 |
Introduction to Bio-Frontier Research【School of Life Science and Technology】
|
Miura Yutaka / Chair Of First-Year Studies / Kamiya Mako / Yoshinori Ohsumi / Wachi Masaaki / Yamada Takuji / Kuroda Kumi / Nakajima Yoshikazu |
School of Life Science and Technology
|
2024 1Q |
|
|
|
XLS.B104 |
International Bio-Creative Design【School of Life Science and Technology】
|
Matsuda Tomoko / Suzuki Takashi / Takahashi Masayuki / Mcglynn Shawn / Robert F.Whittier |
School of Life Science and Technology
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B103 |
Engineering Literacy III c
|
Tsukagoshi Hideyuki / Matsuura Daisuke / Sampei Mitsuji / Onishi Yuki / Kuramoto Akisue / Miura Satoshi / Araki Wakako / Sakamoto Hiraku / Jiang Ming / Hoshiba Kotaro |
School of Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B103 |
Engineering Literacy III d
|
Matsuura Daisuke / Tsukagoshi Hideyuki / Miura Satoshi / Araki Wakako / Sakamoto Hiraku / Jiang Ming / Hoshiba Kotaro / Sampei Mitsuji / Onishi Yuki / Kuramoto Akisue |
School of Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B103 |
Engineering Literacy III g
|
Chiba Akira / Fujita Hideaki / Toma Mana / Fujii Yusuke / Lee Sang Yeop / Hoshii Takuya / Takamura Yota / Amemiya Tomohiro / Li Zongdian / Muneta Iriya |
School of Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B103 |
Engineering Literacy III h
|
Chiba Akira / Fujita Hideaki / Toma Mana / Fujii Yusuke / Lee Sang Yeop / Hoshii Takuya / Takamura Yota / Amemiya Tomohiro / Li Zongdian / Muneta Iriya |
School of Engineering
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B104 |
Engineering Literacy IV a
|
Chiba Akira / Fujita Hideaki / Toma Mana / Fujii Yusuke / Aikawa Yohei / Wada Yuji / Nishimura Takahito / Zhang Yuncheng |
School of Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B104 |
Engineering Literacy IV b
|
Chiba Akira / Fujita Hideaki / Toma Mana / Fujii Yusuke / Aikawa Yohei / Wada Yuji / Nishimura Takahito / Zhang Yuncheng |
School of Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B104 |
Engineering Literacy IV e
|
Tsukagoshi Hideyuki / Matsuura Daisuke / Sampei Mitsuji / Onishi Yuki / Kuramoto Akisue / Miura Satoshi / Araki Wakako / Sakamoto Hiraku / Jiang Ming / Hoshiba Kotaro |
School of Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
XEG.B104 |
Engineering Literacy IV f
|
Matsuura Daisuke / Tsukagoshi Hideyuki / Miura Satoshi / Araki Wakako / Sakamoto Hiraku / Jiang Ming / Hoshiba Kotaro / Sampei Mitsuji / Onishi Yuki / Kuramoto Akisue |
School of Engineering
|
2024 4Q |
|
|
|
XES.A103 |
School of Environment and Society Academic Group Basic Science 2
|
Akita Daisuke / Takahashi Kunio / Kishiki Shoichi / Fukuda Shintaro / Takahashi Akihiro / Maruyama Taizo |
School of Environment and Society
|
2024 3Q |
|
|
|